18,575

Homes in ZIP Code 73034

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    1300 Brixton Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    Looking for a home in Chimney Hill? This one checks a lot of boxes—privacy, space, and a layout that actually makes sense for everyday living. The home sits in a convenient spot with just one immediate neighbor and a greenbelt right across the street, giving you a more open, less crowded feel than most neighborhoods. You also get quick access to I-35, Broadway Extension, and the Turnpike. Inside,

    Chance Daggs OK Flat Fee Realty

    1300 Brixton Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /48

    $480,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2108 Asaro Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,045

    Last Listing Agent Christian Council RE/MAX at Home

    2108 Asaro Way, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /51

      Est $497,675 Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Garden Vista, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3324 Garden Vista, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wade Metro First Realty

  • /44

    $589,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft

    2113 Hummingbird Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    Situated in the heart of Edmond, this rare 1-acre (MOL) property offers the perfect blend of space, functionality, and modern updates—complete with a 30x40 shop.This beautifully remodeled and meticulously maintained home features 4 bedrooms plus a versatile 5th bedroom or second living/flex space, along with 2.5 updated bathrooms. Every detail has been thoughtfully improved, creating a truly

    Daryn Rody Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2113 Hummingbird Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $925,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    425 N Air Depot Blvd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,326

    Last Listing Agent Kay Pratt RE/MAX at Home

    425 N Air Depot Blvd, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /46

      Est $451,203 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Garden Vista, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3308 Garden Vista, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Henke Stetson Bentley

  • /50

    $950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,833 Sq Ft

    4320 Canaan Creek Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    Fresh interior paint was just completed on this beautiful home that is tucked gracefully into the established acreage community of Canaan Creek Farms. This thoughtfully designed estate offers privacy, space, and timeless character on almost 3.5 acres just east of I-35 near Coffee Creek and Air Depot. The main living spaces are both generous and well defined. The kitchen features recently painted

    Whitney Mendenhall Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4320 Canaan Creek Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /49

    $733,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4209 Caliburn Pkwy, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,960

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Farrow Salt Real Estate Inc

    4209 Caliburn Pkwy, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /35

      Est $477,400 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Alyssum Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3008 Alyssum Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emilykaye Mitchelson Chinowth & Cohen

  • /50

    $1,425,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,097 Sq Ft

    3325 Winding Creek Cir, Edmond, OK 73034

    Nestled on a rare .77-acre corner lot in East Edmond’s sought-after Creek Bend neighborhood, this stunning Old English Tudor exudes timeless elegance and exceptional craftsmanship. Mature landscaping and a stately presence set the tone for the grandeur within. Upon entering the home, you’re welcomed into a dramatic foyer with soaring 20-foot ceilings and a sweeping custom iron staircase, flanked

    Chris George Chinowth & Cohen

    3325 Winding Creek Cir, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /13

    $257,900 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1832 Rock Elm Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Lennar Covell Ranch

    1832 Rock Elm Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /51

      Est $417,733 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Ashe Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2618 Ashe Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,999
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Sterling The Sterling Group, LLC

  • /45

    $324,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft

    904 East Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    Fantastic home in the heart of Edmond. Just south of 9th Street between Boulevard and Bryant gives great access to all Edmond offers. All 3 schools K5-12th within 9/10 mile. Hafer Park and Spring Creek Plaza 1 mile. Broadway and I-35 within 2 miles. Open floor plan and arched doorways to living area, formals and kitchen flow greatly for entertaining. Many upgrades over the years, appliances,

    Pam Barton-Stober Legacy Oak Realty

    904 East Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /2

    $448,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    733 Montauk Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Mccaleb McCaleb Homes

    733 Montauk Way, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /45

      Est $630,190 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Ashe Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2503 Ashe Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hatch Mary Hatch Real Estate Lux

  • /40

    $400,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft

    2405 Powderhorn, Edmond, OK 73034

    Welcome to 2405 Powderhorn! This charming four-bedroom, three-bathroom home sits on a corner lot in the Faircloud neighborhood. Enjoy two spacious living rooms, each with its own cozy fireplace for the perfect ambiance. The dedicated dining room is ideal for gathering with friends and family. The kitchen features a fresh backsplash and a lovely breakfast nook with updated windows. The primary

    Paige Dougherty Metro First Executives

    2405 Powderhorn, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $275,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    341 Cobblestone Cir, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,228

    Last Listing Agent Jilian Gardner ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    341 Cobblestone Cir, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /46

      Est $585,454 Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Ashe Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2511 Ashe Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,250
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

  • /50

    $589,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft

    101 Pont Neuf Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    Welcome to a home where luxury meets smart living. Step through the grand entryway, highlighted by a stunning chandelier and open loft above, into an airy open-concept layout. The kitchen is a showstopper with an oversized island, premium appliances, ample cabinetry, and a walk-in pantry—flowing seamlessly into a vaulted living and dining space with striking lighting and a statement ceiling fan.

    Clayton Brewer Block One Real Estate

    101 Pont Neuf Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /47

    $246,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1720 Tenbears Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,660

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lundy West and Main Homes

    1720 Tenbears Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /45

      Est $833,788 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Cumberland Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3100 Cumberland Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,893
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Wilson Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /48

    $414,900 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft

    3024 Wind Call Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    Come see this gorgeous home in North Edmond. Interior has all been freshly painted and you'll love the beautiful wood floors and tile throughout. High ceilings & crown molding are featured in the home. You'll love the cozy feel of the living room with the stone fireplace. The kitchen is perfect for entertaining with large island, spacious eating area, stainless steel appliances, gas cooktop,

    Judy Veazey Chinowth & Cohen

    3024 Wind Call Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /37

    $415,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    726 Sunny Brook Place, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,081

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Mathew Keller Williams Realty Elite

    726 Sunny Brook Place, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /48

      Est $954,252 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Cumberland Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2808 Cumberland Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Johnson Stetson Bentley

  • /50

    $292,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft

    13102 S Midwest Blvd, Edmond, OK 73034

    Beautiful 4-bedroom home on 1 acre in Edmond, OK offering the perfect blend of country living and convenient location just minutes from I-35 with all paved road access. Enjoy peaceful surroundings, abundant wildlife, and wide-open space while still being close to town. Built in 2013, this move-in ready home features a bright open floor plan with abundant natural light, new flooring in the living

    Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    13102 S Midwest Blvd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /45

    $560,851 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3500 Pasqual Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Woods Authentic Real Estate Group

    3500 Pasqual Way, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /51

      Est $765,650 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Cumberland Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3001 Cumberland Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Nelson Vawter Real Estate Inc

  • /14

    $677,340 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft

    5525 Prickly Wild Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    Welcome to 5525 Prickly Wild WayThoughtful deliberation went into creating this immaculate floor plan. Within your 3,625 square feet of interior living, you will find 5 sumptuous bedrooms, including a mother-in-law guest suite, 4 full bathrooms, a powder room, a mud room, a utility room featuring a utility sink, covered patios, and a generous bonus room. There is also a large 3-car garage with

    Homes By Taber Builder
    5525 Prickly Wild Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /33

    $272,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10800 Marion Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,183

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Taylor Stetson Bentley

    10800 Marion Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /43

      Est $1,143,991 Not Listed For Sale

      4326 Preserve Place, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4326 Preserve Place, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wade Modern Abode Realty

  • /41

    $549,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft

    3101 Drake Crest Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    Welcome to this spacious and versatile home in the highly sought after Timbercrest addition in East Edmond, offering over 3,000 square feet, a size that is increasingly hard to find, all thoughtfully designed to fit the way you live. Located in an exceptional school district and surrounded by neighborhood amenities, this home offers both everyday comfort and long term value. Inside, you’ll find a

    Claire Van Horn Keller Williams Realty Elite

    3101 Drake Crest Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /5

    $85,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6873 Valley Ridge Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $85,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,217

    Last Listing Agent Kaydn Kahkesh Keller Williams Realty Elite

    6873 Valley Ridge Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /51

      Est $919,566 Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Pine Creek, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4504 Pine Creek, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Hugo Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /50

    $639,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft

    3900 Shady Hill Trail, Edmond, OK 73034

    This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers 2,635 sq. ft. of bright, timeless living in one of Edmond’s premier gated communities. The spacious living room showcases a soaring vaulted cathedral ceiling with beams and opens seamlessly to the kitchen with a large island/breakfast bar, walk-in pantry, and elegant finishes. A dining area just off the kitchen makes entertaining easy. The private master suite

    Wayne Kirby The Agency

    3900 Shady Hill Trail, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /44

    $333,350 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4704 Half Moon Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Mccaleb McCaleb Homes

    4704 Half Moon Way, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /51

      Est $889,642 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Kiley Way, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2301 Kiley Way, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Beam Inactive Office

  • /118

    $413,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    The Hummingbird Half Bath Plan at Oakmont at Woodland Park - Woodland Park, Edmond, OK 73034

    This Hummingbird Half Bath floor plan includes 2,005 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,850 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 205 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 590 Sq Ft, three car garage storm shelter installed.Weve enhanced our popular Hummingbird floor plan by adding a powder room near the front entrance. Weve blended the most sought-after features of todays

    Homes By Taber Builder
    3308 Mangrove Rd Unit 36479176, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /48

    $1,800,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6001 Jarrell Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,631,831

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Foshee Keller Williams Central OK ED

    6001 Jarrell Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /38

      Est $713,904 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Maria Cir, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2311 Maria Cir, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Conway Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /2

    $629,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft

    4009 Windy Valley Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    2757 Plan || New STRAIGHT style exterior || TRANSITIONAL interior finishes. CONSTRUCTION IS NOW UNDERWAY - CLOSING IN LESS THAN 6 MONTHS! Our Early Construction homes provide a turnkey Executive experience that's guaranteed to deliver exceptional quality at an unbeatable value. Construction moves quickly - secure the home now to make all of the personalized selections, including paint, flooring,

    Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty LLC

    4009 Windy Valley Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home