1,136

Recently Sold Homes in 73034

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $289,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5809 Bradford Pear Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    5809 Bradford Pear Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /5

    $230,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    0 Woody Creek Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $213,953 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Reeser Keller Williams Central OK ED

    0 Woody Creek Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /46

    $430,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2409 Palomino Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,837

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Favors Coldwell Banker Select

    2409 Palomino Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /10

    $122,500 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3109 Basanova Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • Land
    • 15,198 Sq Ft
    • $351,103 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,895

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dugas Modern Abode Realty

    3109 Basanova Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /49

    $628,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1916 Parkwood Ave, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Mccaleb McCaleb Homes

    1916 Parkwood Ave, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /46

    $437,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2502 Ashe Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,844

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Amaral Shepherds Real Estate

    2502 Ashe Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $450,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    108 Shelton Place, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,203

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Greene Exit Realty Premier

    108 Shelton Place, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /39

    $455,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1909 Blue Jay Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,192

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Trowbridge Coldwell Banker Select

    1909 Blue Jay Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /34

    $289,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1400 Brookhaven Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,214

    Last Listing Agent Brett Sullivan Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    1400 Brookhaven Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /43

    $270,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1713 Timber Ridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,563

    Last Listing Agent Michael David Metro First Realty

    1713 Timber Ridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /42

    $420,600 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6109 Allen Scott Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,333

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Baldwin Sherry L Baldwin

    6109 Allen Scott Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1813 Crossbow, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,669

    Last Listing Agent Alan VanHorn Jr. Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1813 Crossbow, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /46

    $310,990 Sold May 05, 2026

    3041 Grapevine St, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Homes By Taber Oakmont at Woodland Park - Woodland Park

    3041 Grapevine St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /39

    $620,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1401 Paseo Bridge Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,584

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Foshee Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1401 Paseo Bridge Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /48

    $490,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3916 Lakeshire Ridge Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,801

    Last Listing Agent Steven Steele Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3916 Lakeshire Ridge Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /31

    $510,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1517 Station St, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,129

    Last Listing Agent Kermit Brown Sage Sotheby's Realty

    1517 Station St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /9

    $401,840 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3316 Alameda St, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    3316 Alameda St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /38

    $546,200 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3716 Doningham Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,472

    Last Listing Agent Taylor McGarry McGarry Homes

    3716 Doningham Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $393,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3101 Hardwick Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,286

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Shrader Modern Abode Realty

    3101 Hardwick Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /10

    $424,740 Sold May 21, 2025

    8117 Mountain Oak Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    8117 Mountain Oak Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $330,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1912 Nighthawk Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,511

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Ferranti Metro First Realty

    1912 Nighthawk Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $845,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2317 Open Trail Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,087

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chandler eXp Realty, LLC

    2317 Open Trail Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /48

    $335,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2416 Chimney Hill Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,371

    Last Listing Agent Grady Carter Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    2416 Chimney Hill Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /33

    $313,850 Sold May 20, 2025

    612 Montauk Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Mccaleb McCaleb Homes

    612 Montauk Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /49

    $489,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4524 Boulder Bridge Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,005

4524 Boulder Bridge Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $399,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10650 Hunters Pointe, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dugas Modern Abode Realty

    10650 Hunters Pointe, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /26

    $190,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    325 Tullahoma Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,877

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Gulley CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    325 Tullahoma Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /49

    $799,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3817 Shady Hill Trail, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,946

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Massie Modern Abode Realty

    3817 Shady Hill Trail, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $335,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4716 Half Moon Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Mccaleb McCaleb Homes

    4716 Half Moon Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /49

    $646,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6900 Saddle Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,609

    Last Listing Agent Anna Sullivan The Agency

    6900 Saddle Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /32

    $569,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2421 Rumble Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,396

    Last Listing Agent Deidre Beach Whittington Realty

    2421 Rumble Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2500 N Rumble Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,218

    Last Listing Agent Diana Duncan Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2500 N Rumble Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /16

    $284,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1908 Black Poplar Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Covell Ranch

    1908 Black Poplar Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /36

    $385,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3908 Southwestern Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,077

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mathes Milk and Honey Realty LLC

    3908 Southwestern Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /37

    $449,990 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2324 Preserve Edge Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,761

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Brown Homestead + Co

    2324 Preserve Edge Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $840,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2701 Chaumont, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,094

    Last Listing Agent Heather Sizemore Heather & Company Realty Group

    2701 Chaumont, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /47

    $349,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    20 Eaton Place, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,124

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Amaral Shepherds Real Estate

    20 Eaton Place, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $510,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    209 Pont Neuf Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,361

    Last Listing Agent Olya McKee The Agency

    209 Pont Neuf Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $530,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    8109 Grass Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,519

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hodgens OklaHome Real Estate

    8109 Grass Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /48

    $420,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1909 Wren Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,236

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Parker Heather & Company Realty Group

    1909 Wren Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home