8,236

Homes in ZIP Code 73036

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $394,407 Not Listed For Sale

      4007 Cardinal Place, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4007 Cardinal Place, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Graham Whittington Realty

  • /33

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,558 Sq Ft

    1105 SE Heritage Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    It's Time To Stop Scrolling! This is the kind of home that checks every box and then adds a few you didn’t know you needed! Offering 3,558 sq ft of Updated Living Space, this 3 Bedroom, 3 Full Bath, 2 Half Bath + Additional Living/Flex Room layout is designed for both everyday comfort and elevated living, with each bedroom featuring its own private bathroom.The kitchen stands out with a

    Brandi Turley Saxon Realty Group

    1105 SE Heritage Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /7

    $18,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    602 N Grand Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • Land
    • 6,250 Sq Ft
    • $125,436 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,000

    Last Listing Agent Abby Alvarez-Smith eXp Realty, LLC

    602 N Grand Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /21

      Est $116,444 Not Listed For Sale

      720 S Morrison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      720 S Morrison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

  • /3

    $155,000

    • Land
    • 4,874 Sq Ft
    • $1,385,165 per Acre

    320 N Choctaw Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    Sold together with MLS #1225887 and 1225886. $155,000 for two buildings and land. This unique commercial property is located directly across from the Canadian County Courthouse and offers prime visibility and accessibility. The listing includes two standalone office spaces situated side by side, one featuring original hardwood floors that add charm and character. A classic white picket fence with

    Ryan Motsinger Solas Real Estate LLC

    320 N Choctaw Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /51

    $173,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1103 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,971

    Last Listing Agent Luke Walker Ariston Realty LLC

    1103 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /25

      Est $153,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 W Warren St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1221 W Warren St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kimzey-Spencer RE/MAX

  • /49

    $123,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    137 N O Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    2 bed, 1 bath home with a great layout! You’ll love the updated flooring throughout, plus new windows on the front of the home. Fresh exterior paint gives it great curb appeal, while the spacious backyard offers plenty of room to relax, entertain, or let pets run. The carport includes a convenient storage closet for extra space. Move-in ready and one you won’t want to miss! Seller reserves any

    Abby Schwarz Prospect Real Estate LLC

    137 N O Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /10

    $169,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1501 W Watts St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,844

    Last Listing Agent David Christensen ALL About You Realty, LLC

    1501 W Watts St, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /20

      Est $142,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 W Warren St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1217 W Warren St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Archila Black Label Realty

  • /13

    $50,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    315 W Watts St, El Reno, OK 73036

    Great opportunity in El Reno! This property offers a beautiful lot with plenty of potential for a new build. Please note: the home is currently under review by the city and has been condemned, owners are appealing this. Demolition likely required. Perfect for investors or buyers looking to build.

    Brianna Doran RE/MAX Energy Real Estate

    315 W Watts St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /45

    $375,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8576 Kayce St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wagner Rushing Hamilwood Real Estate

    8576 Kayce St, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /22

      Est $152,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 W Warren St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1216 W Warren St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Palmer Ferris Block One Real Estate

  • /18

    $999,999

    • Land
    • 12.89 Acres
    • $77,579 per Acre

    0 Ew Highway 66 Hwy, El Reno, OK 73036

    Come be a part of a lot of growth near I-40 and Highway 66. Lots of possibilities in this area of town! 3 Tax ID’s will be sold together for a total of 12.89 Acres (MOL) Tax ID# 090030329 (5.79 acres), Tax ID# 090030328 (6.03 acres), Tax ID# 090030310 (1.07 acres)

    Kathy Douglas L H Preferred Properties

    0 Ew Highway 66 Hwy, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /26

    $172,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    312 E Wade St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,423

    Last Listing Agent Kristal Muir Real Broker LLC

    312 E Wade St, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /35

      Est $161,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 E Cavanaugh St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1116 E Cavanaugh St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alysa Starnes LIME Realty

  • /16

    $62,115 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $61,500 per Acre

    0 090149004 Unit 1147019, Yukon, OK 73099

    Lot 3: 1.01 acres to build your dream home or barndo on. Choose your own builder! Located off of Wilshire & Banner Road, just 30 minutes from downtown OKC! Enjoy private access via an already-established gravel road connecting to Banner Rd. No HOA and minimal restrictions! Mobile and manufactured homes are no longer permitted. The adjacent lot to the East (Lot 4 - 1.11 acres) is also available!

    Taylor Tomson Cherrywood

    0 090149004 Unit 1147019, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /50

    $170,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    601 Thompson Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,712

    Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    601 Thompson Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /50

      Est $487,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 SW Heritage Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1105 SW Heritage Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyra Escott Murphy Real Estate

  • /16

    $340,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    1846 Post Oak Rd Unit 1848, El Reno, OK 73036

    Welcome to The Villas at Settlers Crossing, where modern living meets outstanding investment potential. This beautifully designed 2,500 sq. ft. duplex (1,250 sq. ft. per side) offers the perfect opportunity for savvy investors or homeowners looking to generate rental income. Step inside each unit and enjoy spacious open-concept living areas featuring stylish stained concrete floors that provide

    Kelley Baca Baca Realty Group LLC

    1846 Post Oak Rd Unit 1848, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /48

    $482,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8165 N Hope Ln, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,496

    Last Listing Agent Jimmie Puckett Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    8165 N Hope Ln, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /40

      Est $331,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 SW Heritage Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1113 SW Heritage Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

  • /25

    $205,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft

    1223 Land Run Way, El Reno, OK 73036

    Welcome to 1223 Land Run Way! This charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home is ideally situated near Lake El Reno, shopping, dining, and convenient I-40 access. Inside, you'll find a comfortable and functional layout featuring open concept living and kitchen areas, all accented by inviting paint colors that add warmth and personality throughout. The large primary suite features a generous private bath and

    Ashtyn Fowler Baca Realty Group LLC

    1223 Land Run Way, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /47

    $585,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1217 N Manning Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,048

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Woodard RE/MAX Energy Real Estate

    1217 N Manning Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /12

      Est $99,766 Not Listed For Sale

      2437 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2437 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hamilton Coldwell Banker Select

  • /12

    $69,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft

    918 W Woodson St, El Reno, OK 73036

    Investors! Take a look at this one! This one bedroom, one bathroom is ready for you! Some recent updates include updated flooring, paint and bathrooms. The roof is only about 5 years old! Home is located on an interior lot with a fenced backyard just moments from Sunset Drive!

    Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    918 W Woodson St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /39

    $205,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1501 S Evans Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,057

    Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    1501 S Evans Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /18

      Est $130,109 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2455 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Woolard Myles Ann, Mitch & Associates

  • /39

    $89,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft

    124 S M Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    Say hello to 124 S M Avenue, this 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers approximately 944 square feet in the main living space and is full of potential for the right buyer. Whether you’re looking for your next investment, flip, or renovation project, this property has the kind of upside that’s hard to find. In addition to the main home, the property features a detached garage with an efficiency-style

    Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    124 S M Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    203 S Macomb Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,461

    Last Listing Agent Richard McLain Mull Real Estate LLC

    203 S Macomb Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /33

      Est $151,003 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2402 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Woodard LIME Realty

  • /50

    $285,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft

    702 S Williams Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    Step into your own slice of history! This meticulously restored Tudor home, located in the heart of historic downtown El Reno, blends timeless charm with modern updates. The main floor bathroom and kitchen have been thoughtfully upgraded to meet today’s needs while preserving the home’s original character. Major systems have been taken care of—HVAC replaced in 2015, with most of the electrical,

    Brandon Davis Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    702 S Williams Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /36

    $237,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2604 Kadlan Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,598

    Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    2604 Kadlan Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /22

      Est $151,389 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2408 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Wiggins Cultivate Real Estate

  • /20

    $280,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    218 N Grand Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    Fence, fireplace, landscaping, and coffee bar are in the works! Custom New Construction, beautifully designed 3 bed, 2.5 bath home located just off Historic Route 66. Features include covered front porch, covered back patio, open floor plan, soaring ceilings, cedar beam accents, large kitchen island, and spacious pantry with coffee bar. The primary suite offers a large custom shower, spacious

    Catherine Pettit Evolve Realty And Associates

    218 N Grand Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /19

    $125,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    309 N Keith Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,000

    Last Listing Agent Ana Harding eXp Realty, LLC

    309 N Keith Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /50

      Est $165,064 Not Listed For Sale

      2452 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2452 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Dobson Flotilla Real Estate Partners

  • /14

    $329,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    1605 Ruby Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    Welcome home to the spacious, five-bedroom, three-bathroom Perry floor plan at Crimson Lake Estates! From the moment you step onto the covered front porch, the Perry welcomes you inside and fills you with a sense of “home”. Downstairs, spacious room and full bathroom offer guests a private retreat of their own, making their stay even sweeter. An expansive living area sets the tone for family fun

    Ronald Fulton LGI Realty - Oklahoma, LLC

    1605 Ruby Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /31

    $169,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    912 S Boynton Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,693

    Last Listing Agent Lara Hensley Stetson Bentley

    912 S Boynton Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /34

      Est $174,296 Not Listed For Sale

      2456 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2456 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyra Escott Murphy Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home