20,562

Homes in ZIP Code 95624

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $330,000

    • Land
    • 14,400 Sq Ft
    • $998,185 per Acre

    9361 Sheba Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    Discover the perfect setting for your dream home on Sheba Ln in Elk Grove. Lot 8 is part of a collection of finished parcels, complete with all utilities in place and ready for immediate construction. Surrounded by stunning properties valued at $1M and above, this is a rare opportunity to bring your vision to life in a highly sought-after location. Don't miss out, start building your dream home

    Amir Cackovic eXp Realty of California Inc.

    9361 Sheba Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 10608 Sheldon Park Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $1,460,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    10608 Sheldon Park Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,429,538

    Last Listing Agent Sharon O'Brien The O'Brien Company

    10608 Sheldon Park Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 9300 Mark St, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $492,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      9300 Mark St, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9300 Mark St, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gui Ju Jiang Golden River Realty

  • /61

    $890,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft

    7230 Highhill Rd, Sloughhouse, CA 95683

    Charming ranch-style home situated on nearly 3 level acres, surrounded by an abundance of mature trees including crape myrtles, weeping willows, and fruitless mulberries. This peaceful property offers a rare blend of country living, privacy, and endless versatility, with beautiful views from every window. The home features a bird loft and a spacious chicken coop with a fully fenced roaming area

    Deirdre Livingston Realty ONE Group Complete

    7230 Highhill Rd, Sloughhouse, CA 95683
  • 9244 Rancho Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9244 Rancho Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,707

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Torres Realty Of America

    9244 Rancho Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8844 Imray Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $483,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      8844 Imray Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8844 Imray Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

  • /13

    $731,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    Plan 2142 at Elliott Springs - Laurel, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    Plan 2142 is an eye-catching home from the inside out, with a spectacular single-level layout and a phenomenal exterior, accompanied by an elongated front porch and a timeless facade. A home that is undeniably the perfect size for a growing family, this plan boasts 4 sizable bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 2-car garage and many other functional elements with sought-after designs from one end to the

    Elliott Homes Builder
    9011 Horvath St Unit 36494804, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8781 Cooperston Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $680,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8781 Cooperston Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,169

    Last Listing Agent Evan Koris Midtown Realty Services, Inc.

    8781 Cooperston Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8841 Severn Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $455,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      8841 Severn Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8841 Severn Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim XU eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /20

    $895,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    11890 Cresthill Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    Welcome to your private slice of country paradise! Nestled on just over 3 acres in the highly desirable Sheldon Ranch area, this charming single-story home offers the perfect blend of space, serenity. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 beautifully renovated bathrooms, this home is designed for both comfort and style. Enjoy hosting in the formal dining room, while natural light pours in. The

    Jessica Davis Prime Real Estate

    11890 Cresthill Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9550 Buttercup Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $1,040,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9550 Buttercup Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,675

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Shepard The Residence Real Estate Group

    9550 Buttercup Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8839 Wheelton Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $471,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      8839 Wheelton Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8839 Wheelton Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Moore M & M Real Estate

  • /91

    $1,600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft

    10107 Justamere Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    Horse Property in Exclusive Sheldon - 5.8 Acres Barn Pool Orchard l Potential Lot Split Rare opportunity to own a turnkey 5.8-acre ranch in the highly sought-after Sheldon community of rural Elk Grove. Tucked at the end of a quiet paved country road, this private property has not been offered for sale in nearly 50 years. The single-level ranch-style home offers approximately 2,200 square feet

    Tori Leicht Coldwell Banker Realty

    10107 Justamere Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8869 Williamson Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8869 Williamson Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • Land
    • 10,419 Sq Ft
    • $982,441 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,319

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Levy eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    8869 Williamson Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8869 Brecon Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $451,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      8869 Brecon Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8869 Brecon Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eira Vazquez-Gorsage Parkview Real estate

  • /22

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    9406 Acapulco Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    Beautifully Updated Single-Family Home in Desirable Elk Grove Welcome to this thoughtfully upgraded single-family home located in one of Elk Grove's most desirable neighborhoods. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 1,500 square feet of interior living space, this home also features extended living spaceperfect for entertaining, relaxing, or working from home. Enjoy peace of mind with an

    Sondra Wynne eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    9406 Acapulco Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9648 La Nuez Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9648 La Nuez Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,221

    Last Listing Agent Tinarsha Brown

    9648 La Nuez Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8879 Wheelton Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $468,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      8879 Wheelton Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8879 Wheelton Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Mitchell LPT Realty, Inc

  • /20

    $940,950

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft

    Plan 3372 at Elliott Springs - Cascade, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    Indulge in the grandeur of Elliott Homes' Plan 3372a stunning home that redefines spacious living with its exceptional design catering to larger households. With an impressive 3,372 square feet, this two-story haven boasts 6 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, offering an exquisite choice for families with a desire for extra space.As you enter through the charming courtyard to the covered front porch, a

    Elliott Homes Builder
    9106 Elliott Springs Dr Unit 36499813, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 136 Calle Maria, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $89,500

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    136 Calle Maria, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Sayson Sayson Realty

    136 Calle Maria, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8913 Brecon Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $491,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      8913 Brecon Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8913 Brecon Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Laherrere Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /20

    $910,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft

    Plan 3052 at Elliott Springs - Cascade, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    Experience the extraordinary lifestyle offered by Elliott Homes' Plan 3052, where innovation meets functionality to create a living space that goes beyond the ordinary. With a unique twist, this two-story residence spans 3,052 square feet and features a Multi-Gen Suite, catering to the needs of multi-generational families who seek comfort and growth together.The focal point of Plan 3052 is the

    Elliott Homes Builder
    9106 Elliott Springs Dr Unit 36486330, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • /2

    $529,951

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8837 J Sheehan St, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,705

    KB Home Hamilton Park

    8837 J Sheehan St, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8905 Brecon Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $500,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      8905 Brecon Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8905 Brecon Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allie Saechao eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

  • /19

    $609,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    8731 Summer Sun Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    Welcome to Summer Sun! This spacious and move-in ready gem offers 3 bedrooms plus an additional Office/Den and 2 full baths across over 2,150 Sq. Ft. of beautifully appointed living space. The kitchen features stunning granite countertops and an island with bar seating, perfect for casual dining, entertaining, and everyday living. The additional concrete side yard includes a gated entrance, ideal

    Von McGee eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    8731 Summer Sun Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9582 Nordman Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $1,030,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9582 Nordman Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,817

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Deacon Keller Williams Realty

    9582 Nordman Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 9024 Neponset Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $789,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      9024 Neponset Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9024 Neponset Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,888
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jana Reyes Redleaf Realty

  • /59

    $149,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft

    30 Calle Susana, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    Welcome to Your Dream Senior Living Retreat in Elk Grove's Premier 55+ Community! Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and lifestyle in this exceptional 2,040 square foot manufactured home located in the highly sought-after Oaks MHC. As one of the largest residences in the community, this impressive 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the room and amenities you've been searching for. This home

    Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    30 Calle Susana, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 11750 Cresthill Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11750 Cresthill Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,915

    Last Listing Agent Igor Musiyets Realty ONE Group Complete

    11750 Cresthill Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8590 Guildhall Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $749,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      8590 Guildhall Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8590 Guildhall Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Alie BHHS Drysdale

  • /19

    $649,000

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $315,049 per Acre

    8404 Jordan Ranch Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    Exceptional 2-Acre Opportunity in Elk Grove. Rare chance to build your dream home or explore potential redevelopment on this private, spacious lot. Power and a capped well are already on site. Possible lot split (buyer to verify). Don't miss this opportunitycome see the potential today.

    Karl Lui Portfolio Real Estate

    8404 Jordan Ranch Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • /20

    $745,950

    Sold May 20, 2026

    9108 Chanko Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Elliott Homes Elliott Springs - Cascade

    9108 Chanko Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8641 Hawley Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $713,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      8641 Hawley Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8641 Hawley Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Swanigan Compass

  • /31

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    8818 Grant Line Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    Fantastic opportunity to own a slice of heaven off Grant Line Road. This rare piece of property has not been for sale for a long time if at all. This will be cash or hard money loan only as it needs to be restored inside on both homes. This property is expansive and has a working well and septic. ADU inside the garage and the main home needs completely rehab. down to the studs already. Come put

    Taylor Scigliano KW Sac Metro

    8818 Grant Line Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9348 Sheba Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9348 Sheba Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • Land
    • 7,583 Sq Ft
    • $1,407,237 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 347 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amir Cackovic eXp Realty of California Inc.

    9348 Sheba Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8685 Hawley Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $616,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      8685 Hawley Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8685 Hawley Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fridaleen Lou Dizon Realty One Group Complete

  • /44

    $650,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    9052 Pembridge Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    Nestled in a prime location near the lush green spaces of McConnell Park, this stunning home has it all! From the moment you arrive, you are greeted with a generous courtyard featuring a thoughtful screen door that invites you in with the refreshing Delta breeze and natural light. Open concept kitchen and family room flanked with windows, new quartz countertops, new single basin stainless steel

    Victoria Dimataris Pursuit Properties, Inc.

    9052 Pembridge Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8621 Heritage Hill Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8621 Heritage Hill Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $528,302 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,488

    Last Listing Agent Sharon O'Brien The O'Brien Company

    8621 Heritage Hill Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8287 Toad Hollow Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $617,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      8287 Toad Hollow Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8287 Toad Hollow Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Tov Portfolio Real Estate

  • /16

    $760,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    Plan 2224 at Elliott Springs - Cascade, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    Discover the epitome of harmonious living in Elliott Homes' Plan 2224, a one-story haven that seamlessly blends spaciousness with intimacy. As you step into this thoughtfully designed abode, a sense of warmth envelopes you, creating a cozy yet expansive atmosphere that caters to the diverse needs of a modern family.This home boasts four bedrooms, including a luxurious master suite strategically

    Elliott Homes Builder
    9106 Elliott Springs Dr Unit 36474399, Elk Grove, CA 95624

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home