1,136

Recently Sold Homes in 73034

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $235,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    340 E 14th St, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,412

    Last Listing Agent Wes Brown Copper Creek Real Estate

    340 E 14th St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $555,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    508 Idabel Bridge Cir, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,614

    Last Listing Agent Leslie McGonigal McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    508 Idabel Bridge Cir, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /48

    $500,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3556 Paso Robles Terrace, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,226

    Last Listing Agent Katie Smith Collection 7 Realty

    3556 Paso Robles Terrace, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /13

    $272,663 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1933 Black Poplar Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Lennar Covell Ranch

    1933 Black Poplar Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /48

    $755,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4008 Shady Hill Trail, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,705

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Massie Modern Abode Realty

    4008 Shady Hill Trail, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /10

    $22,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1715 Windhill Ave, Edmond, OK 73034

    • Land
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • $425,532 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris George Chinowth & Cohen

    1715 Windhill Ave, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /14

    $626,340 Sold May 01, 2026

    8132 Mountain Oak Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Homes By Taber Oakmont at Woodland Park - Woodland Park

    8132 Mountain Oak Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /12

    $150,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3304 Birch Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,834

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Perrin eXp Realty

    3304 Birch Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /26

    $406,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6301 Oxnard St, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,542

    Last Listing Agent Anna Mikish

    6301 Oxnard St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /45

    $458,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2033 Marsala Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,340

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Greer Senemar & Associates

    2033 Marsala Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /46

    $276,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2400 Alta Vista Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,668

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Archila Black Label Realty

    2400 Alta Vista Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /21

    $357,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1408 Carlton, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,171

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Naill Fidelity Real Estate Brokers

    1408 Carlton, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /36

    $335,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    204 Ainsley Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,601

    Last Listing Agent Rick Lashley Keller Williams Central OK ED

    204 Ainsley Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /16

    $245,188 Sold May 16, 2025

    1833 Sugar Pine Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    1833 Sugar Pine Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /10

    $610,380 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    909 Peony Place, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    909 Peony Place, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $825,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8025 Redbud Canyon Trail, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,023

    Last Listing Agent Rickey Rains Keller Williams Central OK ED

    8025 Redbud Canyon Trail, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /26

    $429,900 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    701 Montauk Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Mccaleb McCaleb Homes

    701 Montauk Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $935,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4301 Frisco Bridge Blvd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,911

    Last Listing Agent Anne Wilson Keller Williams Central OK ED

    4301 Frisco Bridge Blvd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /13

    $248,600 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1800 Bigtooth Aspen Trail, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Covell Ranch

    1800 Bigtooth Aspen Trail, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2321 Twister Trail, Edmond, OK 73034

    • Land
    • 13,555 Sq Ft
    • $321,337 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Burns Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2321 Twister Trail, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $710,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1921 Bella Sera Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,809

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Stiles Salt Real Estate Inc

    1921 Bella Sera Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /39

    $265,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    350 Atchley Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,408

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Field Keller Williams Central OK ED

    350 Atchley Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /30

    $209,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    111 E 11th St, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,258

111 E 11th St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /32

    $649,900 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2517 Riven Rock Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,017

    Last Listing Agent Kadee French Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2517 Riven Rock Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /41

    $285,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13351 El Zorro, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wade Metro First Realty

    13351 El Zorro, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /39

    $398,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3107 Short Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,318

3107 Short Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /31

    $260,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    801 S Rankin St, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,112

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Litz Keller Williams Central OK ED

    801 S Rankin St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /34

    $503,040 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    924 Damask Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    924 Damask Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /48

    $366,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    705 N Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,676

    Last Listing Agent Chantelle Blanton OklaHome Real Estate

    705 N Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $680,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    14502 Bella Terra Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,666

    Last Listing Agent David Sterling The Sterling Group, LLC

    14502 Bella Terra Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /20

    $227,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    9575 Beavers Bend, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,304

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    9575 Beavers Bend, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /46

    $428,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8308 Dax Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,378

    Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

    8308 Dax Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /44

    $992,000 Sold Mar 08, 2026

    2410 Alexa Ave, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,191

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Beaman Brix Realty

    2410 Alexa Ave, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /48

    $415,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2241 Santa Monica St, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,890

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Aguilar ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    2241 Santa Monica St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /49

    $480,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2200 Hanover Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,568

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    2200 Hanover Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /2

    $589,900 Sold May 20, 2025

    1725 Paseo Place, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Mccaleb McCaleb Homes

    1725 Paseo Place, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $624,900 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6591 N Midwest Blvd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,793

    Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

    6591 N Midwest Blvd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $749,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2408 Lazio Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,775

    Last Listing Agent Leisa Davis Stetson Bentley

    2408 Lazio Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /3

    $190,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1005 N Blackwelder Ave, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,945

    Last Listing Agent Doug Arnett OKC Metro Group

    1005 N Blackwelder Ave, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /29

    $550,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    8484 Belcaro Bend, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Beissel Whittington Realty

    8484 Belcaro Bend, Edmond, OK 73034

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home