17,469

Homes in ZIP Code 73012

Section Image Section Image
  • /124

    $470,340 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    The Sage Bonus Room 1 Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

    This Sage Bonus Room 1 floor plan includes 2,550 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,300 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 250 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 625 Sq Ft, three car garage.By adding a second-floor living area to the Sage floor plan, weve expanded the versatility of this popular home. Head to the upstairs bonus room with 380 square feet of open space, plus a

    Homes By Taber Builder
    17105 Granite Place Unit 36457636, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /25

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    541 NW 170th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    3 Bed 2 Bath 1649 SQ FTAVAILABLE FOR SELF-GUIDED TOURS!!!!Near the intersection of NW 164th & Western, this charming home offers shopping, dining and entertainment nearby.Gather around the fireplace on those chilly days as you relax in your spacious family room, complete with built in bookshelves.The galley-type kitchen is sandwiched between the dining room and the

    541 NW 170th St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /29

    $372,491 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    19605 Denison Ave, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    19605 Denison Ave, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /25

      Est $245,713 Not Listed For Sale

      509 S Santa fe Ave Unit 112, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      509 S Santa fe Ave Unit 112, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lu Kraft Boutique Real Estate Inc.

  • /36

    $324,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    Cooper Plan at The Grove, Edmond, OK 73012

    Home Creations Builder
    18137 Autumn Grove Dr Unit 36078260, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /11

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Welcome to 17025 Canyonwood Ln in Edmond, OK—a beautiful home located in a desirable and well-established neighborhood. This property offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a spacious living area filled with natural light, along with a well-appointed kitchen that provides plenty of cabinet and counter space. The home features generously

    Roman Holden All County Heartland Prop Mgmt

    Unlisted Address
  • /7

    $267,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2925 NW 196th Place, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    2925 NW 196th Place, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /50

      Est $382,987 Not Listed For Sale

      18105 Allora Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      18105 Allora Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Castles Castles & Homes Real Estate

  • /119

    $505,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    The Mallory Bonus Room Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

    This Mallory Bonus Room floor plan includes 2,955 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,640 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 315 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 630 Sq Ft, three car garage.We took the beauty and functionality of the Mallory and expanded the indoor living space with an additional 500 square feet, using creative design to maintain the uniqueness of the first

    Homes By Taber Builder
    17105 Granite Place Unit 36493258, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /19

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 2 Story Duplex - Edmond Schools - Open Concept

    614 NW 175th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    Avail: 5/11/2026. Rent: $1,600. Security Deposit: $1,600.This Contemporary 2 story townhome/duplex offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, 1,608 sq. ft. (est.) built in 2016 in the Hampton Park addition. The home has an open concept living/dining/kitchen with wood look flooring downstairs and in the bathrooms and hallway. Bedrooms are carpeted. The spacious kitchen boasts

    614 NW 175th St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /41

    $325,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    18533 Haslemere Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,507

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cook Keller Williams Central OK ED

    18533 Haslemere Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /33

      Est $347,271 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 NW 173rd St, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2200 NW 173rd St, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Reid RE/MAX

  • /100

    $320,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    The Bogan Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

    This Bogan Floor Plan includes 1,510 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,400 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 110 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 395 Sq Ft, two car garage.If a 1,400 Sq Ft floor plan with an office is on your wish list, you are in luck!The Bogan is a part of our Blue Series homes, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and an office space,

    Homes By Taber Builder
    17105 Granite Place Unit 36501408, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /19

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17309 Platinum Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    Beautifully 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Home in Edmond schools with a Study. This home features marble countertops, a deep kitchen sink, and a gas stainless steel double oven. The living room is spacious with a gas logged fire place and two custom book shelves. The spacious primary bedroom features a nice window seat and a large bathroom with a window seat, double sink, walk in shower, and a walk in

    Tawny Rogers Camber Property Management

    17309 Platinum Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /15

    $477,197 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    19525 Denison Ave, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    19525 Denison Ave, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /18

      Est $252,824 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 NW 172nd St, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2120 NW 172nd St, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gracie Storey Storey Real Estate

  • /32

    $294,048 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    Cooper Plan at Chateauberry, Edmond, OK 73012

    Home Creations Builder
    19617 Bascom Street St Unit 40006747, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /18

    $1,845 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Gorgeous Four Bedroom Home in Scissortail Landing of Edmond

    2145 Scissortail Landing Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    **NEW PHOTOS COMING SOONThis four bedroom, two bathroom home is located in the Scissortail Landing HOA in Deer Creek / Edmond. Bright and comfortable, this home is the perfect place to unwind! If you are someone who enjoys time in the kitchen, you have enormous amounts of both cabinet and counter space + the added perk of a dining area! Kitchen comes with stove/range, dishwasher and

    2145 Scissortail Landing Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /50

    $450,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1605 NW 185th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,178

    Last Listing Agent Julia Assef Sage Sotheby's Realty

    1605 NW 185th St, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /47

      Est $269,483 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 NW 172nd St, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2116 NW 172nd St, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

  • /136

    $385,840 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    The Kamber Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

    This Kamber floor plan includes 1,905 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,750 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 155 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 390 Sq Ft, two car garage.Great things come in Proudly Overbuilt packages!The Kamber is a fantastic White Series floor plan that offers plenty of features to mark off of your checklist. Youll love the open floor plan layout of

    Homes By Taber Builder
    17105 Granite Place Unit 36494776, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /33

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3004 NW 191st St, Edmond, OK 73012

    Cute Edmond rental. Freshly painted, new carpet, & storm shelter! 3 bed 2 bath with an office available now!Beautifully open main living space and kitchen. Lots of natural lighting! Great neighborhood with 2-pools, walking trails, playgrounds, ponds, parks, basketball courts, workout facilities and a clubhouse. Great location with easy access to Portland and the turnpike.Deer Creek

    Tarah Mazerole Homeworx, LLC

    3004 NW 191st St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /45

    $450,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2109 NW 183rd Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,026

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rose Keller RE/MAX Preferred

    2109 NW 183rd Ct, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /35

      Est $277,673 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 NW 172nd St, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2112 NW 172nd St, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bailee Edwards Bailee & Co. Real Estate

  • /40

    $487,240 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    3232 Poppey Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    MODEL HOME FOR SALE ON A CORNER LOT IN DELMER LAKES NORTH! Fencing and Blinds included! This Shiloh Bonus Room floor plan includes 2,805 Sqft of total living space, which features 2,450 Sqft of indoor living space and 355 Sqft of outdoor living space. There is also a 610 Sqft, three-car garage with additional lighting, an HVAC system, and an in-ground storm shelter installed. This outstanding

    Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    3232 Poppey Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /22

    $2,445 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Very Nice 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom House + Office

    1725 NW 185th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    ****VIRTUAL TOUR****Nestled along a green belt to the west and a beautifully landscaped park with lake views to the north. Neighborhood park/playground, work out facility and swimming pool. Wood floors in dining, living and office. Kitchen has lots of cabinet space, granite and stainless steel appliances. All bedrooms are large. Primary bath has large whirlpool tub, walk-in shower,

    1725 NW 185th St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /14

    $312,500 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    21755 Long Trail, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,316

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bird Copper Creek Real Estate

    21755 Long Trail, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /46

      Est $307,904 Not Listed For Sale

      19200 Green Springs Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      19200 Green Springs Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Pastran Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /131

    $372,840 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    The Teagen Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

    This Teagen floor plan includes 1,715 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,625 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 90 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 390 Sq Ft, two car garage.Comfort and style are built into the Teagen floor plan. An open floor plan, three bedrooms, two full baths, and the many Homes by Taber upscale standards come together for the lifestyle youve been

    Homes By Taber Builder
    17105 Granite Place Unit 36464106, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /46

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19132 Cottonwood Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

    Come take a look at this beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bath home located in The Grove nestled in a quite cul-de-sac. Easy access to Portland Avenue and the Kilpatrick Turnpike. This home features two spacious living areas, two dining rooms with a beautiful double sided fireplace open to the living room and dining room. The kitchen has granite countertops, lots of storage and a separate pantry. All four

    Sonya McFee Homeworx, LLC

    19132 Cottonwood Ct, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /40

    $365,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3116 NW 181st Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,054

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Woodson Keller Williams Realty Elite

    3116 NW 181st Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /50

      Est $357,029 Not Listed For Sale

      601 NW 193rd St, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      601 NW 193rd St, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joycilyn George Heather & Company Realty Group

  • /103

    $411,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,850+ Sq Ft

    The Sage Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

    This Sage floor plan includes 2,105 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,850 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 255 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 595 Sq Ft, three car garage.The uniqueness of the Sage floor plan is evident from the first glance at this home. The exterior details enhance the curb appeal. Weve designed the Sage for creative use of space, incorporating a wide

    Homes By Taber Builder
    17105 Granite Place Unit 36474901, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /9

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Check out this beautiful home!

    19816 Forsythe Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    This 1260 square foot single family home has 3 bedrooms and 2.0 bathrooms. Blinds through out home. Fenced back yard. 2 car garage with opener. Call to view this home.

    19816 Forsythe Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /47

    $270,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2700 NW 170th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,316

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    2700 NW 170th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /40

      Est $348,195 Not Listed For Sale

      2709 NW 172nd St, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2709 NW 172nd St, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kersh Homestead + Co

  • /131

    $363,840 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    The Drake Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

    This Drake floor plan includes 1,660 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,550 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 110 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 380 Sq Ft, two car garage.The Drake is proof that great things come in small packages. Homes By Taber has designed an accommodating home that appears even more spacious than the measurements suggest.This floor plan demonstrates

    Homes By Taber Builder
    17105 Granite Place Unit 36487887, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /43

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16517 Tonka Trail, Edmond, OK 73012

    Welcome to Fenwick Garden Village, conveniently located on NW 164th between Western & Penn in Edmond! This spacious home offers 2,301 square feet plus an additional 328 square foot flex room, totaling approximately 2,629 square feet of living space. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and a dedicated study, this home provides a functional layout with ample space. Inside, you’ll

    Jacob Floresca MELROSE REALTY LLC

    16517 Tonka Trail, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /47

    $347,500 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    18524 Bridlington Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,542

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Rose Rose Homes LLC

    18524 Bridlington Ct, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /42

      Est $246,434 Not Listed For Sale

      2143 Peacock Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2143 Peacock Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah McCaul Crossland Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home