1,138

Recently Sold Homes in 73013

Section Image
  • /10

    $428,340 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4212 NW 158th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,529

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    4212 NW 158th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /37

    $350,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    14204 Smithurst Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,186

    Last Listing Agent Nikki McCraw West and Main Homes

    14204 Smithurst Rd, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /30

    $264,777 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1204 Sims Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,275

    Last Listing Agent Terra Myers Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1204 Sims Ave, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $398,500 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2012 Red Bud Place, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,942

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Darr Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    2012 Red Bud Place, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /26

    $335,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4233 NW 154th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,075

    Last Listing Agent Natomi Sims Restoration Real Estate Group

    4233 NW 154th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $231,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    624 NW 141st St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,245

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Logsdon Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    624 NW 141st St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /33

    $348,199 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8201 NW 161st Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,349

    Last Listing Agent Kat Kosmala ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    8201 NW 161st Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /46

    $433,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3804 Chickasha, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,776

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Hagler Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3804 Chickasha, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /34

    $325,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2004 Timberview Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,870

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beatty Havenly Real Estate Group

    2004 Timberview Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /26

    $254,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2617 Tracys Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,439

    Last Listing Agent Wally Kerr Your Home Sold Guaranteed-Kerr

    2617 Tracys Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /44

    $320,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3408 NW 159th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,963

    Last Listing Agent Dawna Elmore Gateway Realty LLC

    3408 NW 159th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /34

    $285,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    713 NW 143rd St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,458

713 NW 143rd St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /10

    $300,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    15925 Positano Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,423

    Last Listing Agent Mitra Senemar Senemar & Associates

    15925 Positano Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $285,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3904 Normandy Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,683

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hodgens OklaHome Real Estate

    3904 Normandy Rd, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /35

    $190,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3701 Summer Cloud Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,875

    Last Listing Agent David Aita LIME Realty

    3701 Summer Cloud Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /32

    $296,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3433 NW 162nd St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,390

    Last Listing Agent Jason Shirazi Copper Creek Real Estate

    3433 NW 162nd St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $489,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    15604 Rockwell Park Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    15604 Rockwell Park Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /36

    $195,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    512 Harward Ct, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,871

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Nail CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    512 Harward Ct, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $537,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12629 Teakwood Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,620

    Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

    12629 Teakwood Rd, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /50

    $326,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1408 Creek Cir, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,338

    Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

    1408 Creek Cir, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /41

    $253,500 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    15701 Potomac Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,501

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Crowe SERV. Realty

    15701 Potomac Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $498,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7112 NW 155th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    7112 NW 155th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /44

    $375,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    15405 Daybright Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,273

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ogle Keller Williams Central OK ED

    15405 Daybright Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $320,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3328 NW 159th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,067

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Davis Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    3328 NW 159th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /12

    $475,525 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8104 NW 152nd Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    8104 NW 152nd Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /39

    $240,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2000 Hardy Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,641

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Lindley Realty of America LLC

    2000 Hardy Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    15436 Hatterly Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    15436 Hatterly Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /21

    $265,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2817 Shady Tree Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,747

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ayoub BYOWNER.COM

    2817 Shady Tree Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /38

    $280,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    15401 Swallowtail Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,718

    Last Listing Agent Megan Pierce Modern Abode Realty

    15401 Swallowtail Rd, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /49

    $242,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3716 NE 143rd St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,105

    Last Listing Agent Leah Brown McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    3716 NE 143rd St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /44

    $540,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    309 NW 155th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,587

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shipley Keller Williams Central OK ED

    309 NW 155th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /50

    $339,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3512 Yellow Sky Cir, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,529

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cook Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3512 Yellow Sky Cir, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /38

    $1,035,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7201 NE 121st St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,392

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Sudderth Sudderth Collective RealEstate

    7201 NE 121st St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /50

    $520,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2600 Tahoe Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,888

    Last Listing Agent Brad Reeser Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2600 Tahoe Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /46

    $499,800 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15512 Ceres Place, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kate Hunt Heather & Company Realty Group

    15512 Ceres Place, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /35

    $422,340 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4216 NW 158th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,261

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    4216 NW 158th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /42

    $405,950 Sold Sep 28, 2025

    7904 NW 163rd St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Reeves ROI Real Estate LLC

    7904 NW 163rd St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /33

    $413,840 Sold May 29, 2025

    16413 Villa Valeria Way, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,875

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    16413 Villa Valeria Way, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /21

    $244,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6828 NW 155th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,022

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    6828 NW 155th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /44

    $310,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1825 Woodside Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,734

    Last Listing Agent Chantelle Blanton OklaHome Real Estate

    1825 Woodside Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home