7,186

Elfers, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $135,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft

    3125 Birkdale Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Stunning lakefront views at an attractive price! Welcome to 3125 Birkdale Drive, a perfectly cozy home for living the retirement or snow bird lifestyle! This home features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with plenty of living space! As you pull up you'll be greeted by a large carport, with plenty of room to park your cars! Not only that, walk through your screened in lanai that can be used as a mud

    Zachary Gerlack RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY

    3125 Birkdale Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    5213 Skyland Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,646

    Last Listing Agent Jane Makhlouf JM REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    5213 Skyland Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /2

      Est $208,183 Not Listed For Sale

      4200 Citrus Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4200 Citrus Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gil Bernardino SELECT PROPERTIES INC

  • /63

    $349,900 Open Fri 3PM - 5PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    5330 Dove Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Welcome to 5330 Dove Dr in New Port Richey—an upgraded, move-in ready home offering 1,968 sq ft of comfortable Florida living with major systems already done for you. High and dry- no flood insurance needed here! Zone X. Enjoy peace of mind with a brand-new roof, updated electrical panel, newer hot water heater, and energy-efficient tilt-out windows. The 3.5-ton Carrier AC system keeps the home

    Denise Bram LPT REALTY, LLC

    5330 Dove Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $308,050 Sold May 04, 2026

    5813 Chapman Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,290

    Last Listing Agent Dilayda Peralta LPT REALTY, LLC

    5813 Chapman Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /11

      Est $210,028 Not Listed For Sale

      5111 Stardale Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5111 Stardale Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt SYLVAN REALTY LLC

  • /20

    $99,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    3420 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Ready to move in Home. Single wide with 3 expansion. partially furnished. Tip out makes the living and dining room area larger. Features 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, , Large Living Room and Kitchen. Laminate flooring throughout. Home is in an Active 55+ Community with Low monthly HOA fee of $ 143.- which includes Lawn Maintenance, Trash removal, Heated Year-round Pool and the Active Clubhouse with

    Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

    3420 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $83,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5738 Columbia Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Kelly KELLY REALTY GROUP LLC

    5738 Columbia Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /2

      Est $235,253 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Bluebird Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3600 Bluebird Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Emundi SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC

  • /19

    $230,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft

    2927 Finch Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Rare opportunity to own a fully updated home at this price point! NO HOA, NO CDD! This charming 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home in Colonial Hills has been fully updated for modern comfort. NEW hurricane-rated tilting windows offer safety & energy efficiency. Fresh 2024 interior overhaul, spacious layout, & a location near Anclote Gulf Park, Key Vista Nature Park, Tarpon Sponge Docs & local nature trails.

    Angelique Blake MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    2927 Finch Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3720 Warbler Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,425

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parliman F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

    3720 Warbler Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /2

      Est $198,090 Not Listed For Sale

      3523 Blayton St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3523 Blayton St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gil Bernardino SELECT PROPERTIES INC

  • /38

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    3122 Bahia Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

    Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Holiday, offering the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and serene outdoor living. Situated on a picturesque conservation lot with a peaceful water view, this property provides a private backyard setting that’s ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, you’ll find a spacious and versatile layout featuring an additional

    Tyler Grisley INSPIRED REALTY, LLC

    3122 Bahia Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $214,500 Sold May 22, 2025

    3239 Jarvis St, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,497

    Last Listing Agent Arian Gjolaj CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3239 Jarvis St, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /2

      Est $216,172 Not Listed For Sale

      6348 Reno Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6348 Reno Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Vecchio FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /83

    $449,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft

    5904 Springrun Ct, Holiday, FL 34690

    Owner Motivated. $16,000 Under Recent Appraisal! A Truly Unique Property! A Private, Park-Like Oasis with Unmatched Amenities Awaits! Discover an unparalleled retreat where natural beauty meets modern convenience. Looking out at mature, leafy trees, this remarkable property features a serene pond and small stream. Sit by your firepit or cross over your charming bridge inviting serene moments of

    Bill Whiteside LPT REALTY, LLC

    5904 Springrun Ct, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3421 Cantrell St, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,433

    Last Listing Agent D M CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3421 Cantrell St, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /2

      Est $260,544 Not Listed For Sale

      5632 Andrea Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5632 Andrea Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paulina Vasilakos CEDERMAN PROPERTIES

  • /58

    $179,999 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    5300 Falcon Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Charming and thoughtfully upgraded 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offering 1,128 sq ft of comfortable living space in a convenient Holiday location. This move-in ready property showcases a beautifully updated kitchen and renovated bathrooms, complemented by new vinyl flooring throughout for a fresh, modern feel. Enjoy peace of mind with major system improvements including a new Rheem A/C with

    Michele Herndon KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    5300 Falcon Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $229,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3342 Peterborough St, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,864

    Last Listing Agent Donna Blackstone BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3342 Peterborough St, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /2

      Est $212,965 Not Listed For Sale

      3351 Blue Bird Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3351 Blue Bird Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Funk REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

  • /23

    $384,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft

    3833 Gainer Springs Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    Welcome home to this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom well-maintained home in the desirable Copperspring Community. Updates include newer oven, sink, faucet, and upgraded disposal. Home includes a whole-house water purification system with reverse osmosis drinking water. Relax with beautiful sunsets from the paver patio and design the yard of your dreams with a fully irrigated backyard. Enjoy the

    Darby McFarland TWEENER REALTY LLC

    3833 Gainer Springs Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3111 Finch Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,134

    Last Listing Agent Monica Karcz REDFIN CORPORATION

    3111 Finch Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /54

      Est $279,519 Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Falcon Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5221 Falcon Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Evelti FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /86

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft

    5306 Palafox Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    WELCOME TO YOUR EXPERTLY REMODELED HOME at 5306 Palafox Dr, New Port Richey in the Colonial Hills area in Pasco County, FL. This BEAUTIFUL home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms & OVERSIZED 1-car attached garage. Your EXQUISITE new home lies in a NO HOA, NO CDD or NO FLOOD zone. Key exterior features include DOUBLE-PANE, THERMAL-TINTED, ENERGY EFFICIENT, LOW E WINDOWS, FRESH 2-tone paint, rain

    Janina Wozniak FUTURE HOME REALTY

    5306 Palafox Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $239,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3709 Panola Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,990

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Cabrera FLORIDAS A TEAM REALTY

    3709 Panola Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /2

      Est $318,709 Not Listed For Sale

      3751 Waterbird Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3751 Waterbird Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Borham EXP REALTY LLC

  • /29

    $114,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft

    6037 Chesham Dr Unit 7, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    This is a beautifully updated move in ready condo in a great 55 and over community! The kitchen has stainless appliances and sink with beautiful granite counter tops. The large primary bedroom has a walk-in closet and the bathroom in the primary bedroom includes a matching granite vanity and a stackable washer and dryer for your convenience. The primary bathroom features matching granite counter

    James Wallace PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS

    6037 Chesham Dr Unit 7, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6124 Chesham Dr Unit 6, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,034

    Last Listing Agent James Wallace PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS

    6124 Chesham Dr Unit 6, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /28

      Est $228,561 Not Listed For Sale

      3708 Pensdale Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3708 Pensdale Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jean Pritchard KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

  • /7

    $59,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 576 Sq Ft

    4234 Richmond Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    2BD/1BA mobile home (570 sq ft) with two driveways, detached 1-car garage (electric & concrete), and front carport. Newer TPO roof, mini-splits, electrical panel, and water heater. Vinyl plank flooring, open kitchen with butcher block counters, updated bath. Fenced yard, city water/sewer. Built in 1972.

    Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    4234 Richmond Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $173,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5123 Mecaslin Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,890

    Last Listing Agent Joe Strong REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT TAMPA ST. PETE

    5123 Mecaslin Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /37

      Est $234,422 Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Pensdale Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3804 Pensdale Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy O'Reilly REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

  • /17

    $85,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    5829 Sunshine Park Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    SOLD AS IS!! NO HOA AND YOU OWN THE LAND!! This is a CASH ONLY SALE!! 2 bed, 2 bath. Roof seems to be original. HVAC 2014. Water Heater 2021. Located in a community that has NO HOA!! Property has no rear neighbors. Subflooring solid throughout but some weak spots noticeable in the Primary Bedroom. Plenty of space between both of your neighbors. Property is fenced in. NO FLOOD ZONE.

    Jarid Weddle RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    5829 Sunshine Park Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $443,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6241 Spider Lily Way, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,184

    Last Listing Agent Ron Morris, Jr RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    6241 Spider Lily Way, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /29

      Est $232,903 Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Dove Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5115 Dove Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Wilson SAILWINDS REALTY

  • /46

    $395,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft

    4188 Hanover Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    ROOM for EVERYONE HERE—and incredibly AFFORDABLE! This newer construction (2020) home in the desirable Copperspring community offers 5 BEDROOMS plus a spacious BONUS ROOM, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The fully PVC-FENCED backyard is a true standout, stretching approximately 90 feet deep from the home to the rear property line—an impressive outdoor space perfect for entertaining, pets,

    Lisa Turbeville MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    4188 Hanover Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Dec 06, 2025

    5646 Dahlia Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,628

    Last Listing Agent Michael Madson LIPPLY REAL ESTATE

    5646 Dahlia Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /36

      Est $293,520 Not Listed For Sale

      5641 Auld Ln, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5641 Auld Ln, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Landreth BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /10

    $95,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft

    3346 Chatford Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    What an incredible move-in ready updated home for under $100,000! 2 bedrooms and 2 baths with a split floor plan, open concept living and dining area. Screen porch is great for morning coffee and evening cocktails! New electrical panel, new lamitate floors makes easy maintenance. This 55+ community has a heated pool for year around use, shuffle board courts, clubhouse with many weekly activities.

    Karen Roeding CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3346 Chatford Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home