8,238

Homes in ZIP Code 73036

Section Image Section Image
    • /11

      Est $138,332 Not Listed For Sale

      819 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      819 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Garcia eXp Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $249,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft

    1865 Land Run Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    Take a look at this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sitting on a spacious corner lot with great curb appeal! This home has been thoughtfully refreshed and is ready for its next owners to move right in and enjoy. Inside, you’ll find granite countertops and windowsills, along with updated bathroom fixtures and modern lighting that give the home a clean, comfortable feel without losing

    Kamara Gatz Gatz Homestead Realty LLC

    1865 Land Run Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /40

    $339,487 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8492 Beth Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    8492 Beth Ln, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /48

      Est $172,210 Not Listed For Sale

      824 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      824 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Reed Epic Real Estate

  • /10

    $314,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft

    1900 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    Welcome to this spacious and stylish 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home featuring a thoughtful two-story layout designed for modern living! Located in a highly sought-after community, this home offers the perfect combination of open-concept design and private retreat spaces. Step inside to a bright and open living area that flows seamlessly into the dining space and a beautiful kitchen equipped with

    Ronald Fulton LGI Realty - Oklahoma, LLC

    1900 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /11

    $118,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    324 Hal Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,384

    Last Listing Agent Megan Galloway Access Real Estate LLC

    324 Hal Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /24

      Est $145,136 Not Listed For Sale

      804 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      804 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

  • /16

    $152,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft

    706 Neal Cir, El Reno, OK 73036

    Welcome home! This charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home features original hard wood floors throughout most of the home. The large second living area has new flooring. New flooring and backsplash in the kitchen. The living room has large windows allowing natural lighting. You'll love entertaining guests in this beautiful back yard with large patio area. Roof has high impact 30 year shingles with

    Amanda Holloway Rock District Realty

    706 Neal Cir, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /4

    $51,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    0 N Gregory Rd Unit 5 1181932, El Reno, OK 73036

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $39,844 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hanselman ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    0 N Gregory Rd Unit 5 1181932, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /24

      Est $87,910 Not Listed For Sale

      720 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      720 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,050
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eleonore Hutton Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /10

    $277,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    2103 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom + study home offers modern comfort and convenience near beautiful lake views and easy access to I-40! Featuring sleek granite countertops, a full set of Whirlpool kitchen appliances, and an attached 2-car garage, this home is designed for effortless living. The private study with elegant French doors is perfect for a home office or creative space. Enjoy privacy

    Ronald Fulton LGI Realty - Oklahoma, LLC

    2103 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /30

    $360,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6104 Hummingbird Cir, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,344

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Church Black Label Realty

    6104 Hummingbird Cir, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /29

      Est $143,021 Not Listed For Sale

      713 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      713 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Church Black Label Realty

  • /8

    $99,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 4.66 Acres
    • $21,438 per Acre

    0 Foreman Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    Opportunity knocks just moments from Jenks Simmons Fieldhouse, the El Reno Public Schools sports complex, memorial football stadium and iconic Route 66! This rare 4.66-acre parcel offers the perfect blend of small-town charm and city convenience, ideally situated for residential living or future development. Currently zoned residential, this acreage is positioned right in the path of El Reno’s

    Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    0 Foreman Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /36

    $188,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1621 Tumbleweed Way, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,539

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Tubbs Atrium Realty

    1621 Tumbleweed Way, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /28

      Est $164,912 Not Listed For Sale

      701 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      701 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brien Detamore Chalk Realty LLC

  • /10

    $277,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    1904 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    Beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a dedicated study and modern open-concept layout. This single-story home features a spacious living area with plush carpet, neutral tones, and abundant natural light. The kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, dark wood cabinetry, and a large island with breakfast bar seating. The primary suite includes a walk-in closet and

    Ronald Fulton LGI Realty - Oklahoma, LLC

    1904 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /34

    $225,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1312 W Shuttee St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,460

    Last Listing Agent Barb McBroom Myles Ann, Mitch & Associates

    1312 W Shuttee St, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /48

      Est $144,521 Not Listed For Sale

      620 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      620 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lenhart LIME Realty

  • /4

    $109,000

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $53,960 per Acre

    0 N Gregory Rd Unit 1 1181927, El Reno, OK 73036

    LOT 1, REFER TO SURVEY IN PHOTOS. PERFECT lot to build your dream home!! NO HOA and minimal restrictions. This lot will be directly off of N Gregory.

    Jamie Hanselman ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    0 N Gregory Rd Unit 1 1181927, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /7

    $11,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    220 N Grand Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • Land
    • 4,874 Sq Ft
    • $98,302 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,007

    Last Listing Agent Steven Spencer Real Broker LLC

    220 N Grand Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /26

      Est $146,685 Not Listed For Sale

      632 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      632 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Sampley Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /22

    $236,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    Estero Plan at Crimson Lake Estates, El Reno, OK 73036

    Discover the Estero plan, one of our new homes in Crimson Lake Estates. With 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1572 square feet, this home offers space and comfort. Secondary bedrooms are thoughtfully placed near the entry, leading you into the open-concept living spaces. The kitchen features 30” upper kitchen cabinets, soft-close cabinetry, chrome knob hardware, and stunning white quartz countertops

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1507 Crimson Lake Blvd Unit 38519816, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /26

    $220,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    109 S L Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Castrop Cultivate Real Estate

    109 S L Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /8

      Est $95,475 Not Listed For Sale

      509 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      509 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bean Solas Real Estate LLC

  • /38

    $219,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft

    1621 Chuck Wagon Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    Practically Brand New on a Spacious Corner Lot in El Reno!Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage, built in 2022 and offering 1,473 MOL sq ft of open, comfortable living space! Fresh new carpet and a neutral color palette provide a clean slate for your personal touch and creativity. You'll love the spacious bedrooms, the open-concept layout, and the easy flow

    Steve Wittrock Metro First Realty

    1621 Chuck Wagon Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /27

    $205,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1019 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,147

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Haynes ShowOKC Real Estate

    1019 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /12

      Est $122,221 Not Listed For Sale

      526 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      526 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Reed Epic Real Estate

  • /31

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft

    1708 Burgundy Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    Located at 1708 Burgundy DR, El Reno, OK 73036 in Canadian County. This single-family residence built in 2021 includes three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, living and dining areas, fenced yard and two car garage. Stainless appliances, granite countertops and a large fenced backyard are all included. Near restaurants, shopping and so much more. Come and take a look at this beautiful home.

    Armand Burleigh First Class Property Solutions

    1708 Burgundy Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /26

    $173,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1116 SW Heritage Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,874

    Last Listing Agent Cindy and Wally Kerr

    1116 SW Heritage Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /35

      Est $122,456 Not Listed For Sale

      525 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      525 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,750
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Mathew Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /31

    $116,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    418 W Penn St, El Reno, OK 73036

    Well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offering a bright and inviting interior with abundant natural light. Features include a spacious kitchen with ample counter space, generously sized bedrooms, and an open floor plan ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Fresh paint and new flooring throughout add a modern touch. Situated on a large lot with plenty of space for outdoor enjoyment. Move-in

    Ieasha Larkpor Thunder Team Realty

    418 W Penn St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /46

    $186,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    16759 Leah Ln, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,740

    Last Listing Agent Edward Harrill Scissortail Residential Realty

    16759 Leah Ln, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /15

      Est $98,444 Not Listed For Sale

      720 S Mahan Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      720 S Mahan Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Cortez Stephens Real Estate

  • /4

    $84,000

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $16,154 per Acre

    0 Garrett Rd Unit 1212681, Union City, OK 73090

    Looking to get out of the city Hussle & bussle??? Well look no further. This 5 acres ( MOL) of rolling fields is the perfect destination for your new home, barndominum or maybe just a weekend farm for the family. It's just past SW 29th and Radio Rd minutes from I-40 and Mustang or El Reno. There's no HOA, no single - wide mobile homes per city code. Come check out this land before it's all gone!!

    Kristy Stevens RE/MAX Realty Plus Inc

    0 Garrett Rd Unit 1212681, Union City, OK 73090
  • /6

    $340,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    625 74th SW, Union City, OK 73090

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,554

    Last Listing Agent Kamara Gatz Gatz Homestead Realty LLC

    625 74th SW, Union City, OK 73090
    • /32

      Est $150,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1411 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shantile Longan McGraw REALTORS (BO)

  • /50

    $248,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    403 S Hoff Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    3,000 Sq Ft of Character You Can't Build Anymore — Now $20K Less. Homes like this don't come back on the market often — and when they do, they don't last. Sitting on a corner lot in one of El Reno's most desirable established neighborhoods, this 3,000 sq ft classic offers the kind of solid construction, spacious rooms, and old-school charm that new builds simply can't replicate. Back on market

    Max Vrana Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    403 S Hoff Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /50

    $279,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3441 Manning Farms Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Burns Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3441 Manning Farms Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /13

      Est $251,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1221 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Vrana Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home