8,566

Homes in ZIP Code 98020

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $637,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 3rd Ave S Unit B101, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      432 3rd Ave S Unit B101, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Krull Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $1,335,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    900 Sea Vista Place, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,499

    Last Listing Agent Brian Alfi Windermere R.E. Shoreline

    900 Sea Vista Place, Edmonds, WA 98020
    • /24

      Est $539,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 3rd Ave S Unit A105, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      428 3rd Ave S Unit A105, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Currier Pacific Northwest Realty

  • /26

    $870,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    625 Elm Place, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,913

    Last Listing Agent Brian Manaois KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    625 Elm Place, Edmonds, WA 98020
    • /23

      Est $628,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 3rd Ave S Unit A103, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      430 3rd Ave S Unit A103, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,950
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gaffield John L Scott

  • /37

    $949,950

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    50 Pine St Unit 105, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $913/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,995

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Marsh Windermere RE North, Inc.

    50 Pine St Unit 105, Edmonds, WA 98020
    • /25

      Est $627,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 3rd Ave S Unit A101, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      430 3rd Ave S Unit A101, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Jungquist RE/MAX

  • /40

    $2,700,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11029 Totem Pole Ln, Woodway, WA 98020

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $876/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,586,069

    Last Listing Agent Adam Cobb Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    11029 Totem Pole Ln, Woodway, WA 98020
    • /39

      Est $1,506,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      22324 99th Place W, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      22324 99th Place W, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Alfi Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $3,092,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    31 Pine St Unit 102, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,708/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,660,504

    Last Listing Agent Lyn Winter Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    31 Pine St Unit 102, Edmonds, WA 98020
    • /22

      Est $738,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 2nd Ave N Unit 3, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      228 2nd Ave N Unit 3, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,500
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Van Hollebeke Lake & Company

  • /29

    $1,600,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    505 5th Ave S Unit 205, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $941/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,532,906

    Last Listing Agent Adam Cobb Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    505 5th Ave S Unit 205, Edmonds, WA 98020
    • /29

      Est $794,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Walnut St Unit 4, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      515 Walnut St Unit 4, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cooley Windermere Corporate

  • /36

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1113 5th Ave S Unit 201, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,433

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Requa Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    1113 5th Ave S Unit 201, Edmonds, WA 98020
    • /33

      Est $757,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Walnut St Unit 2, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      515 Walnut St Unit 2, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gvara Kirschner Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /37

    $950,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    22005 99th Place W, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,778

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kinzel Windermere R.E. Shoreline

    22005 99th Place W, Edmonds, WA 98020
    • /19

      Est $747,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Walnut St Unit 1, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      515 Walnut St Unit 1, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cooley Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $799,950

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    71 Pine St Unit 212, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $678/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,292

    Last Listing Agent Larry Johnson Windermere West Metro

    71 Pine St Unit 212, Edmonds, WA 98020
    • /26

      Est $755,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 7th Ave N Unit B305, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      609 7th Ave N Unit B305, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Sittauer The Agency Seattle/Eastside

  • /3

    $1,272,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    426 4th Ave N, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,422,325

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Hupf James & Associates R.E. Inc.

    426 4th Ave N, Edmonds, WA 98020
    • /24

      Est $756,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 7th Ave N Unit B303, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      609 7th Ave N Unit B303, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,950
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Vehrs Windermere Corporate

  • /31

    $1,425,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1052 Alder St, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $686/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,433,748

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Echelbarger Windermere RE North, Inc.

    1052 Alder St, Edmonds, WA 98020
    • /17

      Est $730,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 7th Ave N Unit B302, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      609 7th Ave N Unit B302, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $600/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Warren Champions Real Estate Services

  • /23

    $1,500,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    624 Alder St, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $936/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,398,417

624 Alder St, Edmonds, WA 98020
    • /25

      Est $719,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 7th Ave N Unit A202, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      603 7th Ave N Unit A202, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Neil Windermere Corporate

  • /39

    $1,475,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    10517 Robbers Roost Rd, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,558,106

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Gardner Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    10517 Robbers Roost Rd, Edmonds, WA 98020
    • /40

      Est $1,167,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Pine St Unit 202, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      505 Pine St Unit 202, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cori Whitaker Windermere Corporate

  • /35

    $1,301,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1001 5th Ave S Unit 306A, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,711

    Last Listing Agent Cori Whitaker Windermere RE North, Inc.

    1001 5th Ave S Unit 306A, Edmonds, WA 98020
    • /32

      Est $606,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 5th Ave S Unit 301, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      900 5th Ave S Unit 301, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $484/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missi Huff Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /28

    $1,139,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    9533 Bowdoin Way, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,746

    Last Listing Agent Marie Benn The Agency Seattle/Eastside

    9533 Bowdoin Way, Edmonds, WA 98020
    • /16

      Est $620,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 5th Ave S Unit 300, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      900 5th Ave S Unit 300, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Pacific Northwest Realty

  • /24

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    23015 Edmonds Way Unit A214, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,295

    Last Listing Agent Steven Sterling Windermere R E Mount Baker

    23015 Edmonds Way Unit A214, Edmonds, WA 98020
    • /36

      Est $619,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 5th Ave S Unit 200, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      900 5th Ave S Unit 200, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariah O'Keefe Redfin

  • /40

    $1,725,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9224 190th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,772,712

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Nugent Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    9224 190th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98020
    • /36

      Est $786,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Daley St Unit B, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      610 Daley St Unit B, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Swanson Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $1,501,200

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1001 Maple St, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,411,865

    Last Listing Agent Ginna Demme Windermere RE North, Inc.

    1001 Maple St, Edmonds, WA 98020
    • /27

      Est $670,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 5th Ave S Unit B303, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1024 5th Ave S Unit B303, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sundberg Windermere Corporate

  • /31

    $1,550,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    625 Aloha Way, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,513,206

    Last Listing Agent Dana Johnston Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    625 Aloha Way, Edmonds, WA 98020
    • /28

      Est $656,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 5th Ave S Unit B201, Edmonds, WA 98020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1024 5th Ave S Unit B201, Edmonds, WA 98020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Haas Windermere Corporate

  • /24

    $620,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    609 7th Ave N Unit B204, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,772

609 7th Ave N Unit B204, Edmonds, WA 98020

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home