8,878

El Reno, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $84,900

    • Land
    • 11,634 Sq Ft
    • $317,858 per Acre

    1223 Desmond Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    Vacant lot ready for your custom home.

    Hope McClellan L H Preferred Properties

    1223 Desmond Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /11

    $118,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    324 Hal Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,384

    Last Listing Agent Megan Galloway Access Real Estate LLC

    324 Hal Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /48

      Est $172,210 Not Listed For Sale

      824 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      824 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Reed Epic Real Estate

  • /46

    $308,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    3350 Manning Farms Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036

    A fresh beginning unfolds beneath nearly an acre of endless Oklahoma sky—where golden sunsets paint the horizon and crisp country air welcomes you home. This brand-new 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers over 1,900 sq. ft. of thoughtfully crafted living space, blending modern elegance with warm, inviting charm. The sunlit kitchen is a showstopper, gleaming with granite countertops, stainless

    Tina Pastran Copper Creek Real Estate

    3350 Manning Farms Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /4

    $51,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    0 N Gregory Rd Unit 5 1181932, El Reno, OK 73036

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $39,844 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hanselman ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    0 N Gregory Rd Unit 5 1181932, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /24

      Est $145,136 Not Listed For Sale

      804 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      804 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

  • /29

    $256,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft

    2505 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    Spacious, well-maintained home offering flexible living space in a convenient El Reno location. This 3-bedroom, 3-bath property features 2,369 square feet of comfortable living with an office/bonus room that could easily function as a fourth bedroom, game room, or second living area. Recent updates add peace of mind and modern appeal, including a roof that’s only two years old, a recently updated

    Phillip Church Black Label Realty

    2505 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /30

    $360,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6104 Hummingbird Cir, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,344

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Church Black Label Realty

    6104 Hummingbird Cir, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /24

      Est $87,910 Not Listed For Sale

      720 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      720 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,050
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eleonore Hutton Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /34

    $155,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    316 N Choctaw Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    This is a portfolio of 3 properties for $155,000. Includes 316 N Choctaw, MLS #1225890, and 1225887. Seller will not separate out properties for individual sale. This unique property offers prime visibility and accessibility. The listing includes two standalone dwellings situated side by side, one featuring original hardwood floors that add charm and character. A classic white picket fence with a

    Ryan Motsinger Solas Real Estate LLC

    316 N Choctaw Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /51

    $350,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15996 Rolling Hills Rd, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,877

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Davis Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    15996 Rolling Hills Rd, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /29

      Est $143,021 Not Listed For Sale

      713 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      713 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Church Black Label Realty

  • /48

    $169,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    1509 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036

    3 bed, 1.5 bath with all the right updates. Brand new black roof (Jan 2026), fresh exterior paint, and upgraded windows for curb appeal that actually lasts.Inside you’ll find granite countertops in the kitchen and baths, freshly painted cabinetry, updated lighting, fixtures, and texture throughout. New hot water heater and major PEX plumbing upgrades—including from the city main to the

    Abby Schwarz Prospect Real Estate LLC

    1509 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /36

    $188,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1621 Tumbleweed Way, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,539

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Tubbs Atrium Realty

    1621 Tumbleweed Way, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /28

      Est $164,912 Not Listed For Sale

      701 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      701 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brien Detamore Chalk Realty LLC

  • /8

    $259,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    1928 Redwood Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

    This beautifully designed single-story home offers a bright open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a comfortable space for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features granite countertops, white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a large center island with sink and seating that overlooks the main living area. Durable

    Ronald Fulton LGI Realty - Oklahoma, LLC

    1928 Redwood Ln, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /34

    $225,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1312 W Shuttee St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,460

    Last Listing Agent Barb McBroom Myles Ann, Mitch & Associates

    1312 W Shuttee St, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /48

      Est $144,521 Not Listed For Sale

      620 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      620 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lenhart LIME Realty

  • /25

    $74,900

    • Land
    • 10,794 Sq Ft
    • $302,260 per Acre

    1220 Strawberry Fields, El Reno, OK 73036

    Vacant lot ready for your custom home

    Hope McClellan L H Preferred Properties

    1220 Strawberry Fields, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /7

    $11,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    220 N Grand Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • Land
    • 4,874 Sq Ft
    • $98,302 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,007

    Last Listing Agent Steven Spencer Real Broker LLC

    220 N Grand Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /26

      Est $146,685 Not Listed For Sale

      632 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      632 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Sampley Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /4

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 1.75 Acres
    • $50,857 per Acre

    0 N Gregory Rd Unit 3 1181929, El Reno, OK 73036

    LOT 3-REFER TO SURVEY IN PHOTOS. PERFECT lot to build your dream home!! NO HOA and minimal restrictions.

    Jamie Hanselman ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    0 N Gregory Rd Unit 3 1181929, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /7

    $72,500 Sold May 11, 2026

    0 Foreman Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    • Land
    • 4.66 Acres
    • $15,558 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    0 Foreman Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /8

      Est $95,475 Not Listed For Sale

      509 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      509 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bean Solas Real Estate LLC

  • /25

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    227 N K Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    KITCHEN FRIDGE & WASHER/DRYER STAY WITH ACCEPTED OFFER!! Charming 2 bed, 1 bath home offering 800 sq ft of comfortable living space! Features a convenient Jack-and-Jill bathroom, ceiling fans throughout, and a spacious laundry room with room for a freezer or small office setup. Home includes central heat for year-round comfort. Enjoy the large covered front porch with ADA-accessible ramp, perfect

    Ryan Lerma RE/MAX Energy Real Estate

    227 N K Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /26

    $220,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    109 S L Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Castrop Cultivate Real Estate

    109 S L Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /12

      Est $122,221 Not Listed For Sale

      526 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      526 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Reed Epic Real Estate

  • /8

    $246,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    Arcadia Plan at Crimson Lake Estates, El Reno, OK 73036

    Enjoy single-story living in the amazing Arcadia plan at Crimson Lake Estates. This beautiful, new construction home features an open layout and upgrades included at no extra cost to you. This home has three bedrooms, two full baths, a spacious family room, and a laundry room. The master bedroom is located at the back of the house, away from the remaining bedrooms, providing privacy. Attached to

    LGI Homes Builder
    1507 Crimson Lake Blvd Unit 36499636, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /30

    $337,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4225 Matt Dr NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,153

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Butler RE/MAX at Home

    4225 Matt Dr NE, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /35

      Est $122,456 Not Listed For Sale

      525 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      525 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,750
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Mathew Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /2

    $179,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $35,800 per Acre

    175 Apache Rd NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Ready to build your dream home? We have the lot for you, located on a paved road close to downtown Piedmont, but far enough to feel country living. This lot is in the highly rated Piedmont school district With a minimum square footage of 2500 and builder/home design approval required by developers your dream home is within reach!

    Kelly Russell O.A. Garr Co. Inc

    175 Apache Rd NW, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /27

    $205,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1019 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,147

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Haynes ShowOKC Real Estate

    1019 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /15

      Est $98,444 Not Listed For Sale

      720 S Mahan Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      720 S Mahan Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Cortez Stephens Real Estate

  • /40

    $439,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    8656 Kayce St, El Reno, OK 73036

    Welcome to your dream home in the beautiful, quiet Yellowstone Addition!Located just west of Yukon and only minutes from I-40, this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers both convenience and comfort in a peaceful new neighborhood.Inside, you’ll find a warm custom feel highlighted by rich stained wood beams and trim, along with upgraded quartz countertops throughout. The spacious living

    Mindy Marler Realty of America LLC

    8656 Kayce St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /42

    $900,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5877 Washington Ave W, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,133

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Cope Redhawk Real Estate, LLC

    5877 Washington Ave W, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /32

      Est $150,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1411 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shantile Longan McGraw REALTORS (BO)

  • /6

    $277,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    Durant Plan at Crimson Lake Estates, El Reno, OK 73036

    Find the space you desire in the charming Durant home, a move-in ready floor plan with upgrades that are a must-see! This stunning three-bedroom home offers an incredible open layout, the added space of a study, and a dreamy master suite with a massive walk-in closet. Schedule a tour of this one-story floor plan to see all the features it offers for yourself!

    LGI Homes Builder
    1507 Crimson Lake Blvd Unit 36480031, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /47

    $252,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    868 Phils Way, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,366

    Last Listing Agent Tia Lovern West and Main Homes

    868 Phils Way, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /13

      Est $251,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1221 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Vrana Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

  • /26

    $265,825 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    3440 Manning Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    **$5,000 Builder Incentive towards upgrades, a fence, a storm shelter, or closing costs!!** PLUS additional incentives with builder's preferred lender! Home also qualifies for USDA (ZERO-DOWN!)*** Affordable, new construction homes offering country living at its finest! This incredible 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is located on a 1/2 acre lot in Manning Farms, a quiet and peaceful community nestled

    Tina Pastran Copper Creek Real Estate

    3440 Manning Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home