7,186

Elfers, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4239 Memphis Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ida Young KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    4239 Memphis Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bryant SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC

  • /37

    $29,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft

    5928 Twin Bend Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    VERY NICE SPACIOUS MOBILE HOME IN Orange Heights Mobile Home Park New Port Richey. AFFORDABLE LOT RENT OF $575 PER MONTH INCLUDES WATER, SEWER, TRASH and LAWN! 55 PLUS One PET 25LBS OR LESS ACCEPTED!! Must see...MOVE IN READY!!! 2 Bedroom 1 1/2 bath split floor plan!! SEMI FURNISHED!! HIGH CEILINGS THROUGHOUT. UNIQUE LAYOUT bedroom on each end of home. 12 x 12 bonus room off of master bedroom is

    Cindy Bernard TEAM SHERROD MOBILE HOME SALES, LLC.

    5928 Twin Bend Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6188 Chesham Dr Unit 5, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,919

    Last Listing Agent James Wallace PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS

    6188 Chesham Dr Unit 5, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /33

      Est $450,093 Not Listed For Sale

      6555 Mineral Springs Rd, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6555 Mineral Springs Rd, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Wilbur FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /21

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft

    3644 Panola Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Charm and curb appeal abound for this New Port Richey home! Step inside into the inviting foyer, though the well-appointed living room and dining room and into the kitchen, which boasts stainless steel appliances, hard surface countertops, and ample storage. This ranch style home features a primary suite and two secondary bedrooms. Come and see for yourself the possibilities that this home has to

    Blake Keathley EVERYSTATE INC.

    3644 Panola Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $337,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6227 12th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,062

    Last Listing Agent Beth Burnette BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    6227 12th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3128 Southport Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3128 Southport Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

  • /19

    $199,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    4642 Eastwood Ln, Holiday, FL 34690

    Move-in ready home for you in a quiet neighborhood, but very close to shopping and easy to commute. Nicely updated and very little lived in by the owner, who was coming only for a couple of months in winter time. Roof, windows and entry door were replaced in 2015. All floors are tiled, kitchen has nice wooden cabinets, like new appliances, and washer and dryer in the garage. Furniture is

    Maria Kastritsos OLYMPIC REALTY SERVICES LLC

    4642 Eastwood Ln, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3542 Bedford St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,266

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Harlib SIRROM REALTY LLC

    3542 Bedford St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /54

      Est $362,280 Not Listed For Sale

      6479 Spider Lily Way, Elfers, FL 34653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6479 Spider Lily Way, Elfers, FL 34653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Pobst KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

  • /42

    $240,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    5712 Otis Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Beautifully updated home featuring a brand-new roof (2026) and fresh interior and exterior paint. The interior offers new Laminate flooring in the bedrooms, bathrooms, and Florida room, while ceramic tile runs throughout the kitchen, living room, and dining areas. Additional upgrades include new baseboards, refurbished bathrooms, modern lighting fixtures,

    Adnan Latic EXP REALTY LLC

    5712 Otis Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $159,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4204 Memphis Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Diller PARADISE WEST REALTY, INC

    4204 Memphis Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /34

      Est $417,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6091 Apple Snail Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6091 Apple Snail Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dunnia Sarmiento CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /9

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $161,290 per Acre

    0 Sr 54 Dr Unit MFRU8195308, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY! SURVEYS AVAILABLE—PRIME 1.55 ACRES ON SR 54! Bring your vision to life with this rare chance to own three adjoining, SURVEYRD LOTS—totaling 1.55 acres of high-visibility land in a booming New Port Richey corridor. Featuring a combined 250 feet of direct frontage along SR 54, where over 40,000 vehicles pass by daily, this property offers unbeatable exposure for your next

    Wandy Tumlin KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    0 Sr 54 Dr Unit MFRU8195308, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5247 Seafoam Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,553

    Last Listing Agent Christa Setzer SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    5247 Seafoam Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5732 Sunshine Park Dr, Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5732 Sunshine Park Dr, Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lord REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

  • /37

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    3042 Bahia Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 3-bed, 2-bath, 1-car garage home offers a brand-new roof, AC, windows, garage door, and fencing. The entire interior is fully renovated from top to bottom including a sparkling kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, tile backsplash, and recessed lighting. Modern, bright, with a private large yard overlooking a creek.

    Jane Makhlouf JM REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    3042 Bahia Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4445 Spring Lake Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,037

    Last Listing Agent Christian Bennett RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    4445 Spring Lake Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Kilarney Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5115 Kilarney Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Landreth BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /2

    $439,900

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $488,778 per Acre

    4024 Barker Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Prime Commercial Lot on Road 54 in Pasco CountyUnlock Endless Business Possibilities For sale: a prime commercial lot zoned C2, strategically located on the bustling Road 54 in Pasco County. This highly sought-after area boasts heavy traffic, making it an ideal spot for your next business venture. Whether you envision a retail store, office space, or a unique business concept, this lot offers

    Mena Antanios TRINITY REALTY

    4024 Barker Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4417 Kohler St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,282

    Last Listing Agent Scott Robinson DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    4417 Kohler St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Chatford Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3320 Chatford Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

  • /39

    $234,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft

    3613 Bedford St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Well-maintained and move-in ready single-family home, ideal for first-time buyers or investors seeking a rental-ready property. Features include an updated kitchen with modern cabinetry and appliances, new flooring throughout, fresh interior and exterior paint, and an updated exterior façade. Major systems such as the roof, air conditioning, and water

    Yineisy Espinosa Acosta MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    3613 Bedford St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $136,200 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3706 Berkshire St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,117

    Last Listing Agent Steve Diller PARADISE WEST REALTY, INC

    3706 Berkshire St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5703 Sunshine Park Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5703 Sunshine Park Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim M. Clark COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /19

    $128,750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    6331 Lost Trail, Holiday, FL 34690

    Build your DREAM HOME at 6331 Lost Trail, Holiday, FL 34690 in Pasco County with Tax ID: 16-26-21-0000-00900-0010. With a GENEROUS SIZE LOT of 43,560 sqft containing 1.0 acre with dimensions 265' wide at street level by 166' deep of level land, you can design your MAGNIFICENT OASIS. This south-facing land is located in a BEAUTIFUL region where there is an emphasis on CONSERVATION OF NATURE. This

    Janina Wozniak FUTURE HOME REALTY

    6331 Lost Trail, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $247,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3021 Jarvis St, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,883

    Last Listing Agent Ce Ce Devereaux DALTON WADE INC

    3021 Jarvis St, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Memphis Ave, Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4205 Memphis Ave, Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC RE/MAX

  • /2

    $599,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 3.89 Acres
    • $154,216 per Acre

    0 Grand Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    These 5 sites are available together or individually. The sites range from 1.08± acres to 8.92± acres. They have multiple Land Uses of Residential, Office and Public/Semi-Public. They are located less than 1⁄2 mile west to US 19 N and 1.7± miles east to Rowan Rd. The close by Historic Downtown of the City continues to symbolize the heart of the community, showcasing its architectural integrity

    Dewey Mitchell BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    0 Grand Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6425 Butte Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,927

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Abbott RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    6425 Butte Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5924 Ashen Ave, Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5924 Ashen Ave, Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thao Mai TOP SALES REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /26

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    3036 Blue Bird Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Check out this beautifully updated gem—stunning inside and out! This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home also features a versatile bonus room, perfect for a home office, guestspace, or additional bedroom, offering flexibility to fit your lifestyle.Step into the upgraded gourmet kitchen, complete with new stainless steel appliances,granite countertops, and modern fixtures, ideal for

    Jeff Jones MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    3036 Blue Bird Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4312 Mesa Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,185

    Last Listing Agent Anne Chura SAILWINDS REALTY

    4312 Mesa Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /26

      Est $384,607 Not Listed For Sale

      5169 Moog Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5169 Moog Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,900
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amaraida Ramentol Sanchez LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /33

    $99,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft

    3405 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Looking for a winter get-away, don't want to deal with moving all your furnishing? Then see this move-in-ready fully furnished home, right down to housewares. Owned by one family since construction. Why would you rent a lot elsewhere if you could OWN YOUR LAND in Tanglewood Mobile Village? Perfect as a Florida vacation home or a year-round residence in a very active 55+ community with year-round

    Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

    3405 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $162,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3636 Latimer St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,506

    Last Listing Agent Allan Safranek, III RICHEY REALTY

    3636 Latimer St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Chatford Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3420 Chatford Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

  • /47

    $214,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft

    3542 Connon Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Welcome to this charming and well-maintained home located in the heart of New Port Richey! This property offers a fantastic opportunity for both homeowners and investors looking for value, location, and long-term potential. Featuring a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, this home includes important updates such as a newer roof (2017) and upgraded electrical panel, providing peace

    Yoan Quintero Garcia HOME PRIME REALTY LLC

    3542 Connon Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $272,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5038 Galaxy Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,475

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Buchi DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    5038 Galaxy Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home