1,138

Recently Sold Homes in 73013

Section Image
  • /39

    $542,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    15924 Cattail Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,799

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Edge CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    15924 Cattail Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73013
  • /27

    $310,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    15601 Arbuckle Heights, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,970

    Last Listing Agent Connie Williams Stetson Bentley

    15601 Arbuckle Heights, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /12

    $443,415 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16129 Coneflower Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,829

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    16129 Coneflower Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /36

    $285,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    916 Elmwood Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,906

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Forrest Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    916 Elmwood Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /25

    $235,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    121 Elwood Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,676

    Last Listing Agent Jim Webb Keystone Realty Group

    121 Elwood Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /46

    $325,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3923 Cottage Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,893

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Thompson The Agency

    3923 Cottage Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /34

    $340,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3600 Lea Ct, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,769

    Last Listing Agent Terra Myers Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3600 Lea Ct, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /47

    $360,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2613 NW 159th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,585

    Last Listing Agent Justin Brannon Chinowth & Cohen

    2613 NW 159th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /29

    $201,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    14127 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,819

    Last Listing Agent Tiarra Choate

    14127 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /24

    $467,840 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    16009 Coneflower Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,543

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    16009 Coneflower Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /45

    $545,120 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    15632 Flora Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty LLC

    15632 Flora Ave, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /46

    $299,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1912 NW 161st St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,382

    Last Listing Agent Susan Carroll MELROSE REALTY LLC

    1912 NW 161st St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /50

    $294,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1204 Cedar Ridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,834

    Last Listing Agent Matt Nevius Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1204 Cedar Ridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /37

    $239,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    817 Wendy Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,318

    Last Listing Agent Justin Neely H&W Realty Branch

    817 Wendy Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /49

    $465,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2801 NW 154th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,418

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Strickland Metro Mark Realtors

    2801 NW 154th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /50

    $675,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    12310 Dudley Ct, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,875

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Burton Whittington Realty

    12310 Dudley Ct, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /33

    $240,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    236 E 30th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,332

    Last Listing Agent Athen Andrade Keller Williams Realty Elite

    236 E 30th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /39

    $629,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15712 NW 157th Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,224

    Last Listing Agent Susan Huffer Castles & Homes Real Estate

    15712 NW 157th Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73013
  • /46

    $460,005 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    15704 Flora Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty LLC

    15704 Flora Ave, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /33

    $230,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    13808 Oxford Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,364

    Last Listing Agent Ramiro Vargas Keller Williams Central OK ED

    13808 Oxford Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /13

    $295,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    16004 Romeo Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,748

    Last Listing Agent Randy Tangco Salt Real Estate Inc

    16004 Romeo Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /42

    $729,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16424 Burgundy Dr W, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leisa Davis Stetson Bentley

    16424 Burgundy Dr W, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /36

    $260,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2013 Lazy Brook Trail, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,327

    Last Listing Agent David Sterling The Sterling Group, LLC

    2013 Lazy Brook Trail, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $365,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    15300 Deer Valley Trail, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,273

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Chyzy RE/MAX at Home

    15300 Deer Valley Trail, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /48

    $410,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    15521 Park Lake Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,440

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hart Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    15521 Park Lake Rd, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /28

    $260,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1933 NW 157th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,695

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Patterson Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1933 NW 157th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /37

    $219,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    633 NW 142nd St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,178

633 NW 142nd St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /32

    $233,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    328 Sahoma Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,356

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hall Keller Williams Realty Elite

    328 Sahoma Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /21

    $267,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    16024 Vintage Ct, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,950

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Keathly Copper Creek Real Estate

    16024 Vintage Ct, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /21

    $335,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7309 NW 158th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,277

    Last Listing Agent Casey Tuter Brix Realty

    7309 NW 158th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $1,450,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    909 NW 156th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,439,591

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Thomas Jungles Stetson Bentley

    909 NW 156th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /25

    $112,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    547 NW 137th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitra Senemar Senemar & Associates

    547 NW 137th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /45

    $291,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2412 NW 152nd St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,286

    Last Listing Agent Angela Parker Brick and Beam Realty

    2412 NW 152nd St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $390,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4916 NW 161st St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,318

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chandler eXp Realty, LLC

    4916 NW 161st St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /37

    $304,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16304 Napa Cir, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,784

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Chambers Keller Williams Realty Elite

    16304 Napa Cir, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /42

    $370,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2009 Arapaho Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,850

    Last Listing Agent Janessa Bointy Brix Realty

    2009 Arapaho Rd, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $279,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1832 Chelsea Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,379

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Kirby The Agency

    1832 Chelsea Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /31

    $445,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8333 NW 151st Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,340

    Last Listing Agent Sommer Hibdon-Dodd The Agency

    8333 NW 151st Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /50

    $375,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2605 NW 153rd St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,389

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Chong RE/MAX Preferred

    2605 NW 153rd St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /22

    $325,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10128 E Memorial Rd, Edmond, OK 73007

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $65,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Braxton Heard Homestead + Co

    10128 E Memorial Rd, Edmond, OK 73007

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home