7,184

Elfers, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $259,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    4715 Manor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. TASTEFULLY UPDATED DREAM HOME! Open floor plan, many NEW updates! NEW ROOF IN 2023!!! Fresh Paint inside and out!! Beautiful water resistant life lock laminate flooring throughout the common areas, and new carpet in the bedrooms. The cook in your house will appreciate the brand new kitchen featuring all wood cabinets and custom countertops as well as

    David O'brien STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    4715 Manor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3702 Pensdale Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    3702 Pensdale Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /2

      Est $255,261 Not Listed For Sale

      6047 11th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6047 11th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Brokalakis FUTURE HOME REALTY

  • /46

    $265,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    6112 12th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    Your own private backyard retreat - pool, spacious patio, and a fully fenced yard - priced to reflect the opportunity.This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home has the updates that matter most already done. Roof replaced in 2021. A/C replaced in 2020. Fresh paint throughout. New flooring in every bedroom. The open floor plan keeps the space bright and connected, flowing naturally toward the outdoor

    Derek Simonsen SERHANT

    6112 12th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $235,800 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4318 Mesa Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,475

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Weitman EXP REALTY LLC

    4318 Mesa Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /2

      Est $444,372 Not Listed For Sale

      5137 Moog Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5137 Moog Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amaraida Ramentol Sanchez LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /18

    $269,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    3841 Chaffey Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Short Sale. Spacious 5 BEDROOM and 2.5 BATHROOM home offering 2,340 sq ft of living space in the sought-after Colonial Hills community of New Port Richey. NO FLOODING during the storms, NO FLOOD ZONE. Great for MULTI-GENERATIONAL LIVING. This FLEX FLOORPLAN offers all the space your family is looking for. Bedroom can be a HOME OFFICE. No interior photos but good condition. Newer VINYL PLANK

    Brad Uline RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    3841 Chaffey Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $211,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4437 Terry Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,398

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sobecki RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    4437 Terry Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Cardoon Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4100 Cardoon Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Nash - Hickman CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

  • /40

    $142,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    4809 Empress Ln, Holiday, FL 34690

    Stop and check out this well-maintained home in a very active 55+ community. Home is furnished with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, finished Florida room with separate a/c. Central heat and air-conditioning NEW in 2022, NEW Refrigerator, NEW dryer, enclosed and screen lanai. Windows have been replaced; seller is not sure of year of replacement. Low monthly maintenance fee of $143.00 includes lawn

    Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

    4809 Empress Ln, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    6206 11th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,049

    Last Listing Agent Allan Safranek, III RICHEY REALTY

    6206 11th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Charleston St, New Prt Rchy, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4318 Charleston St, New Prt Rchy, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Nadler DALTON WADE INC

  • /28

    $99,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft

    6050 Chesham Dr Unit 3, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    CAREFREE FLORIDA LIVING AT ITS BEST. OVER 55 FULLY FURNISHED CONDO WITH 2 BEDROOMS AND 1 AND 1/2 BATH. AN OPEN FLOORPLAN WITH NEUTRAL COLORED CERAMIC TILE THROUGHOUT. GOOD SIZE PRIMARY BEDROOM WITH A MIRRORRED CLOSET DOOR TO THE WALK IN CLOSET AND A 1/2 BATH WITH A WASHER AND DRYER. THE KITCHEN HAS A NEW REFIGERATOR. ROOF REPLACED 2025 AND AC REPLACED 2024. MAINTENANCE FEE TO BE REDUCED BY

    Julie Pitta PITTA AND ASSOC INC

    6050 Chesham Dr Unit 3, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,925

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    Unlisted Address
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Southport Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3112 Southport Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

  • /15

    $109,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    5713 Columbia Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    New Improved Price! Spacious remodeled mobile home with pride of ownership. NO HOA. NO LOT RENT. This 2-bed, 1-bath, 700 Sq Ft home sits on a 0.12 acres lot in a quiet neighborhood, offering comfort and convenience. Step into a bright, open living space filled with natural light from large windows, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The primary bedroom has brand new carpet and the second

    Patricia Bochert Palmwood Realty Inc

    5713 Columbia Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $112,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6037 Chesham Dr Unit 3, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,419

    Last Listing Agent James Wallace PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS

    6037 Chesham Dr Unit 3, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /2

      Est $428,808 Not Listed For Sale

      6123 Apple Snail Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6123 Apple Snail Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Bishop LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /18

    $105,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    4721 Burney Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Price improved! This 2/2 Sunny Florida Lakeview Home beckon you! Come Enjoy this peaceful, Golfcart friendly 55+ Active Community where you OWN your Own LAND! The Low HOA monthly fee of $ 143 includes, ground maintenance, Heated Year-Round Pool, Trash removal, Private Road, Clubhouse amenities, etc., Short distance of shopping, restaurants, close proximity to Beaches, Historic Tarpon Springs with

    Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

    4721 Burney Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5801 Lenmar Ct, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,990

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Little KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    5801 Lenmar Ct, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5732 Ashen Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5732 Ashen Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Godsey SIRROM REALTY LLC

  • /63

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft

    4706 Burney Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    This cozy, WATERFRONT home is nestled in Holiday, surrounded by Tarpon Springs, New Port Richey, and the glistening Gulf of Mexico. Overlooking Lake Tanglewood, the 2 bedroom/2 bath dwelling features water on two sides with just one neighbor on one side and a seawall around the water frontage. Here you’ll enjoy all the favorite local water sports; electric motorboats are permitted. Framed by palm

    Lori Crawford RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    4706 Burney Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4922 Bola St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,722

    Last Listing Agent Laura Calvillo JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    4922 Bola St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5542 Grey St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5542 Grey St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,375
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Perry RE/MAX

  • /31

    $245,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    5700 Perkin Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 1-car garage located in the heart of New Port Richey. Offering approximately 1,272 square feet of living space, this home features a comfortable layout with multiple living areas, including a spacious family room and an additional bonus living space that provides flexibility for entertaining, a home

    Paulette Gose 54 REALTY LLC

    5700 Perkin Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $279,900 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4638 Durney St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,270

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Gutierrez Carballo HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP

    4638 Durney St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Channing Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3220 Channing Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Olandese RE/MAX

  • /48

    $365,100 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft

    6362 Spider Lily Way, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Short Sale. Get ready to fall in love with this spacious and stylish 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home! Built in 2021, this two-story beauty offers 2,584 square feet of living space and the perfect setup for everyday life and weekend fun. Downstairs, you’ll find an open, airy layout with a huge living room, dining area, and a dream kitchen featuring modern finishes,

    Manuela Woodrum FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    6362 Spider Lily Way, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6211 Spring Crayfish Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,889

    Last Listing Agent Andres Diaz, Jr EXP REALTY LLC

    6211 Spring Crayfish Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /2

      Est $417,598 Not Listed For Sale

      6264 Spring Crayfish Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6264 Spring Crayfish Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jul 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bicket DALTON WADE INC

  • /27

    $190,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft

    2826 Raven Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This two-bedroom, two-bath residence with a one-car garage is a canvas awaiting your vision. Inside, the layout provides a solid foundation for modern living. A spacious living and dining room combination welcomes you upon entry, while the kitchen features a cozy dinette area and opens to a comfortable family room—perfect for casual gatherings or quiet

    Tina Osthus HENDRIK MARIE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2826 Raven Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $142,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4453 Terry Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,443

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Utley COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    4453 Terry Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3895 Gainer Springs Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3895 Gainer Springs Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Quaife RE/MAX

  • /5

    $799,000

    • Land
    • 10.47 Acres
    • $76,313 per Acre

    5001 Whippoorwill Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    West of Grand Blvd. at the end of Whippoorwill Dr. Forested Property, Suitable for a Private Estate Home,(Compound), Water feature, Paved Access, Utilities Available

    John Grey FI GREY & SON INC COMMERCIAL

    5001 Whippoorwill Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5936 13th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,792

    Last Listing Agent Christina Garcia SIRROM REALTY LLC

    5936 13th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /2

      Est $369,736 Not Listed For Sale

      3878 Hanover Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3878 Hanover Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA MARSH KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

  • /37

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    5209 Lofton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Solid 2BR/1.5BA concrete block on a corner lot, New Port Richey. No HOA, no deed restrictions. Flood Zone X — no flood insurance typically required (verify with lender).Original terrazzo floors throughout the living areas — ready for refinishing. PGT windows — a recognized factor in reducing homeowner's electric costs. Cedar-lined closets in both bedrooms. In-wall and in-ceiling speakers in

    Matt Pilson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    5209 Lofton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3230 Brewster Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ackley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    3230 Brewster Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /2

      Est $381,843 Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Apple Snail Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6100 Apple Snail Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla McDonald RE/MAX

  • /11

    $229,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft

    5023 Thames Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Welcome to this charming 1-story home, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home offers a functional and inviting floor plan, ideal for everyday living.The kitchen is equipped with sleek stainless steel appliances, adding a modern touch to the space, and flows seamlessly into the separate dining area—perfect for meals or hosting guests.

    Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    5023 Thames Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home