8,236

Homes in ZIP Code 73036

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $215,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1412 Chuck Wagon Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,824

    Last Listing Agent Cori Davis Metro First Realty

    1412 Chuck Wagon Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /10

      Est $122,265 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1002 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Vrana Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

  • /24

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    1214 Chuck Wagon Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    This spacious home is located just walking distance to the lake, offering easy access to serene waterfront scenery. With four bedrooms and two bathrooms, the open concept floor plan features one of the largest living rooms available, generous bedroom sizes, and a kitchen nook for extra storage. Situated on a corner lot with brick construction and an attached two-car garage, this property delivers

    Rosalia Soto Metro First Realty Group

    1214 Chuck Wagon Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /50

    $705,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2545 Farm Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,614

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Dobson Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    2545 Farm Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /34

      Est $194,602 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 S Choctaw Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2201 S Choctaw Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamara Gatz Gatz Homestead Realty LLC

  • /19

    $236,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    1903 Redbud Way, El Reno, OK 73036

    The property is located at 1903 Redbud Way EL RENO OK 73036 priced at 236990, the square foot and stories are 1572, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1903 Redbud Way, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1835 Cypress Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Baca Baca Realty Group LLC

    1835 Cypress Ln, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /26

      Est $285,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 S Shepard Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1817 S Shepard Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carter Authentic Real Estate Svcs Grp

  • /21

    $125,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    818 E Watts St, El Reno, OK 73036

    This is an ideal property for investors, or anyone looking for a great starter home. This home offers solid potential with key updates already in place, including a roof that's only 3 years old, a water heater replaced just 2 years ago, and the exterior of the home recently painted, adding curb appeal and a fresh look!Inside, you'll find a functional layout with plenty of light and

    Heather Jarvis Atrium Realty

    818 E Watts St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /29

    $130,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    915 S Gresham Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,336

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Cusack Whittington Realty

    915 S Gresham Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /47

      Est $323,902 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 S Radio Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1406 S Radio Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

  • /6

    $80,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    236 N N Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    Calling all investors! This El Reno home is ideal for those with a vision and a willingness to renovate. If you’re ready to take on a project this could be the right fit. Located on 2 spacious lots in an established neighborhood. To be sold in "as-is" condition.

    Kobi Abbott Keller Williams Central OK ED

    236 N N Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /51

    $245,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1127 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,875

    Last Listing Agent Matt Brooks Monarch Real Estate LLC

    1127 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /33

      Est $152,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 S Shepard Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1001 S Shepard Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Black Real Broker LLC

  • /27

    $177,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    520 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    Open Sunday 2-4pm** El reno gem with two driveways and beautifully updated. Fully renovated and totally move in ready with new floors, stylish new lighting, and a brand-new roof. The kitchen is a beauty with quartz countertops, stunning gold accents and featuring a peninsula island. A huge backyard, two full bathrooms, and a cozy living room with smart ceiling fans you can control from your phone

    Abby Alvarez-Smith eXp Realty, LLC

    520 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /19

    $139,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    111 N Admire Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,482

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brady Cultivate Real Estate

    111 N Admire Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /18

      Est $108,832 Not Listed For Sale

      719 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      719 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,700
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamara Gatz Gatz Homestead Realty LLC

  • /25

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 15,938 Sq Ft
    • $218,366 per Acre

    1515 Strawberry Fields, El Reno, OK 73036

    Vacant lot ready for your custom home

    Hope McClellan L H Preferred Properties

    1515 Strawberry Fields, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /37

    $435,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4747 Dutton Cir, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Marler Realty of America LLC

    4747 Dutton Cir, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /47

      Est $284,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Fairfax Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1311 Fairfax Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Webster Ken Carpenter Realty

  • /47

    $195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft

    1008 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    *Owner Finance* Option- Welcome home to this delightful 4-bed, 2-bath home in El Reno! Experience the joy of cooking in the large kitchen with ample storage, new backsplash, new cabinets, and new countertops. Welcoming mud room at the entry and a spacious laundry room add practical charm. Plus, enjoy the peace of mind with a new water heater – blending convenience and comfort seamlessly. Fresh

    William Mahan Black Label Realty

    1008 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /29

    $155,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    201 W Osage St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,802

    Last Listing Agent Kamara Gatz Gatz Homestead Realty LLC

    201 W Osage St, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /40

      Est $288,718 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Fairfax Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      803 Fairfax Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kamara Gatz Gatz Homestead Realty LLC

  • /25

    $142,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    2500 SW 25th St, El Reno, OK 73036

    Move-in ready with thoughtful updates, this well-maintained home in El Reno offers a functional layout and comfortable living spaces. Featuring updated flooring, cabinetry, and countertops, along with a newer roof and HVAC system, this home is ready for its next owner. The covered front porch is perfect for relaxing and adds to the home’s curb appeal. Inside, the open living and kitchen area

    Erica Daggs Cultivate Real Estate

    2500 SW 25th St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /13

    $165,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2005 S Jensen Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,380

    Last Listing Agent Nancylynn Everson Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    2005 S Jensen Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /44

      Est $308,373 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Fairfax Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      804 Fairfax Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

  • /8

    $499,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    0 N Gregory Rd Unit 1 1184691, El Reno, OK 73036

    Escape the ordinary in this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath retreat just minutes from Yukon—no HOA and 1.25 acres of serenity await! Perfectly positioned less than a mile from city conveniences yet surrounded by peaceful countryside, this thoughtfully crafted home offers the best of both worlds. Step inside to discover a sun-filled layout designed to maximize space and showcase sweeping views of the

    Jamie Hanselman ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    0 N Gregory Rd Unit 1 1184691, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /29

    $276,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1304 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,090

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Church Black Label Realty

    1304 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /51

      Est $331,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Ridgecrest Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1505 Ridgecrest Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Schwarz Prospect Real Estate LLC

  • /14

    $68,265 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $61,500 per Acre

    8701 Rebekah Rd, Yukon, OK 73099

    Lot 4: 1.11 acres to build your dream home or barndo on. Choose your own builder! No HOA and minimal restrictions! Located off of Wilshire & Banner Road, just 30 minutes from downtown OKC. Enjoy private access via an already-established gravel road connecting to Banner Rd. The adjacent lot (Lot 3 - 1.01 acres) to the West is also available! (MLS #1147019) Buy one or buy both!

    Taylor Tomson Cherrywood

    8701 Rebekah Rd, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /21

    $148,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    206 N Donald Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,303

    Last Listing Agent Merzedes Macias Homestead + Co

    206 N Donald Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /45

      Est $417,803 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Ashland Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      800 Ashland Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kamara Gatz Gatz Homestead Realty LLC

  • /45

    $335,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    1852 Cypress Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

    Excellent duplex investment opportunity with strong income potential and maximum flexibility! Both 1852 and 1854 are now vacant, giving investors the ability to place new tenants at current market rent or offering an owner-occupant the option to live in one side while renting the other. Each unit features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, approximately 1,225 square feet, and a 2-car garage, for a total of

    Allie Webb H&W Realty Branch

    1852 Cypress Ln, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /33

    $199,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1117 S Macomb Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,234

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nolen Spearhead Real Estate, LLC

    1117 S Macomb Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /42

      Est $304,645 Not Listed For Sale

      4102 Quail Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4102 Quail Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Stevens RE/MAX

  • /35

    $155,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    318 N Choctaw Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    This is a portfolio of 3 properties for $155,000. Includes 318 N Choctaw, MLS #1225886, and 1225890. Seller will not separate out properties for individual sale. This unique property offers prime visibility and accessibility. The listing includes two standalone dwellings situated side by side, one featuring original hardwood floors that add charm and character. A classic white picket fence with a

    Ryan Motsinger Solas Real Estate LLC

    318 N Choctaw Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /50

    $575,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16410 SW 25th Ct, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,262

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Keck Keller Williams Realty Elite

    16410 SW 25th Ct, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /36

      Est $302,570 Not Listed For Sale

      4004 S Bluebird St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4004 S Bluebird St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

  • /27

    $159,900 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft

    821 S Bickford Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    Welcome home to 821 Bickford! Step inside to find original wood floors in the living room that set a warm, inviting tone, while the bedrooms feature cozy carpet for comfort. The kitchen and laundry pop with stylish accent flooring that adds just the right touch of personality. You’ll love the peace of mind that comes with a Generac generator that stays with the home, and the oversized detached

    Hailey Castrop Cultivate Real Estate

    821 S Bickford Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /13

    $260,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2005 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Fulton LGI Realty - Oklahoma, LLC

    2005 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73099

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home