7,186

Elfers, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /11

    $229,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft

    5023 Thames Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Welcome to this charming 1-story home, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home offers a functional and inviting floor plan, ideal for everyday living.The kitchen is equipped with sleek stainless steel appliances, adding a modern touch to the space, and flows seamlessly into the separate dining area—perfect for meals or hosting guests.

    Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    5023 Thames Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3230 Brewster Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ackley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    3230 Brewster Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3202 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

  • /26

    $206,000 Open Tue 9AM - 7PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft

    3523 Berkshire St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Step into 3523 Berkshire St, a residence recently enhanced with fresh interior paint and fresh exterior paint, alongside partial flooring replacement. The outdoor space includes a covered patio in the back yard, complemented by a fenced in backyard. This refreshed home is ready for comfortable living and delightful outdoor enjoyment. Included 100-Day Home Warranty with buyer activation

    Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    3523 Berkshire St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $174,900 Sold May 12, 2025

    4515 Blanche St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,380

    Last Listing Agent Alan Alcuaz RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    4515 Blanche St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /40

      Est $259,651 Not Listed For Sale

      3149 Bluebird Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3149 Bluebird Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demi Katechis EXP REALTY LLC

  • /16

    $150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft

    4040 Flamingo Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    * * WONDERFUL HOME ON LARGE LOT * * Come see this 2-bedroom, 1-bath home situated on a generously sized lot in the highly convenient location of New Port Richey! This home features a functional layout with ample natural light and a spacious yard—perfect for outdoor entertaining! The interior provides a solid foundation to create something truly special with large open rooms, a centralized

    Matthew Brashear RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    4040 Flamingo Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $302,700 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3420 Chickadee Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,057

    Last Listing Agent Irina Dare STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    3420 Chickadee Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Plymouth Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4901 Plymouth Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,900
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

  • /24

    $238,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft

    5026 Moog Rd, Holiday, FL 34690

    Charming Updated Single-Family Home in Holiday with Spacious Fenced Yard. This home has been Thoughtfully updated with high-quality upgrades inside and out. New updates include new roof, wood fencing, luxury vinyl plank flooring thru-out, windows, kitchen cabinets with quartz counters, stainless steel appliances, heat and air system, epoxy garage flooring, bathroom cabinet with quartz counter and

    Dallas Iannone CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

    5026 Moog Rd, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $148,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3348 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

    3348 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Boulder Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4215 Boulder Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Kugler EZ CHOICE MLS, INC

  • /32

    $269,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    4335 Las Vegas Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Perfect Family Home in the Peaceful Area of New Port Richey — and NOT in a Flood Zone!Discover this beautifully fully remodeled 3/2 home, truly move-in ready and waiting for a wonderful family.You will find brand-new flooring, cabinets, sink, lighting, fixtures, doors, interior and exterior paint, and completely renovated bathrooms — everything has

    Yaixy Cabrera VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC

    4335 Las Vegas Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $204,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4046 Las Vegas Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,336

    Last Listing Agent Toni Brickner LPT REALTY, LLC

    4046 Las Vegas Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /19

      Est $145,721 Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Dohrcrest Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4425 Dohrcrest Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Scott PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $219,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    3124 Finch Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Affordable, comfortable, and full of potential, 3124 Finch Drive in Holiday is a great opportunity for buyers looking for a well-located Florida home without the extra burden of HOA fees. This 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath single-family home offers a practical floor plan, a one-car garage, bonus room, enclosed back porch, and flexible living spaces that make the home feel bright, functional, and inviting.

    Dawn Curinga KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    3124 Finch Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3026 Finch Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,743

    Last Listing Agent Bob McCaffery BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3026 Finch Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /31

      Est $351,188 Not Listed For Sale

      7082 Emerald Spring Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7082 Emerald Spring Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Steele BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /5

    $140,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    5130 Chet Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Cash or Hard Money only. Probate listing.

    Louie Charbonier, Sr CIGAR CITY REALTY LLC

    5130 Chet Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6250 7th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,687

    Last Listing Agent Nehad Darwish DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC

    6250 7th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5933 Ashen Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5933 Ashen Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Little KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

  • /18

    $89,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft

    3204 Channing Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Need a handicap accessible home for winter or year-around living, then stop and look at this neat and clean 1 bedroom, 1 bath updated home in a 5-star 55+ very Active Community with low monthly fee of $143.00 includes, lawn maintenance, garbage service, maintenance of year-around heated pool clubhouse, and common areas taxes.Home comes nicely furnished and enclosed front porch, nice outside

    Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

    3204 Channing Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $349,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3123 Shadow Oaks Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,661

    Last Listing Agent Glen Gasner COUGAR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    3123 Shadow Oaks Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      6331/6325 Lost Trail, Holiday, FL 34690

      6331/6325 Lost Trail, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Champagne CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

  • /54

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft

    4501 Rolling Green Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Welcome to this beautiful single-story home located in the highly sought-after Country Walk community in Wesley Chapel! This spacious open-concept residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, perfectly designed for both comfortable living and entertaining. You will love it from the first look at the upgraded Beach House elevation on this Meritage built beauty. Step inside to

    Keriann Rodriguez BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    4501 Rolling Green Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5831 1st Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,679

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Quique Van Der Henst KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    5831 1st Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      3251 Channing Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3251 Channing Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

  • /38

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    4808 Salem Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    This Beacon Hill neighbourhood home is ready for you to cutomize with your own touch. Front patio is well covered for continous shady entertaining.

    John Bou-Sliman CYPRESS REALTY INC

    4808 Salem Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4161 Highland Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,583

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Mason LPT REALTY, LLC.

    4161 Highland Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      5906 Twin Bend Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5906 Twin Bend Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Diller PARADISE WEST REALTY, INC

  • /45

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    3230 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    This absolutely charming home is nestled in the sought-after Tanglewood Mobile Village Condominium. Unlike many similar subdivisions, the land is owned, not leased. A 55+ community, residents will enjoy a multi-amenity lifestyle that includes a safe, pet-friendly park along with shuffleboard and horseshoe courts, a heated community pool and a clubhouse. Additional huge advantages include a very

    Lori Crawford RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    3230 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $165,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4042 Boulder Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,528

    Last Listing Agent Christian Bennett RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    4042 Boulder Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3221 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

  • /14

    $229,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    4630 Nimmer Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Turnkey rental in established Shamrock Heights — minutes from the Gulf Coast and Morton Plant North Bay Hospital. 3 bed / 1 bath block home, 1,156 sqft on a concrete slab, built 1965 and proven through decades of Florida weather. Currently leased through 09/30/2026 at $1,700/month, providing immediate cash flow from day one. Estimated ARV of

    Bradley Dreher GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE

    4630 Nimmer Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4128 Pecan Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,770

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Hand FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4128 Pecan Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /36

      Est $349,858 Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Hanover Dr, Elfers, FL 34653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4011 Hanover Dr, Elfers, FL 34653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Harvey EXP REALTY LLC

  • /56

    $215,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    5606 Belleza Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in La Villa Gardens in beautiful Holiday, Florida, this three-bedroom, two-bath home offers strong potential for investors or end users looking to build equity. The home features a desirable split floor plan with an L-shaped dining area and an updated kitchen showcasing stone countertops. A cozy Florida room with a wood-burning stove

    Roy Barnhart BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC

    5606 Belleza Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $228,993 Sold May 29, 2025

    5843 Ashen Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Daniell J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC

    5843 Ashen Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4246 Admiral Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      4246 Admiral Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Sorial CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /20

    $158,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft

    5744 Sunshine Park Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Lowest Priced Mobile home in the neighborhood! Must see beautiful and well-maintained two-bedroom, two bathroom manufactured home located in a wonderful pet friendly neighborhood Sunshine Park. This home has a split floor plan. Situated on its own land with no lot rent. The enclosed screen room is perfect for entertaining and creating lasting memories with family and friends. Large shed for extra

    Patricia Bochert Palmwood Realty Inc

    5744 Sunshine Park Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home