7,184

Elfers, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $274,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    4711 Beacon Hill Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Fully renovated in 2026, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 1-car garage offers a clean, modern design with all major systems updated in 2026. The interior features a bright, open layout with new flooring, fresh paint, and great natural light throughout. The kitchen has been completely upgraded with shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel

    Catherine Nolan HOUSEWELL.COM REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    4711 Beacon Hill Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /61

    $6,150 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3737 Copperspring Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    Experience the luxury of this stunning 4-bedroom, 2 1⁄2-bath home in the sought-after Copperspring community. As you step inside, you'll immediately notice the elegant luxury vinyl plank flooring and the spacious open-concept design. The main level features a versatile bonus room that includes 2 twin pull out beds, a kitchen/great room combination. A convenient half bath is also located on this

    Nadia Daggett INVESTING N FLORIDA, LLC

    3737 Copperspring Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $139,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5725 Columbia Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randal Jenkins FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

    5725 Columbia Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Chatford Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3340 Chatford Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,200
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

  • /44

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    5646 Andrea Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Welcome to your new home! Located in Holiday FL with no Hoa, CDD, and Not in a Flood Zone. East of USHighway 19. 3 bedrooms and 2 bath 1 car garage and a pool. Large Kitchen with plenty of wood cabinets,Corian counter tops and open to the great room. This space is amazing for those who enjoy family and friendsover to watch their favorite teams. Tile covers most of the entire house

    Michael Andrade F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

    5646 Andrea Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /50

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6012 12th Ave Unit Main, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home at 6012 12th Ave offers 1,200 square feet of heated living space with a functional floor plan, defined-use rooms, and a dedicated parking spot in the roundabout.The kitchen includes a refrigerator, stove/oven, microwave, and dishwasher for everyday cooking needs. Washer and dryer hookups are located outside. The property is equipped with a water

    6012 12th Ave Unit Main, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3534 Cockatoo Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,466

    Last Listing Agent Judi Pobst KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    3534 Cockatoo Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /49

      Est $399,520 Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Evans Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4411 Evans Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Howell KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

  • /43

    $270,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    5810 Friedly Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    This is a must see home - totally updated appliances, Central Air/Heat and Roof. You will see this is a turnkey home with an "open floor plan". Two bedrooms (game room could be converted to an extra bedroom). No HOA or CDD fees at all in Holiday Garden Estates. The Living Room opens to the Dning Room with the joining Kitchen with an mobile Island. The Family Room is next with an adjoining Game

    Janith Overstreet CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    5810 Friedly Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /35

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6165 Chesham Dr Unit 5, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    This condo is immaculate! Must see the adorable 55+ community! Completely Renovated. TURNKEY FULL FURNISHED. You will love this condo being here is your dream kitchen with Updated Quartz Countertops and new stainless appliances, a wall-mounted range hood, and enough cabinets with new Vinyl waterproof flooring throughout the whole condo. Update bathrooms. This spacious 2 bed, 1-1/2 bath, open

    Ivan Boisson NOVA HOME REALTY LLC

    6165 Chesham Dr Unit 5, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5840 Liddell Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,625

    Last Listing Agent Michele De Vahle EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    5840 Liddell Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3245 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3245 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

  • /30

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft

    4600 Bowl St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,345 square feet of living space along with a rare oversized 552 sq ft 2-car garage, perfect for extra storage, a workshop, or hobby space. Inside, you’ll find a bright and functional layout featuring laminate flooring throughout the living areas and bedrooms for a modern, cohesive look, and durable ceramic tile in

    Eric Perkins FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4600 Bowl St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /18

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Enjoy the convenience and comfort of this 2/1 apartment in New Port Richey.

    4136 Shoreline Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Entering the newly painted apartment, you step into an open living/dining area with views of the private backyard. just to the left is a galley-style kitchen featuring a pass-through window that opens to the dining area. To the right is the entrance to the hallway leading to both bedrooms with new floors and a shared hall bath. Rental includes a storage shed that has W/D hook-ups & room for

    4136 Shoreline Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $394,995 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3873 Gainer Springs Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Conlon DALTON WADE INC

    3873 Gainer Springs Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3241 Channing Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3241 Channing Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Gillum Smith REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC

  • /22

    $269,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    5543 Moog Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    WELCOME HOME TO THIS 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH 1 CAR GARAGE, ON A CORNER LOT, HOME HAS HAD MANY UPGRADES DONE FOR YOU, INCLUDING BOTH BATHS UPDATED, ROOF 2026, AC 2020, NEWER WATER HEATER, NEWER WINDOWS, THIS HOME BOAST A GREAT OPEN FLOOR PLAN, A BEAUTIFUL CEILING WOOD DESIGN IN THE KITCHEN, LOTS OF CABINET SPACE A LARGE KITCHEN ISLAND AND A SNACK BAR, ALL THE ROOMS ARE LARGE IN SIZE. THIS HOME IS JUST

    Cristina Taylor SIRROM REALTY LLC

    5543 Moog Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /25

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6036 Chesham Dr Unit 5, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    New Rental unit available in the desirable 55+ community of Cedar Pointe.This charming and beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom condo offers a spacious open floor plan featuring a bright living room with plenty of natural light, a well-appointed kitchen with ample cabinet space, and a cozy dining area. Both bedrooms are generously sized, and the primary suite includes its own private

    JD Kaufman RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    6036 Chesham Dr Unit 5, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    3582 Hanover Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,874

    Last Listing Agent Donna Duncan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3582 Hanover Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3220 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hernandez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /8

    $264,900 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft

    5200 Dove Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    NO FLOODING and NO FLOOD ZONE HERE!This beautifully UPDATED 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features the perfect blend of modern convenience and cozy charm with New Flooring. Enjoy a bright and spacious living room featuring brand-new modern-style cabinets with LED lights inside. The Modern Kitchen is adorned with beautiful newer cabinetry, Granite countertops, a stylish backsplash, and new

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    5200 Dove Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /12

    $1,099 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6189 Chesham Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    FREE APPLICATION AND NO ADMIN FEE!Welcome to 6189 Chesham Dr Unit 1, New Port Richey, FL 34653.This Bright & spacious 2 bed / 1.5 bath end-unit condo, is 825 sq ft. and is located in the Cedar Pointe Community.This is a 55+ Community and is a Short walk to community pool.Newer carpeting and paint throughout.Very large walk-in closet in master

    6189 Chesham Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5015 Lofton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,680

    Last Listing Agent Beth Stevens FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    5015 Lofton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Nantucket Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3201 Nantucket Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /8

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    5746 Friedly Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    3BR/2BA Home with Pool & PrivacyWell-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with 1,410 square feet of comfortable living space, complete with a 1-car garage and a versatile Florida room for relaxing or entertaining year-round. 3 Bedrooms / 2 Bathrooms 1,410 Sq ft living spaceEasy-care tile & laminate flooringFlorida roomPool & Lanai in Large Privacy-Fenced BackyardNew Windows and

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    5746 Friedly Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /20

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6413 Sutters Mill Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    Welcome to 6413 Sutters Mill Rd, a delightful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled in the heart of New Port Richey. This residence has been thoughtfully updated to blend comfort with contemporary style.Key Features:Comfortable Living Spaces: The open floor plan includes a spacious living area, perfect for relaxation and entertaining.Outdoor Space: The property offers a partially fenced

    Meagan Varson BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    6413 Sutters Mill Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $132,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5641 Columbia Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Safranek, III RICHEY REALTY

    5641 Columbia Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Hampshire Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3214 Hampshire Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

  • /26

    $263,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    4603 Stonehaven Place, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Imagine waking up to sunshine streaming into your beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with a DEN over looking the courtyard. This beauty comes with custom shutters, custom tile work in the bathroom, granite counters, dove tail drawers in the kitchen not the cheap stapled on fronts, built in wine fridge, custom barn doors on the den, a roof that is only a year old, A/C serviced and UV light replaced

    Mark Davis ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD

    4603 Stonehaven Place, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $179,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3211 Southport Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Leslie RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    3211 Southport Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Birkdale Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3200 Birkdale Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

  • /51

    $274,900 Open Wed 5PM - 7:30PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    5239 Eagle Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Welcome to your own private slice of Florida paradise in Colonial Hills. This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom 1.5-bath home blends comfort, charm, and thoughtful updates in all the right places. Step inside to find a light-filled interior with a refreshed, remodeled kitchen designed to impress- featuring modern finishes and updated cabinetry. The Bathrooms have also been tastefully updated,

    Chazmarie Rodriguez Peoples Trust Realty Inc

    5239 Eagle Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $219,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4215 Pecos Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,774

    Last Listing Agent Chevon Eaton CHEVON EATON

    4215 Pecos Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /2

      Est $176,108 Not Listed For Sale

      4937 State Road 54, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4937 State Road 54, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cushman DALTON WADE INC

  • /16

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    5253 Devries Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Move-in ready 3BR/2BA with 1-car garage and a fully fenced backyard. Inside, a bright neutral palette pairs with wood-look laminate flooring for a clean, modern feel. The refreshed kitchen features white shaker cabinetry with black hardware, quartz countertops, tile backsplash, stainless appliances, and a sleek black faucet—opening to the living room via a wide pass-through/serving bar for easy

    Kim Doukas RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    5253 Devries Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $289,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5720 Mockingbird Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,275

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Dietrich REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND

    5720 Mockingbird Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Sherrell Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4920 Sherrell Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Del Grande 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA

  • /44

    $279,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    6336 Pueblo Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Take a look at this beautifully UPDATED corner lot home in New Port Richey! Close to shopping plaza's, restaurants, gyms and much more! Situated on a large corner lot, the driveway features plenty of parking space for many cars! Entering inside, the home has been completely painted & features new beautiful Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring throughout! As you

    Tyler Grisley INSPIRED REALTY, LLC

    6336 Pueblo Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $188,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3815 Bowen St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,531

    Last Listing Agent Michele Ranjbar COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3815 Bowen St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3243 Hampshire Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3243 Hampshire Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home