4,004

Recently Sold Edmond, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /51

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    16020 Panther Way, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,215

    Last Listing Agent Jala Murphy Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    16020 Panther Way, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /41

    $233,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2121 Shamrock Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,947

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey White Trinity Properties

    2121 Shamrock Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /50

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3310 NE 122nd St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,141

    Last Listing Agent Kayli White

    3310 NE 122nd St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /50

    $585,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3133 Beacon Hill St, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,831

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Simmons Crossland Real Estate

    3133 Beacon Hill St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /18

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    18313 Piedra Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,221

    Last Listing Agent Chotsie Barnes Keller Williams Realty Elite

    18313 Piedra Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /48

    $350,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    905 Sandhurst Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,629

    Last Listing Agent James Hugo Keller Williams Central OK ED

    905 Sandhurst Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /29

    $399,990

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    13581 Hickory Way, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    13581 Hickory Way, Edmond, OK 73025
  • /51

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    19509 Brookshire Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,588

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hail eXp Realty, LLC

    19509 Brookshire Ct, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /18

    $213,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1821 NW 144th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,730

    Last Listing Agent Sam Vinall ARC Real Estate

    1821 NW 144th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /37

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    17333 Shadow Hawk Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,801

    Last Listing Agent Linda Reid RE/MAX at Home

    17333 Shadow Hawk Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /15

    $349,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4309 Norfolk Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,661

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    4309 Norfolk Ct, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /19

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2920 Colonial Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,895

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Trowbridge Coldwell Banker Select

    2920 Colonial Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /12

    $468,490

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3225 Porter Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    3225 Porter Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /50

    $399,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    19005 Aerial Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,609

    Last Listing Agent Evan Roberts Keller Williams Central OK ED

    19005 Aerial Rd, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /37

    $410,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    19005 Barnstable Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,048

    Last Listing Agent Tara Luse King Real Estate Group

    19005 Barnstable Ct, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /39

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    517 Tuscany Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,382

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Baker Salt Real Estate Inc

    517 Tuscany Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /36

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1413 Carfax Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,399

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Stetson Stetson Bentley

    1413 Carfax Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /27

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    16704 Valley Crest, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,907

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Logan Logan Real Estate Co.

    16704 Valley Crest, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /51

    $621,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    325 NW 146th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,018

    Last Listing Agent Britllin Noe Homestead + Co

    325 NW 146th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /50

    $1,410,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9225 Farmhouse Ln, Arcadia, OK 73007

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,446,338

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Poindexter The Agency

    9225 Farmhouse Ln, Arcadia, OK 73007
  • /38

    $293,915

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    12963 Mannington Rd, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Forrest Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    12963 Mannington Rd, Edmond, OK 73025
  • /21

    $432,340

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    16117 Thistle Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,536

    Homes By Taber Lone Oak North

    16117 Thistle Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /27

    $264,900

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1925 NW 177th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,310

    Last Listing Agent Pam Ethier Pure Operating LLC

    1925 NW 177th St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /40

    $353,840

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4201 Ritter Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    4201 Ritter Rd, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /45

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4200 Slate Bridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,003

    Last Listing Agent Susan Citty RE/MAX First

    4200 Slate Bridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /30

    $254,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2629 NW 191st St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,145

    Last Listing Agent Steve Morren Sterling Real Estate

    2629 NW 191st St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /35

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1855 Graces Cir, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,743

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shipley Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1855 Graces Cir, Edmond, OK 73025
  • /41

    $304,891

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    17616 Horne Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,500

    Ideal Homes Knox Farm

    17616 Horne Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /43

    $690,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    2109 Woodcrest Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,794

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Craig Chinowth & Cohen

    2109 Woodcrest Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    16405 Dustin Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,489

    Last Listing Agent Jennye Wilsey ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    16405 Dustin Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /34

    $314,115

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    13075 Mannington Rd, Edmond, OK 73089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

13075 Mannington Rd, Edmond, OK 73089
  • /39

    $249,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    18209 Carillo Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,364

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Collier Collier Real Estate

    18209 Carillo Rd, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /39

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    13209 Golden Eagle Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,040

    Last Listing Agent Alan VanHorn Jr. Keller Williams Central OK ED

    13209 Golden Eagle Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /44

    $685,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1405 NW 186th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,353

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Hagler Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1405 NW 186th St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /50

    $1,295,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2717 Walking Woods Trail, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,642

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    2717 Walking Woods Trail, Jones, OK 73049
  • /45

    $259,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    705 NW 142nd St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,391

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Litz Keller Williams Central OK ED

    705 NW 142nd St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /4

    $351,900

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4401 Ranchwood Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Woods Authentic Real Estate Group

    4401 Ranchwood Dr, Edmond, OK 73025
  • /41

    $252,750

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1305 Cedar Ridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,670

    Last Listing Agent Corey Hale Skybridge Real Estate

    1305 Cedar Ridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /36

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2113 Castle Rock, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,637

    Last Listing Agent Jen Kelsey Real Broker LLC

    2113 Castle Rock, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /30

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3801 Standing Rock Ave, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,279

    Last Listing Agent Greg Roberts Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3801 Standing Rock Ave, Edmond, OK 73012

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home