$360,360
404 Kingswood Blvd, Elizabeth City, NC 27909
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,680 Sq Ft
- Built 2019
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $214/SF
- 30 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $358,293
Last Listing Agent Sam Griffin Jones Water Street Real Estate Group
404 Kingswood Blvd, Elizabeth City, NC 27909