17,469

Homes in ZIP Code 73012

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $259,400 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft

    2904 NW 196th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73012

    Super cute home made with quality materials and great workmanship! You will love the layout the moment you enter. Warm wood tile flows throughout the home connecting the main areas. The kitchen is loaded with custom cabinets, quartz tops, deep undercounter sink, a window over the sink, stainless steel Samsung appliances and more. The primary bedroom is very large as is the primary closet and

    Home Creations Builder
    2904 NW 196th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73012
  • /30

    $299,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3801 Standing Rock Ave, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,279

    Last Listing Agent Greg Roberts Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3801 Standing Rock Ave, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /33

      Est $236,167 Not Listed For Sale

      2852 NW 184th St, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2852 NW 184th St, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Massad Modern Abode Realty

  • /51

    $355,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    19120 Rush Springs Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,351

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Shrader Modern Abode Realty

    19120 Rush Springs Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /28

      Est $252,929 Not Listed For Sale

      2817 NW 183rd St, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2817 NW 183rd St, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Cole Post Oak Realty LLC

  • /30

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft

    17504 Boling Farm Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

    Located in the Deer Creek School District and perfectly positioned on a premium lot backing to greenspace and a peaceful neighborhood pond, this home offers a rare combination of privacy, views, and easy access to everything happening in NW OKC.Inside, you’ll find a bright, open layout with tall ceilings and abundant natural light that creates a warm, welcoming feel throughout. The kitchen is

    Lesley Worley Collection 7 Realty

    17504 Boling Farm Rd, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /30

    $239,900 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2701 NW 184th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,909

    Last Listing Agent Steve Morren Sterling Real Estate

    2701 NW 184th St, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /23

      Est $195,096 Not Listed For Sale

      18513 Piedra Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18513 Piedra Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Crownover Central Plains Real Estate

  • /15

    $264,400 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft

    2924 NW 196th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73012

    You will love how much room this home gives you! The kitchen is large with two sides of custom cabinets and quartz countertops. It also comes with a deep undermount sink and stainless steel Samsung appliances including a five burner gas range and oven, dishwasher and built-in microwave. The primary bedroom is very large as is the closet, and the en suite bathroom comes with a large floor to

    Home Creations Builder
    2924 NW 196th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73012
  • /32

    $274,999 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1916 NW 177th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,037

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Schubert Bricks and Branches Realty

    1916 NW 177th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /39

      Est $243,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2809 NW 187th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2809 NW 187th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alma Treska Metro First Realty

  • /50

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    2341 NW 196th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012

    Comfortable, updated, and easy to love. Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Edmond Schools, situated on a desirable corner lot. Inside, you’ll find luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and updated light fixtures that create a fresh, cohesive feel. The kitchen features granite countertops and a white subway tile backsplash, giving it a clean, timeless look, and opens to a comfortable living space

    Lauren Sargeant Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2341 NW 196th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /47

    $305,900 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2417 Horse Trail Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,325

    Last Listing Agent Babs Lewis Forge Realty Group

    2417 Horse Trail Rd, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /49

      Est $227,585 Not Listed For Sale

      18213 Bonito Way, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18213 Bonito Way, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Miller eXp Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $334,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    2208 NW 170th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73012

    Welcome to 2208 NW 170th StFour bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a utility room, covered patios, and a two-car garage featuring an in-ground storm shelter comprise the bones of the Tero. However, it is our Proudly Overbuilt features that truly make the Tero stand out as a Blue Series floor plan.The long entryway with 10-foot ceilings guides you to the open concept attraction that is the Tero. The

    Homes By Taber Builder
    2208 NW 170th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73012
  • /45

    $310,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    18701 Maidstone Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,154

    Last Listing Agent Terra Richardson Bold Real Estate, LLC

    18701 Maidstone Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /27

      Est $284,475 Not Listed For Sale

      2645 NW 181st St, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2645 NW 181st St, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Sears Block One Real Estate

  • /47

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft

    18616 Winamack Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

    SHOWSTOPPER in The Grove on a rare greenbelt lot with no neighbors in front or behind! Perfectly positioned on one of the most desirable streets in the neighborhood, this beautifully maintained Beacon built home offers a level of privacy that is hard to find. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a dedicated study, this home has the layout, location, and setting buyers are looking for all for

    Terra Richardson Bold Real Estate, LLC

    18616 Winamack Rd, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /21

    $279,990 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3324 NW 181st St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    3324 NW 181st St, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /51

      Est $264,920 Not Listed For Sale

      18104 Viento Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18104 Viento Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Olguin Redhawk Real Estate, LLC

  • /50

    $1,050,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,990 Sq Ft

    2680 S Loblolly Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    If your favorite nights tend to happen at home, this is the kind of space that makes that easy. Located in Summit Lake Estates within Deer Creek Schools, this custom home sits along the water with open pond views and strong curb appeal, featuring a light stucco exterior, darker roofline, and beautifully maintained landscaping. The backyard is where the home truly comes to life — spacious and

    Laura Lechtenberg Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2680 S Loblolly Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /41

    $469,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    19917 Rambling Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,593

    Last Listing Agent Charles Calisti Keller Williams Central OK ED

    19917 Rambling Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /44

      Est $240,686 Not Listed For Sale

      18129 Piedra Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18129 Piedra Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kinsley Houser SERV. Realty

  • /45

    $545,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft

    600 NW 175th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    Whether you’re looking to be an owner-occupant who offsets their mortgage, investor, or accommodate multi-generational living, this property checks all the boxes. This is a rare opportunity to own a high-quality duplex with space, privacy, and income potential in Edmond. This beautifully remodeled duplex offers the perfect blend of modern design, functional layout, and strong rental income

    Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    600 NW 175th St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /26

    $243,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    21855 Pioneer Cir, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,929

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Austin Keystone Realty Group

    21855 Pioneer Cir, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /36

      Est $285,617 Not Listed For Sale

      18213 Piedra Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18213 Piedra Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Fraser Craftsman Real Estate Services

  • /11

    $449,900

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $206,499 per Acre

    18077 Carlton Way, Edmond, OK 73012

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home on this exclusive 2.17-acre (MOL) homesite in the prestigious Carlton Lakes community of Deer Creek at 18077 Caltron Way. This property offers more than just a place to live—it’s a lifestyle. Immerse yourself in the serene natural beauty of Carlton Lakes, a neighborhood thoughtfully designed to embrace family living and modern luxury.

    Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    18077 Carlton Way, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /43

    $220,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2813 NW 184th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,816

    Last Listing Agent Misti Aduddell McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    2813 NW 184th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /34

      Est $264,127 Not Listed For Sale

      18012 Barracho Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18012 Barracho Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suehzen Mosley Century 21 Mosley

  • /28

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft

    2616 NW 185th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    Welcome home to this well-maintained 2013 build in the desirable Valencia neighborhood, offering an Edmond address with OKC utilities and located in the highly sought-after Deer Creek School District. All major systems have been updated, providing peace of mind and low utility costs thanks to great insulation. Recent improvements include a brand-new roof (July 2023), new water heater (Jan 2022),

    Brittany Cox Salt Real Estate Inc

    2616 NW 185th St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /35

    $230,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1209 NW 183rd St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,351

    Last Listing Agent Karla Musgrove Copper Creek Real Estate

    1209 NW 183rd St, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /28

      Est $308,198 Not Listed For Sale

      18021 Cerrado Cir, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18021 Cerrado Cir, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ryan McGraw REALTORS (BO)

  • /47

    $750,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft

    16812 Rugosa Rose Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    Nestled in the prestigious community of Rose Creek, this beautifully remodeled golf course home offers exceptional comfort, style, and panoramic fairway views from both the front and back of the home. Perfectly positioned overlooking the 11th, 15th, 16th, and 17th fairways. This residence delivers a rare blend of privacy and stunning scenery and sunsets. Built in 2003 and extensively updated, the

    Jayna Anderson Rhonda Bratton Homes

    16812 Rugosa Rose Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /26

    $375,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    213 S Trail Ridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,675

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Prudhom The Agency

    213 S Trail Ridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /51

      Est $513,650 Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Heavenly Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2248 Heavenly Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Athen Andrade Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /41

    $590,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    19400 S Country Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73012

    Welcome to County Colonnade, where refined luxury meets everyday livability in the heart of the highly sought-after Deer Creek School District. This exceptional new construction residence at 19400 S. Country Drive showcases a thoughtfully designed open floor plan that effortlessly balances comfort, functionality, and upscale entertaining. From the moment you step inside, soaring ceilings,

    Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    19400 S Country Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73012
  • /29

    $319,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1205 NW 199th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,671

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hauschild RE/MAX First

    1205 NW 199th St, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /30

      Est $560,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Heavenly Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2325 Heavenly Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Vaughan The Agency

  • /33

    $265,024 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft

    2916 NW 196th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73012

    This home has such a great layout. Quality construction all the way through, along with great attention to detail. Warm wood tile flows throughout all of the main areas. The living and dining rooms are both spacious, with lots of natural light. The kitchen features custom cabinets, a very large island, quartz tops, beautiful backsplash, stainless steel Samsung appliances, and more! The primary

    Home Creations Builder
    2916 NW 196th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73012

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home