486

Recently Sold Homes in 95624

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $731,950

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8965 Elliott Springs Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,804

    Elliott Homes Elliott Springs - Laurel

    8965 Elliott Springs Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9356 Crowell Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $715,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9356 Crowell Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,626

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Morgan Windermere Signature Properties Downtown

    9356 Crowell Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • /11

    $734,200

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8981 Elliott Springs Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,000

    Elliott Homes Elliott Springs - Laurel

    8981 Elliott Springs Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9432 Acapulco Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $612,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9432 Acapulco Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,912

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lund Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    9432 Acapulco Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • /18

    $994,940

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9076 Brockington St, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Elliott Homes Elliott Springs - Cascade

    9076 Brockington St, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • /15

    $771,870

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    9106 Colzie Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Elliott Homes Elliott Springs - Cascade

    9106 Colzie Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8654 Argus Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8654 Argus Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,379

    Last Listing Agent Terry Parker Parker Realty

    8654 Argus Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • /2

    $561,312

    Sold May 06, 2026

    8877 J Sheehan St, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,333

    KB Home Hamilton Park

    8877 J Sheehan St, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9241 Bromfield Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9241 Bromfield Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,120

    Last Listing Agent Nate Perkins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    9241 Bromfield Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9362 Lost Springs Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $734,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9362 Lost Springs Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,626

    Last Listing Agent Charles Velasco Keller Williams Realty

    9362 Lost Springs Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9398 Granite Falls Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9398 Granite Falls Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,306

    Last Listing Agent David Falcone Windermere Signature Properties Downtown

    9398 Granite Falls Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • /20

    $915,710

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    9111 Csuri St, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,175

    Elliott Homes Elliott Springs - Cascade

    9111 Csuri St, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8825 J Sheehan St, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $574,916

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8825 J Sheehan St, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,876

    Last Listing Agent Melody Elskes KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    8825 J Sheehan St, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8616 Disa Alpine Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $559,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8616 Disa Alpine Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,696

    Last Listing Agent Larry McCain eXp Realty of California Inc.

    8616 Disa Alpine Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9706 Parktree Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $524,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9706 Parktree Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,737

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Jimenez RE/MAX Executive

    9706 Parktree Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8791 Boysenberry Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $560,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8791 Boysenberry Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,721

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Jimenez RE/MAX Executive

    8791 Boysenberry Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9637 Glacier Creek Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9637 Glacier Creek Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,630

    Last Listing Agent Thao Nguyen Sacramento Realty Services Inc

    9637 Glacier Creek Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9120 Bristol Plaza Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9120 Bristol Plaza Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,807

    Last Listing Agent Jose Casillas Su Casa Realty

    9120 Bristol Plaza Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8647 Nightshade Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8647 Nightshade Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,599

    Last Listing Agent Tina Costa Grounded R.E.

    8647 Nightshade Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9272 Salmon Creek Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    9272 Salmon Creek Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,437

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Bauer Keller Williams Realty

    9272 Salmon Creek Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9113 Buckskin Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9113 Buckskin Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,586

    Last Listing Agent Diego Herra Realty ONE Group Zoom

    9113 Buckskin Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8886 J Sheehan St, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $547,511

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8886 J Sheehan St, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,829

8886 J Sheehan St, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9535 Bradshaw Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9535 Bradshaw Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,722

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Nguyen Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    9535 Bradshaw Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8725 Mesa Brook Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8725 Mesa Brook Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,097

    Last Listing Agent Jewell Frierson Trotter Birdie Real Estate

    8725 Mesa Brook Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • /11

    $728,950

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8993 Elliott Springs Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,866

    Elliott Homes Elliott Springs - Laurel

    8993 Elliott Springs Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • /13

    $715,370

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9029 Elliott Springs Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,345

    Elliott Homes Elliott Springs - Laurel

    9029 Elliott Springs Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8916 Mandalay Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $502,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8916 Mandalay Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,432

    Last Listing Agent Rod Hooks William Hooks Realty

    8916 Mandalay Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9342 Los Torres Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9342 Los Torres Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,229

    Last Listing Agent Arvind Prasad Open Door Realty Group

    9342 Los Torres Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 10169 Archley Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $597,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    10169 Archley Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,956

    Last Listing Agent Prabjit Dale Realty ONE Group Future

    10169 Archley Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9260 Whittemore Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    9260 Whittemore Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,522

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Rasmussen NextHome Premier Properties

    9260 Whittemore Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8629 Zircon Crest Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $576,500

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    8629 Zircon Crest Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,120

    Last Listing Agent Martha Macias Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    8629 Zircon Crest Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8669 Banton Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8669 Banton Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,289

    Last Listing Agent Edward Ong Johnson & Associates Real Estate

    8669 Banton Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9404 River Falls Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    9404 River Falls Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,365

    Last Listing Agent Latrice Peay GUIDE Real Estate

    9404 River Falls Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9813 Vista Grande Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    9813 Vista Grande Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,352

    Last Listing Agent Germaine Segarra Real Broker

    9813 Vista Grande Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8609 Orison Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $637,400

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    8609 Orison Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,037

    Last Listing Agent Lee Mahla Coldwell Banker Realty

    8609 Orison Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8601 Zircon Crest Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8601 Zircon Crest Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,577

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA SPELLERBERG Wedgewood Homes Realty

    8601 Zircon Crest Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 53 Calle Linda, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $122,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    53 Calle Linda, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Groth HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    53 Calle Linda, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 9015 Pembridge Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9015 Pembridge Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,449

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Urps RE/MAX Gold Elk Grove

    9015 Pembridge Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8778 Cling Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8778 Cling Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,696

    Last Listing Agent Alison Hull Prime Real Estate

    8778 Cling Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8955 El Mirador Dr Unit 3, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $239,999

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8955 El Mirador Dr Unit 3, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,812

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Judd Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty Legends

    8955 El Mirador Dr Unit 3, Elk Grove, CA 95624

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home