4,983

Homes in ZIP Code 60119

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $398,637 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Sears Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1100 Sears Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Long Real People Realty

    • /40

      Est $406,617 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      827 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming The McDonald Group

    • /3

      Est $501,422 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Virginia St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      703 Virginia St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,128
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming The McDonald Group

    • /55

      Est $535,230 Not Listed For Sale

      42W340 Still Meadows Ln, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      42W340 Still Meadows Ln, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Johnson RE/MAX

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 994 Souders Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Lot 994 Souders Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /67

      Est $403,007 Not Listed For Sale

      859 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      859 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming The McDonald Group

    • /24

      Est $478,229 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Conway St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      133 Conway St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $514,217 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Conway St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      141 Conway St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $502,524 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Whitney Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      254 Whitney Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $431,550 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Whitney Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      246 Whitney Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Dec 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /67

      Est $433,825 Not Listed For Sale

      896 Simpson Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      896 Simpson Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,700
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming The McDonald Group

    • /64

      Est $401,798 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Simpson Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      920 Simpson Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,999
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming The McDonald Group

    • /46

      Est $403,607 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      723 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming The McDonald Group

    • /24

      Est $420,579 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Freedom Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1104 Freedom Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,900
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Blood Great Western Properties

    • /12

      Est $485,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1446 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1446 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,645
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $404,084 Not Listed For Sale

      843 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      843 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming The McDonald Group

    • /27

      Est $374,654 Not Listed For Sale

      851 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      851 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris McGary eXp Realty

    • /4

      Est $457,842 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Simpson Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      924 Simpson Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,930
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming The McDonald Group

    • /33

      Est $402,416 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      731 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming The McDonald Group

    • /87

      Est $3,158,896 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 12,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,025,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Sexton @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $574,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Spalding Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1419 Spalding Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott De La Bruere Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $511,005 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Whitney Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      217 Whitney Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,090
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $84,000 Not Listed For Sale

      43W785 Kenmar Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      43W785 Kenmar Dr, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kaytelynne Faries eXp Realty

    • /10

      Est $490,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1336 Keller St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $428,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Freedom Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1075 Freedom Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jun 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Blood Great Western Properties

    • /26

      Est $629,353 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Citizen Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      845 Citizen Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debora McKay Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $494,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1348 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1348 Madsen St, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,990
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kemp RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $466,551 Not Listed For Sale

      49w Lasher Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      49w Lasher Rd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mobile Hometown Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $518,426 Not Listed For Sale

      685 Maplewood Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      685 Maplewood Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Babb HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /25

      Est $393,963 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Simpson Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      910 Simpson Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Delrose Keller Williams Infinity

    • /41

      Est $544,255 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Maplewood Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      724 Maplewood Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming The McDonald Group

    • /35

      Est $531,198 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Simpson Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      875 Simpson Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dalia Metzger @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $409,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Sears Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1112 Sears Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Kellick Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $402,755 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Sears Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1023 Sears Cir, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sannita Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /30

      Est $616,775 Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Independence Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1261 Independence Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mencias New Home Star of Chicago, LLC

    • /41

      Est $542,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Beed Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1125 Beed Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathi Weaver RealtyWorks, LLC

    • /25

      Est $407,981 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      923 Station Blvd, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /6

      Est $438,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1N326 La Fox Rd, La Fox, IL 60147

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1870
      1N326 La Fox Rd, La Fox, IL 60147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Coleman Coleman Land Company

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2S254 Illinois 47, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      2S254 Illinois 47, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Boviall Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $520,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Souders Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1313 Souders Ave, Elburn, IL 60119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamryn Sanzeri Keller Williams Premiere Properties

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home