17,469

Homes in ZIP Code 73012

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft

    1705 NW 185th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    Nestled in the inviting Auburn Meadows neighborhood of Edmond, this lovely residence features a thoughtfully designed floor plan with four bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and a dedicated office. The layout is both open and welcoming while still providing well-defined private spaces. To the left of the entryway, the primary suite offers a peaceful retreat, complete with a spacious bathroom

    Agent Photo

    Jenny Haymore

    Metro First Realty

    (405) 704-3248

    1705 NW 185th St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /16

    $1,640 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2817 Fairfield Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (572) 221-7548

    2817 Fairfield Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /49

    $625,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    16616 Little Leaf Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,902

    Last Listing Agent Norma Cokeley RE/MAX Preferred

    16616 Little Leaf Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /22

      Est $288,308 Not Listed For Sale

      19109 Cottonwood Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19109 Cottonwood Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Jones Metro First Realty

  • /50

    $784,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft

    2916 Wood Thrush Way, Edmond, OK 73012

    Check out our new Price for this stunning One-Level Modern Home with Game Room & Designer Touches Throughout! This striking white brick 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom modern home design offers the perfect blend of luxury, function, and style all on a single level. From the moment you arrive, the painted brick exterior, sleek black roof with metal accents, and modern pivot front door make a bold

    Agent Photo

    Robin Harris

    Keller Williams Central OK ED

    (405) 529-1836

    2916 Wood Thrush Way, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /17

    $1,970 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17029 Woodvine Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

(572) 212-4524

    17029 Woodvine Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /43

    $267,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    18132 Viento Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,179

    Last Listing Agent Allie Webb H&W Realty Branch

    18132 Viento Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /18

      Est $598,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 NW 192nd Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1317 NW 192nd Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judi Crutchfield Salt Real Estate Inc

  • /50

    $839,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,734 Sq Ft

    22087 Black Walnut Cir, Edmond, OK 73012

    Welcome to this exceptional luxury home in the highly sought-after Summit Lake Estates, located in the Deer Creek School District. Offering 3,734 sq ft with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, this home blends refined design, functionality, and breathtaking views. Hardwood floors span the entire first floor, leading into an expansive living room with vaulted ceilings, wood cross beams, and a

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Woodson

    Keller Williams Realty Elite

    (405) 814-1534

    22087 Black Walnut Cir, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /13

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2017 NW 176th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012

    Property Id: 1629077Check out this beautiful 4 bed 2 bath home nested in a highly desired area in a gated community in Edmond with top rated schools nearby. This home has a great floor plan with nice & fully fenced backyard. The neighborhood has a nice clubhouse and beautiful walkways for family to enjoy! Come & live in this home before it's gone.No smoking!Small pets allowed

    (405) 562-9326

    2017 NW 176th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /36

    $230,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2844 NW 184th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,529

    Last Listing Agent Tim Rasmussen Metro First Realty

    2844 NW 184th St, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /26

      Est $467,408 Not Listed For Sale

      18512 Carillo Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      18512 Carillo Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,100
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Michaud Brix Realty

  • /31

    $513,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft

    19605 Talavera Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    Welcome to your dream home in Edmond, desirable Thornhill neighborhood. This beautifully maintained property offers luxury living at its finest, with thoughtful upgrades and exceptional comfort throughout.The spacious floor plan has 4 bedrooms which includes a mother-in-law suite next to the media room, 3 bathrooms, a dedicated office, and a media room, perfect for both everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Souri Moghadam

    RE/MAX First

    (405) 645-9182

    19605 Talavera Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /20

    $1,915

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17621 Lead Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (405) 883-4571

    17621 Lead Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /22

    $337,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    18405 Autumn Grove Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,503

    Last Listing Agent Yessica Froelker Redfin

    18405 Autumn Grove Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /37

      Est $347,630 Not Listed For Sale

      18117 Allora Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      18117 Allora Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Forrest Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

  • /45

    $363,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    2364 NW 191st Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

    Envision life unfolding at 2364 NW 191st CT, Edmond, OK 73012, a single-family residence nestled in the heart of Oklahoma County, awaiting its next chapter. Built in 2016, this home presents a wonderful opportunity. The residence features three bedrooms, offering private spaces for rest and rejuvenation. Each room provides a canvas for personalization, inviting you to create unique retreats that

    Agent Photo

    Timothy Back

    Copper Creek Real Estate

    (405) 241-5849

    2364 NW 191st Ct, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /15

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19708 Forsythe Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    (405) 295-0418

    19708 Forsythe Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /10

    $411,640 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    17104 Ivory Petal Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    17104 Ivory Petal Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73012
    • /38

      Est $329,784 Not Listed For Sale

      17312 Grey Hawk Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      17312 Grey Hawk Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Little Havenly Real Estate Group

  • /37

    $364,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    19112 Grove Pkwy, Edmond, OK 73012

    PREMIER LIVING in EDMOND. Located within walking distance to Grove Valley Elementary and the North clubhouse and pool, this move-in ready gem in The Grove has it all! Koko floor plan with 2,245 sq ft of total living space, including 1,970 sq ft indoors and 275 sq ft of outdoor living. This home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 620 sq ft three-car garage with a storm shelter. The open kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Brandon Hart

    Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    (405) 955-2270

    19112 Grove Pkwy, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /41

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18509 Chestnut Oak Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    Welcome to this beautiful spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath home with a study. Enter into the living room with stained concrete flooring thru out except the bedroom. The living room is spacious and has a beautiful fireplace with book shelves on both sides. The kitchen has lots of cabinet space and storage with a smooth top stove and a nice dishwasher and refrigerator. Nice size dining room. All bedrooms

    Sonya McFee Homeworx, LLC

    18509 Chestnut Oak Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /50

    $499,999 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1208 NW 194th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,213

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hudlow Black Label Realty

    1208 NW 194th St, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /51

      Est $668,018 Not Listed For Sale

      18908 Shilstone Way, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      18908 Shilstone Way, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monty Milburn Chinowth & Cohen

  • /49

    $399,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft

    21851 N Huffines Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

    Welcome to your private slice of country paradise on 2 beautiful acres, perfectly positioned on a corner lot in the highly sought-after Deer Creek School District. Eligible for a 100% USDA loan, this move-in ready home blends peaceful living with stylish updates and thoughtful features throughout.Inside, you’ll find a spacious living area with a cozy fireplace and built-in bookshelves,

    Agent Photo

    Mandy Gulley

    CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    (405) 358-2327

    21851 N Huffines Rd, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /10

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Home for rent

    2909 NW 195th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73012

    3 bed, 2 bath with 2 car garage includes opener. Front yard sprinkler, front yard mowing/landscaping maintenance included in rent. Tenant responsible for back yard. Home will have blinds throughout and a fully fenced backyard. Call for a chance to see this home in person!

    2909 NW 195th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73012
  • /38

    $457,840 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2229 NW 171st St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    2229 NW 171st St, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /27

      Est $257,147 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 NW 194th St, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2309 NW 194th St, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Patterson Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /19

    $269,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    2816 Morgan Trail, Edmond, OK 73012

    A new roof will be installed on March 26, 2026**. Back on the market due to no fault of the Seller. Welcome to 2816 Morgan Trail, Edmond, OK. This home features 3 bedrooms, plus a dedicated office, 2 bathrooms, and a practical layout with plenty of flexibility for everyday living. Built in 1982, this single-family residence includes a two-car garage and a fully covered, enclosed back patio,

    Agent Photo

    Brad Huffman

    Rise Above Realty

    (405) 963-4221

    2816 Morgan Trail, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /19

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1920 NW 173rd St, Edmond, OK 73012

    Perfect Edmond home for rent with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms in Copper Creek. Edmond Schools. Open floor plan, fireplace in living, big dining room with stained concrete, fridge included, huge master closet. Nice patio and neighborhood has a park and pond. Must see!

    Tarah Mazerole Homeworx, LLC

    1920 NW 173rd St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /41

    $414,840 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2213 NW 171st St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Homes By Taber Magnolia Ridge

    2213 NW 171st St, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /34

      Est $274,944 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 NW 195th St, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2217 NW 195th St, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Bratton RE/MAX

  • /46

    $292,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    3901 NW 177th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    Charming Craftsman style 3-bedroom home located in the quiet neighborhood of Knox Farm. The kitchen boasts beautiful quartz countertops, gas range, and large island/eating surface. The spacious open living/dining floorplan is great for entertaining! Large utility room with folding surface and ample storage. Convenient drop zone by the garage for coats, bags, and shoes for those on the go! The

    Agent Photo

    Steve Morren

    Sterling Real Estate

    (405) 451-2189

    3901 NW 177th St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /9

    $1,745 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19601 N Pennsylvania Ave, Edmond, OK 73012

    Do not miss the chance to call this 3 bedroom, 2 bath duplex your home. Home features granite countertops, wood look laminate flooring, 2 car garage and fenced back yard. Located approx. 4.5 north of the John Kilpatrick turnpike giving you easy access to restaurants, shopping and more. Call for an appointment to view the home.

    19601 N Pennsylvania Ave, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /51

    $339,900 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3516 NW 178th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,230

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Renée Chinowth & Cohen

    3516 NW 178th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /23

      Est $281,625 Not Listed For Sale

      19416 Sky Blue Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      19416 Sky Blue Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Rose Keller RE/MAX

  • /41

    $1,795,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,056 Sq Ft

    1916 Mulholland Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    Breathtaking custom build by Gil Wright on over 1 acre in the heart of Edmond!! This is the first opportunity to own this stunning, true luxury living, property situated on over an acre of mature trees with total privacy in Mulholland! This beautiful estate was designed perfectly and has so many beautiful details that combines modern flare with a pop of traditional! So many features to include

    Agent Photo

    Cole Strickland

    Metro Mark Realtors

    (405) 289-4400

    1916 Mulholland Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /27

    $2,845 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2433 NW 173rd St, Edmond, OK 73012

    Discover this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Edmond featuring a dedicated media room and an additional bonus room for flexible use. The kitchen centers on a practical island and opens to living areas, while the primary suite offers a double-sink vanity in the large primary bathroom. A water softener is installed for added convenience. Step outside to a large fenced backyard. Enjoy access to a

    Tawny Rogers Camber Property Management

    2433 NW 173rd St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /33

    $330,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    19504 Fieldshire Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,436

    Last Listing Agent Peter Ho Ace Group Realty LLC

    19504 Fieldshire Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /47

      Est $442,940 Not Listed For Sale

      19229 Greenery Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      19229 Greenery Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Stoker Stetson Bentley

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home