4,005

Recently Sold Edmond, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $365,340

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8121 NW 153rd St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,064

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    8121 NW 153rd St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /41

    $469,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    19917 Rambling Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,387

    Last Listing Agent Charles Calisti Keller Williams Central OK ED

    19917 Rambling Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /22

    $377,840

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8401 Hazelwood Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    8401 Hazelwood Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /49

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5040 Pont Neuf Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,673

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Poindexter The Agency

    5040 Pont Neuf Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /26

    $243,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    21855 Pioneer Cir, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,130

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Austin Keystone Realty Group

    21855 Pioneer Cir, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /2

    $212,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    817 NW 141st St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,921

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    817 NW 141st St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /43

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2813 NW 184th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,537

    Last Listing Agent Misti Aduddell McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    2813 NW 184th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /51

    $1,125,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    13221 High Sierra Blvd, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,570

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Poindexter The Agency

    13221 High Sierra Blvd, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /35

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1209 NW 183rd St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,646

    Last Listing Agent Karla Musgrove Copper Creek Real Estate

    1209 NW 183rd St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /39

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16400 Ernest Ct, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,770

    Last Listing Agent Heather Davis RE/MAX Preferred

    16400 Ernest Ct, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /15

    $661,340

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    917 Peony Place, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    917 Peony Place, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /2

    $229,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    211 N Kelly Ave, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,251

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Burns Keller Williams Central OK ED

    211 N Kelly Ave, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /33

    $324,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4817 Arbuckle Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,091

    Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

    4817 Arbuckle Dr, Edmond, OK 73025
  • /18

    $237,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2420 Northwood Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,591

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Pruett Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    2420 Northwood Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /26

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    213 S Trail Ridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,822

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Prudhom The Agency

    213 S Trail Ridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /51

    $474,800

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    14525 Cottonwood, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,099

    Last Listing Agent Londell McMillan H&W Realty Branch

    14525 Cottonwood, Edmond, OK 73025
  • /48

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    432 Old Creek Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,865

    Last Listing Agent Bailee Edwards Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    432 Old Creek Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /28

    $295,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2401 Santa fe Cir, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,098

    Last Listing Agent David Dobson-Tucker RE/MAX First

    2401 Santa fe Cir, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /29

    $319,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1205 NW 199th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,671

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hauschild RE/MAX First

    1205 NW 199th St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /34

    $244,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1701 Green Leaf Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,540

    Last Listing Agent Elena Selliman Copper Creek Real Estate

    1701 Green Leaf Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /32

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    13810 Oxford Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,114

    Last Listing Agent Ramiro Vargas Keller Williams Central OK ED

    13810 Oxford Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /2

    $1,565,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    18717 Woody Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 7,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,554,927

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    18717 Woody Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /39

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4501 Cardinal, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,627

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hashemi Sage Sotheby's Realty

    4501 Cardinal, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    225 S Lexington Way, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,727

    Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

    225 S Lexington Way, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /51

    $609,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14598 Fox Lair Ln, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,933

    Last Listing Agent David Dumont Pinnacle Realty Group

    14598 Fox Lair Ln, Edmond, OK 73025
  • /50

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    84 Kimberly Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,123

    Last Listing Agent Sandi McGarraugh Purposeful Property Management

    84 Kimberly Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /50

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1605 Hidden Lake Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,474

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Reyes Listorshow

    1605 Hidden Lake Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $472,500

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1332 Lemon Ranch Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,612

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    1332 Lemon Ranch Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /26

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14330 Meadow Ridge Ln, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,519

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Butler RE/MAX at Home

    14330 Meadow Ridge Ln, Edmond, OK 73025
  • /46

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1717 Mission Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,781

    Last Listing Agent Joe Brown Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1717 Mission Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /17

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2708 NW 158th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,007

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carter Authentic Real Estate Svcs Grp

    2708 NW 158th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $862,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4401 Clear Ridge Corner, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Harper Sage Sotheby's Realty

    4401 Clear Ridge Corner, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $965,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7200 NW 210th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,480

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Kaiser Solas Real Estate LLC

    7200 NW 210th St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /51

    $1,595,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1405 Oak Tree Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,605,561

    Last Listing Agent Bill Wilson McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    1405 Oak Tree Dr, Edmond, OK 73025
  • /37

    $340,042

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    18020 Mounts Farm Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,355

    Last Listing Agent Britta McAfee Thrift Sage Sotheby's Realty

    18020 Mounts Farm Rd, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /48

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2418 Countrywood Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,610

    Last Listing Agent Brett Pribble Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2418 Countrywood Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /39

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    16516 Tonka Trail, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,660

    Last Listing Agent Nick Hilton RE/MAX Preferred

    16516 Tonka Trail, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /51

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1241 NW 183rd St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,514

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Cooley Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1241 NW 183rd St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /44

    $860,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    21687 Coffee Tree Cir, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,805

    Last Listing Agent Cole Strickland Metro Mark Realtors

    21687 Coffee Tree Cir, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /42

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1112 E 11th St, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,816

    Last Listing Agent J. Chip Chipman Chinowth & Cohen

    1112 E 11th St, Edmond, OK 73034

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home