3,995

Recently Sold Edmond, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    17104 Wales Green Ave, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Baker RE/MAX at Home

    17104 Wales Green Ave, Edmond, OK 73012
  • 601 Vista Ln Unit 161, Edmond, OK 73034

    $31,000

    Sold Mar 21, 2026

    601 Vista Ln Unit 161, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Angelo KirkAngel LLC

    601 Vista Ln Unit 161, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $1,800,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10316 NE 131 St, Edmond, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fields RE/MAX at Home

    10316 NE 131 St, Edmond, OK 73049
  • /15

    $264,795

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2936 NW 196th Place, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    2936 NW 196th Place, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /49

    $352,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2432 Brenton Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,681

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Chamberlain Heather & Company Realty Group

    2432 Brenton Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /40

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1921 NW 157th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,444

    Last Listing Agent Brad Reeser Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1921 NW 157th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /50

    $799,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2310 Crossover Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Barr Selah Realty

    2310 Crossover Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /29

    $362,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2501 Brenton Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,891

    Last Listing Agent Randall Gantz Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2501 Brenton Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /32

    $225,100

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    18504 Rastro Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,256

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rice Modern Abode Realty

    18504 Rastro Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /29

    $1,258,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2717 Cherry Glen Dr, Jones, OK 73049

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,105

    Last Listing Agent Pey Moose ETC Realty LLC

    2717 Cherry Glen Dr, Jones, OK 73049
  • /24

    $217,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2228 Butternut Place, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,597

    Last Listing Agent Amber Jason Stetson Bentley

    2228 Butternut Place, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /46

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    402 Hunters Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,504

    Last Listing Agent Joe Brown Keller Williams Central OK ED

    402 Hunters Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $349,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    901 NW 179th Cir, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,911

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Smith Modern Abode Realty

    901 NW 179th Cir, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /28

    $319,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9817 Abington Cir, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,903

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bacon Your Home Sold Gtd-Kerr/Norman

    9817 Abington Cir, Edmond, OK 73025
  • /10

    $408,840

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3233 Mangrove Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    3233 Mangrove Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5516 Chateau Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,881

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Wright Keller Williams Realty Elite

    5516 Chateau Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /48

    $1,275,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6421 NE 109th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,325,112

    Last Listing Agent Julie Snowder Sage Sotheby's Realty

    6421 NE 109th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /47

    $665,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    22830 N Rockwell Ave, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Mahan Black Label Realty

    22830 N Rockwell Ave, Edmond, OK 73025
  • /51

    $565,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4832 Green Country Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,957

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Branum McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    4832 Green Country Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /26

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    433 Larkspur Ct, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,942

    Last Listing Agent Palmer Ferris Block One Real Estate

    433 Larkspur Ct, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 S Midwest Blvd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $70,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87% Above List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Long Jameson Realty Group

    0 S Midwest Blvd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /38

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2616 Redvine Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,303

    Last Listing Agent Diana Duncan Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2616 Redvine Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /38

    $337,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2924 Cedarbend Ct, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,698

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hatch Mary Hatch Real Estate Lux

    2924 Cedarbend Ct, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /31

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3810 Marked Tree Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,027

    Last Listing Agent Todd Franz Elite Real Estate & Dev.

    3810 Marked Tree Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /2

    $377,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2108 Running Branch Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,119

    Last Listing Agent Casey Tuter Brix Realty

    2108 Running Branch Rd, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $1,375,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2909 High View Dr, Arcadia, OK 73007

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,745

    Last Listing Agent Emily Cunningham Cherrywood

    2909 High View Dr, Arcadia, OK 73007
  • /35

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2000 Sagewood Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,224

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Foshee Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2000 Sagewood Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /47

    $493,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    15304 Old Lake Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,499

    Last Listing Agent Meagan McGowen Keller Williams Realty Elite

    15304 Old Lake Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /24

    $182,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1617 NW 150th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,936

    Last Listing Agent Kalyn Doctorman Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    1617 NW 150th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /15

    $374,990

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    19600 Denison Ave, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    19600 Denison Ave, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /47

    $1,125,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    18266 Carlton Way, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,788

    Last Listing Agent Natalee Hitchcock The Agency

    18266 Carlton Way, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /50

    $979,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3216 Silvercliffe Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,421

    Last Listing Agent Mel McGowan RE/MAX at Home

    3216 Silvercliffe Ct, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /51

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    19512 Green Meadow Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,113

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hardeman Rustic Charm Realty

    19512 Green Meadow Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /41

    $279,888

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    17629 Horne Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Ideal Homes Knox Farm

    17629 Horne Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /51

    $309,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1817 Shady Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,549

    Last Listing Agent Azure Herrera Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1817 Shady Ln, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /46

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1513 Concord Ct, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,165

    Last Listing Agent Shay Schultz OK Flat Fee Realty

    1513 Concord Ct, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /51

    $849,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2408 Crossing Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,906

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Leonard Leonard Realty

    2408 Crossing Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /50

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1725 Harvest Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,772

    Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

    1725 Harvest Ln, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /51

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4672 Hollycrest Ln, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,045

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kirkpatrick-Lawler Metro Mark Realtors

    4672 Hollycrest Ln, Edmond, OK 73025
  • /50

    $339,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    18001 Austin Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,000

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    18001 Austin Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home