7,186

Elfers, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $256,404 Not Listed For Sale

      5614 Saren Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5614 Saren Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Van Stronder KEY LIME REAL ESTATE INC

  • /23

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft

    5553 Violet Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom pool home in the heart of New Port Richey, offering a strong combination of modern upgrades, functional design, and value. A circular driveway provides ample parking and complements the home’s curb appeal, enhanced by updated windows, a newer garage door, and a custom mosaic entry. Inside, an open-concept layout creates a seamless flow

    DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    5553 Violet Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6223 Appomattox Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,203

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Harden MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    6223 Appomattox Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /2

      Est $300,230 Not Listed For Sale

      3648 Odom Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3648 Odom Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Quique Van Der Henst KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

  • /25

    $249,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    4915 Daphne St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Captivating 2-bed, 1.5-bath home near downtown New Port Richey. Enjoy comfort with the updated AC. Flexibility abounds with a bonus room, convertible to a 3rd bedroom. Fresh paint inside/out, ceramic tile throughout, and a fully fenced backyard with vinyl fencing exude charm. Additional perks include a 10x12 utility shed and an oversized 1-car garage. A perfect blend of functionality and style in

    Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    4915 Daphne St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $104,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5108 Dove Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF

    Current Estimated Value $144,357

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5108 Dove Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /15

      Est $221,608 Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Woodcock Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3817 Woodcock Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Sanchez BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /43

    $329,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft

    6302 Diamond Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. OFFERING A $5,000 SELLER CREDIT!!! All loan types welcome. Fully remodeled and move in ready, this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home delivers the perfect blend of modern updates and everyday comfort. From the moment you walk in, you will notice the fresh, clean feel with updated flooring, a redesigned kitchen, and stylish finishes throughout. The kitchen features

    Eric Hill EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY

    6302 Diamond Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4215 Hanover Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,139

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Libadisos FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    4215 Hanover Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /6

      Est $232,021 Not Listed For Sale

      3802 Carron St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3802 Carron St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vinh Lam LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /40

    $229,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    3645 Colonial Hills Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Welcome to this charming, move-in-ready 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home tucked into a quiet, centrally located neighborhood close to some of the area’s most popular dining, shopping, and entertainment destinations. Enjoy peace of mind with no HOA, no CDD fees, and no flood zone—high and dry. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the inviting curb appeal and mature shade tree. Inside, the home

    Shawn Poole SNAP REALTY LLC

    3645 Colonial Hills Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3629 Bedford St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,419

    Last Listing Agent Christine Reich FLORIDAS BEST HOMES REALTY LLC

    3629 Bedford St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /22

      Est $249,608 Not Listed For Sale

      5830 Dahlia Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5830 Dahlia Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Piotr Gawienczuk RE/MAX

  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4841 Drift Tide Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,506

    Last Listing Agent Marlon Cano LUXE PROPERTIES

    4841 Drift Tide Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /19

      Est $201,973 Not Listed For Sale

      4744 Jacqueline Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4744 Jacqueline Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson ON TOP OF THE WORLD RE

  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5635 Perkin Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,372

    Last Listing Agent Xilas Santana EXP REALTY LLC

    5635 Perkin Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /28

      Est $188,043 Not Listed For Sale

      4136 Flamingo Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4136 Flamingo Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Straub RE/MAX

  • /2

    $280,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    6226 12th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,777

    Last Listing Agent Grace Omyla PROPERTY LEADERS RE INC

    6226 12th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /48

      Est $254,416 Not Listed For Sale

      4520 Grand Central Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4520 Grand Central Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hut HUT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6346 Lost Trail, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janina Wozniak FUTURE HOME REALTY

    6346 Lost Trail, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /19

      Est $227,441 Not Listed For Sale

      4554 Jacqueline Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4554 Jacqueline Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candiss Pelham KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5240 Bob White Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,279

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sobecki RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    5240 Bob White Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /36

      Est $223,827 Not Listed For Sale

      4516 Croton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4516 Croton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Philpot FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /2

    $102,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4116 Cardoon Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Zhu FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4116 Cardoon Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /41

      Est $234,238 Not Listed For Sale

      4542 Stonehaven Place, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4542 Stonehaven Place, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fazzini RE/MAX

  • /2

    $304,500 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4906 Uranus Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,116

    Last Listing Agent Lilibeth Garcia LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

    4906 Uranus Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /2

      Est $194,632 Not Listed For Sale

      4612 Eastwood Ln, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4612 Eastwood Ln, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Gravelin FLORIDA WEST COAST HOMES, LLC

  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6218 Apple Snail Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,059

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Araujo Perichi XCLUSIVE HOMES LLC

    6218 Apple Snail Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /2

      Est $240,290 Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Manor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4703 Manor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Schaeffer EZ CHOICE REALTY

  • /2

    $262,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3540 Linkwood St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,199

    Last Listing Agent Bethel Leonard BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3540 Linkwood St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /25

      Est $276,039 Not Listed For Sale

      3213 Custer Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3213 Custer Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hannah CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5732 Columbia Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judi Pobst KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    5732 Columbia Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /28

      Est $245,097 Not Listed For Sale

      3355 Woodcock Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3355 Woodcock Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessenia Vicharra Nevado HOME PRIME REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3414 Chatford Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

    3414 Chatford Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /2

      Est $226,414 Not Listed For Sale

      5110 Cape Cod Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5110 Cape Cod Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Probeyahn COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /2

    $119,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6111 Chesham Dr Unit 2, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,721

    Last Listing Agent James Wallace PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS

    6111 Chesham Dr Unit 2, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /24

      Est $212,949 Not Listed For Sale

      5130 Manor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5130 Manor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amaury Leon Mark Spain

  • /2

    $191,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5052 Roanoke Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,748

    Last Listing Agent Anne Januario BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    5052 Roanoke Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /38

      Est $247,457 Not Listed For Sale

      5102 Overton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5102 Overton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Knipp, PA DALTON WADE INC

  • /2

    $98,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5609 Sunshine Park Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randal Jenkins FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

    5609 Sunshine Park Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home