1,136

Recently Sold Homes in 73034

Section Image
  • /45

    $415,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3009 Wind Call Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,978

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Dodd Hive Real Estate

    3009 Wind Call Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /49

    $375,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8404 Venezia Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,126

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Rose Rose Homes LLC

    8404 Venezia Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /4

    $190,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1010 Crown Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,132

    Last Listing Agent Doug Arnett OKC Metro Group

    1010 Crown Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /49

    $549,777 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8117 Grass Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,103

    Last Listing Agent Terra Myers Keller Williams Central OK ED

    8117 Grass Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $575,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2632 Amante Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,755

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Harper Sage Sotheby's Realty

    2632 Amante Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /49

    $447,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3817 Derby Run Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,363

    Last Listing Agent Chantelle Blanton OklaHome Real Estate

    3817 Derby Run Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $550,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1424 Boathouse Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,858

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Foshee Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1424 Boathouse Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /44

    $270,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8713 Starling Path, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert English Black Label Realty

    8713 Starling Path, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /30

    $358,840 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3024 Arbor Hill Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    3024 Arbor Hill Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $415,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2101 Brookview Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,590

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Weides BHGRE Paramount

    2101 Brookview Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $749,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2227 Crossover Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Barr Selah Realty

    2227 Crossover Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /18

    $250,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1772 N Peebly Rd, Harrah, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrien Gates Verity Real Estate LLC

    1772 N Peebly Rd, Harrah, OK 73034
  • /45

    $575,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1333 Town Square Park, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,610

    Last Listing Agent Mike Melchert Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1333 Town Square Park, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /45

    $330,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4001 Berkshire Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,955

    Last Listing Agent Darren Webb Team Webb Real Estate

    4001 Berkshire Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /15

    $145,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    727 Rockridge Cir, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,667

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Copeland All County Heartland Prop Mgmt

    727 Rockridge Cir, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /34

    $410,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3716 Winners Cir, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,837

    Last Listing Agent Linda Reid RE/MAX at Home

    3716 Winners Cir, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $660,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    360 Old Farm Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,848

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Funk Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    360 Old Farm Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /45

    $405,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1112 Mary Lee Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,652

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Duncan Sage Sotheby's Realty

    1112 Mary Lee Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3624 Painted Brick Place, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,299

    Last Listing Agent Rick Ayling Keller Williams Realty Elite

    3624 Painted Brick Place, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $510,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14600 Fontella Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,129

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ramer Stetson Bentley

    14600 Fontella Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /28

    $230,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1312 Every Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,080

    Last Listing Agent Kingston Dode LRE Realty LLC

    1312 Every Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /30

    $444,840 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5708 Prickly Wild Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    5708 Prickly Wild Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /43

    $469,900 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7224 Skipping Stone Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,621

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Favors Coldwell Banker Select

    7224 Skipping Stone Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /39

    $469,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3041 Drake Crest Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,131

    Last Listing Agent Ramiro Vargas Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3041 Drake Crest Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /6

    $550,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3932 Hutton Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,040

    Last Listing Agent Dana Hellbusch Paragon Realty LLC

    3932 Hutton Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /33

    $376,100 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6108 Frankie Lynn Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,111

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Baldwin Sherry L Baldwin

    6108 Frankie Lynn Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /39

    $250,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1812 Rolling Creek Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,987

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Guhl Guhl Family Realty LLC

    1812 Rolling Creek Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /36

    $395,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1501 Church St, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,336

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Roby Copper Creek Real Estate

    1501 Church St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /40

    $350,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8701 Long Spur Trail, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Taylor Stetson Bentley

    8701 Long Spur Trail, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /30

    $359,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    8317 Poplar Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,989

    Last Listing Agent Cassi Justiz Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    8317 Poplar Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /40

    $310,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    14500 Billy Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,858

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Spencer Senemar & Associates

    14500 Billy Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $609,900 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3624 Utica Square Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,551

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Abbott RE/MAX Preferred

    3624 Utica Square Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /48

    $720,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    416 Old Creek Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,785

    Last Listing Agent Brittany White Sage Sotheby's Realty

    416 Old Creek Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /39

    $630,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3016 Stone Field Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Simon Shingleton Keller Williams Realty Elite

    3016 Stone Field Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /18

    $449,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4833 Desert Willow Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Baldwin Sherry L Baldwin

    4833 Desert Willow Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /43

    $200,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8 Shirley Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,434

    Last Listing Agent Chase Smith KG Realty LLC

    8 Shirley Ln, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /51

    $325,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1300 Devonshire Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,645

    Last Listing Agent Lenlie Foster eXp Realty, LLC

    1300 Devonshire Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $630,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6209 Covey Run Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,774

    Last Listing Agent Amy Forbes Forbes Real Estate LLC

    6209 Covey Run Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /39

    $419,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6132 Dale Ave, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,427

    Last Listing Agent Deidre Beach Whittington Realty

    6132 Dale Ave, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $350,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    904 Carfax Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,547

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Maynard CB/Heart of Oklahoma

    904 Carfax Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home