489

Recently Sold Eldorado Springs, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $779,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1085 Broadway St Unit 11, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $775/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,711

    Last Listing Agent Christine Belin Evernest, LLC

    1085 Broadway St Unit 11, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /40

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    50 S 31st St, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $581/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,042

    Last Listing Agent Derek Clapp The Agency - Boulder

    50 S 31st St, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /36

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    195 S 35th St, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,957

    Last Listing Agent Steve Altermatt 8z Real Estate

    195 S 35th St, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /38

    $577,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3193 Redstone Ln Unit B6, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,981

    Last Listing Agent Sue Masterson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    3193 Redstone Ln Unit B6, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /27

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5520 Stonewall Place Unit 31, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,235

    Last Listing Agent Janet Borchert WK Real Estate

    5520 Stonewall Place Unit 31, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /45

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2960 Shadow Creek Dr Unit 101, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,999

    Last Listing Agent Gerhard Leicht The Leicht Source Realty LLC

    2960 Shadow Creek Dr Unit 101, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /28

    $682,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3135 Redstone Ln Unit E5, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,060

    Last Listing Agent Thom Sandrock Sandrock Real Estate

    3135 Redstone Ln Unit E5, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /47

    $1,520,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    816 Sycamore Ave, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,458,756

    Last Listing Agent Zana Leiferman Real Realty Colorado

    816 Sycamore Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /23

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    695 Manhattan Dr Unit 22, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,684

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ripmaster

    695 Manhattan Dr Unit 22, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /12

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3195 Euclid Ave, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,821

    Last Listing Agent Dale Hanssen Mapleton Management inc.

    3195 Euclid Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /49

    $1,540,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5453 Illini Way, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,521,277

    Last Listing Agent Rich Dana Live West Realty

    5453 Illini Way, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /31

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4800 Qualla Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,307

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Neven Resident Realty North Metro

    4800 Qualla Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /39

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3735 Britting Ave, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,260

    Last Listing Agent Steve Altermatt 8z Real Estate

    3735 Britting Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /28

    $915,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    80 S 38th St, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,731

    Last Listing Agent Bill Stubblefield Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    80 S 38th St, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /50

    $2,100,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    839 13th St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,194,886

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sundberg Compass - Boulder

    839 13th St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /38

    $194,392

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3970 Colorado Ave Unit K, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,025

    Last Listing Agent David Quinn Compass - Boulder

    3970 Colorado Ave Unit K, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /38

    $1,311,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    775 Pleasant St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Montgomery Compass - Boulder

    775 Pleasant St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /30

    $315,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    745 Thomas Dr Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,171

    Last Listing Agent Christina Surprenant West and Main Homes Inc

    745 Thomas Dr Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /6

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    177 Artesian Dr, Eldorado Springs, CO 80025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $609/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,740

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bader RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    177 Artesian Dr, Eldorado Springs, CO 80025
  • /7

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    214 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $3,428,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 514 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,843

    Last Listing Agent Judy Pfeifer RE/MAX Momentum

    214 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027
  • /40

    $810,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2800 Aurora Ave Unit 121, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,889

    Last Listing Agent Karon Dickinson West and Main Homes Inc

    2800 Aurora Ave Unit 121, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /42

    $395,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    60 S Boulder Cir Unit 6031, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,757

    Last Listing Agent Erin Rose Amplicity Real Estate Agency, LLC

    60 S Boulder Cir Unit 6031, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /40

    $965,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    230 Cimmaron Way, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,544

    Last Listing Agent Steve Altermatt 8z Real Estate

    230 Cimmaron Way, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /40

    $1,212,500

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2801 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 201, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,885

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Byrne Compass - Boulder

    2801 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 201, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    695 Manhattan Dr Unit 213, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,012

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    695 Manhattan Dr Unit 213, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /40

    $2,294,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3380 Longwood Ave, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,261,985

    Last Listing Agent Tara Armijo milehimodern - Boulder

    3380 Longwood Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /38

    $825,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2120 Gross Dam Rd, Golden, CO 80403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,824

    Last Listing Agent Janet Ingvaldsen Worth Clark Realty

    2120 Gross Dam Rd, Golden, CO 80403
  • /40

    $1,210,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1505 Kendall Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,652

    Last Listing Agent Steve Altermatt 8z Real Estate

    1505 Kendall Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /25

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4500 Baseline Rd Unit 1208, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,737

    Last Listing Agent Nick Duncan LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    4500 Baseline Rd Unit 1208, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /31

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2877 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,826

    Last Listing Agent Robin Voreis Live West Realty

    2877 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    50 S Boulder Cir Unit 5022, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,093

    Last Listing Agent Christine Nicholson LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    50 S Boulder Cir Unit 5022, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /36

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3394 Cripple Creek Trail Unit 15-H, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,698

    Last Listing Agent Zori Levine Compass - Boulder

    3394 Cripple Creek Trail Unit 15-H, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /22

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4500 Baseline Rd Unit 33302, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,201

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kathryn Wood WK Real Estate

    4500 Baseline Rd Unit 33302, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /29

    $884,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    730 32nd St, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,881

    Last Listing Agent Maureen McCarthy RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    730 32nd St, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /43

    $2,450,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1029 9th St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,406,378

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Stier Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    1029 9th St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /21

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    695 Manhattan Dr Unit 216, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,118

    Last Listing Agent Richard Alpers eXp Realty LLC

    695 Manhattan Dr Unit 216, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /41

    $1,760,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3495 Everett Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,831,883

    Last Listing Agent Janet Leap RE/MAX of Boulder

    3495 Everett Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /2

    $495,891

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    101 4th Ave Unit (lot 2), Superior, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $3,099,319 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 535 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,791,000

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kupfner Suzanne Kupfner

    101 4th Ave Unit (lot 2), Superior, CO 80027
  • /40

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    880 Gilpin Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $652/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,282

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Clifford eXp Realty LLC

    880 Gilpin Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /40

    $1,825,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    385 Erie Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,797,140

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rota Live West Realty

    385 Erie Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home