18,238

Homes in ZIP Code 68022

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $480,824 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    6317 S 208th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Being showed as a model home - Contract Pending. The Chambers plan is an open-concept and very functional floorplan featuring 4 Beds, 3 baths and a roomy 3 car garage. You'll find many distinguished upgrades and finishes that set THI Builders apart. Beautiful LVP flooring highlight the main living spaces. Exceptional kitchen w/ quartz counters, center island, stainless steel GE appliances - all

    Agent Photo

    Teresa Elliott

    NextHome Signature Real Estate

    (402) 518-5168

    6317 S 208th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /29

    $335,175 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    21101 Adams St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,108

    Last Listing Agent Don Igo Americana Group Realty LLC

    21101 Adams St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /33

      Est $604,355 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 N 194th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3003 N 194th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bieker BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,147,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    5410 N 197th St, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022

    Located in the desirable Avante development, this spacious ranch features an abundance of natural light and high-end finishes. Crafted by Silverthorn Custom Homes, this home includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and an oversized, heated 4-car garage. The main floor offers a grand feel with 10ft ceilings throughout the open-concept living area. A dedicated main-floor office and lower-level exercise

    Agent Photo

    Nico Marasco

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 788-4464

    5410 N 197th St, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022
  • /2

    $1,237,307 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    21908 Grover St, Omaha, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,552

    Last Listing Agent Eric Carraher Meraki Realty Group

    21908 Grover St, Omaha, NE 68022
    • /60

      Est $642,004 Not Listed For Sale

      19911 Elkhorn Ridge Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      19911 Elkhorn Ridge Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dajour Willis Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /37

    $798,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft

    3016 S 209th Ct, Omaha, NE 68022

    Model Home Not for Sale. BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME with Thomas David Homes. Introducing this gorgeous, custom-built RANCH VILLA featuring quality and attention to detail that is unmatched. This MODEL HOME located in the popular Privada neighborhood boasts a unique floorplan with double door entry to a true private foyer. Step inside to soaring ceilings and an iron rod staircase. The main floor living

    Agent Photo

    Staci Mueller

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 788-4231

    3016 S 209th Ct, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /50

    $442,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2614 N 191st Ave, Elk Horn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,307

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Schlafman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2614 N 191st Ave, Elk Horn, NE 68022
    • /47

      Est $621,835 Not Listed For Sale

      20055 Stryker St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      20055 Stryker St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hunsberger BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /34

    $659,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft

    5606 N 198th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Meet Tyler from Hildy Homes. His amazing finishes come with quartz countertops, ceramic tile, custom cabinets with soft close doors and drawers in the kitchen, stainless steel appliances, aluminum clad Pella windows, and cat 6 ethernet. This Tyler floorplan sits on a large walkout lot in Avante with a large 4-CAR-GARAGE. This home has 1,922 finished sq. ft. on the main level and 1,614 finished

    Agent Photo

    Landon Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 724-5685

    5606 N 198th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /78

    $662,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    22014 Martha St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,752

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hovendick NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    22014 Martha St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /31

      Est $359,312 Not Listed For Sale

      3337 N 209th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3337 N 209th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz James eXp Realty LLC

  • /46

    $629,500 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft

    5405 N 190th St, Omaha, NE 68022

    Luxury meets Modern Living. Brand-new ranch home blending style, comfort, and convenience! This 5-bedroom, 3-bath beauty features an open floor plan with a stunning family room highlighted by large windows, a statement fireplace, and floating shelves. The kitchen impresses with a center island, gas range with stainless hood, and a walk-in pantry with handy Costco door for easy grocery unloading.

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Riddle

    NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy

    (402) 696-6198

    5405 N 190th St, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2615 N 186th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,773

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Shaw NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    2615 N 186th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /50

      Est $372,214 Not Listed For Sale

      3331 N 209th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3331 N 209th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaysa Bowers Magnolia Real Estate

  • /50

    $699,900 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,710 Sq Ft

    5610 N 198th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Meet Landon from Hildy Homes. He sits on a walk-out lot and offers a lower level accessed by a discreet staircase off the kitchen that sets him apart from everyone else. Landon offers you more than you ever thought you needed while still seeming cozy and welcoming. His dining area & kitchen are open to the living room and fireplace with 2,098 sq. ft. finished on the main level. He likes nice

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 899-4143

    5610 N 198th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /16

    $775,541 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3508 S 218th St, Valley, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan & Laura Schwarz BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3508 S 218th St, Valley, NE 68022
    • /35

      Est $626,940 Not Listed For Sale

      521 S 195th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      521 S 195th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Poppen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /40

    $624,900 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    5412 N 212th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Meet Tyler from Hildy Homes. He has all the handsome finishes you've come to love from a Hildy Home like quartz countertops, ceramic tiles, LVP flooring, custom cabinetry with soft close doors and drawers in the kitchen, stainless steel appliances, aluminum clad Pella windows, and so much more! He has 1,932 finished sq. ft on the main level including 2 bedrooms & a primary suite that connects

    Agent Photo

    Jamie Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 526-3368

    5412 N 212th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /46

    $850,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21967 Brookside Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,080

    Last Listing Agent Sara Pohlad RE/MAX Results

    21967 Brookside Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /84

      Est $1,414,110 Not Listed For Sale

      18702 Nicholas St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      18702 Nicholas St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Salzbrenner NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • 2315 N 213th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    $790,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,616 Sq Ft

    2315 N 213th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Contract Pending Hildy Homes Sienna Floorplan SSDL

    Agent Photo

    Landon Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 235-9627

    2315 N 213th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /54

    $410,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    959 S 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,158

    Last Listing Agent Amy Schinco BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    959 S 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /85

      Est $954,128 Not Listed For Sale

      18679 Oregon Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      18679 Oregon Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilkins PJ Morgan Real Estate

  • /26

    $822,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft

    3020 S 209th Ct, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    YOUR CUSTOM HOME IS UNDERWAY! This gorgeous ranch villa exclusively designed by THOMAS DAVID HOMES features attention to detail and unmatched craftsmanship. Ground has been broken and walls are going up on this 4 bed, 3 bath, 3 car garage home. Designer-selected finishes will adorn throughout including quartz countertops, tailor-made cabinetry, spa shower, feature staircase, and soaring ceilings.

    Agent Photo

    Staci Mueller

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 383-5035

    3020 S 209th Ct, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $590,430 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    18960 Allied St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,601

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wachner Regency Homes

    18960 Allied St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /53

      Est $859,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 N 190th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1002 N 190th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Dooley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /31

    $699,900 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,801 Sq Ft

    5906 N 213th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Meet Joan from Hildy Homes. She is your source of calm in a chaotic world. Her goal is to make you feel at home. With 3,742 finished sq ft., including 6 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a large open concept main level with 10’ ceilings and a three car oversized garage, she knows what you need. The primary suite includes a spa-like bathroom with a soaking tub and large walk in shower that will make you

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 542-6304

    5906 N 213th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /45

    $479,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6018 S 212th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,677

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Critser BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6018 S 212th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /37

      Est $461,745 Not Listed For Sale

      3814 S 205th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3814 S 205th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

  • /36

    $699,900 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft

    6517 S 214th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Meet Jeffrey from Hildy Homes. At 1,936 finished sq. ft on the main level, he’s spacious but never overwhelming, offering a layout that flows effortlessly from one room to the next. With 6-bedrooms & 3-bathrooms, Jeffrey ensures there’s room for everyone. The open concept living, dining, and kitchen areas bring people together, making every gathering feel natural and effortless. His walkout

    Agent Photo

    Jamie Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 893-8240

    6517 S 214th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /96

    $1,835,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    22742 Sanctuary Ridge Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 575 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,332,500

    Last Listing Agent Joe Evans BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    22742 Sanctuary Ridge Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /25

      Est $439,524 Not Listed For Sale

      20519 Howe St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      20519 Howe St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Dizona NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /50

    $559,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft

    5601 N 213th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Be ready to be impressed in this impeccable 5-bed ranch home by Kavan Homes located in the new Calarosa West neighborhood! Step inside this open concept floor plan featuring gorgeous soaring ceilings and white oak engineered hardwood floors throughout the main. The entertainer's kitchen features beautiful white cabinets, custom range hood, gas cooktop, stainless steel appliances, tile backsplash,

    Agent Photo

    Staci Mueller

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 732-2380

    5601 N 213th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $1,375,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    20640 Rawhide Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,414,686

    Last Listing Agent Van Deeb Prime Home Realty

    20640 Rawhide Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /36

      Est $463,603 Not Listed For Sale

      20509 Howe St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      20509 Howe St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /33

    $669,900 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,035 Sq Ft

    5408 N 212th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Meet Nevaeh from Hildy Homes, she is move in ready. She has 2,172 square feet finished on the main level and 1,863 finish basement, you will have over4,000 square feet of living space! Nevaeh is located on a large walk-out lot and has a 3 car garage. You won't know which to fall in love with first. Is it the gorgeous interior with abundant light, large Pella windows, subtle gray finishes

    Agent Photo

    Jamie Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 713-2053

    5408 N 212th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /37

    $579,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    21131 Ellison Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,980

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hilderbrand Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    21131 Ellison Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /45

      Est $720,301 Not Listed For Sale

      20624 E St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      20624 E St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mueller Platinum Realty LLC

  • /37

    $664,900 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft

    5608 N 213th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Meet Jeffrey from Hildy Homes. Located in the Calarosa West neighborhood, this home features 1,936 finished sq. ft. on the main level—spacious, comfortable, and designed with a layout that flows naturally from room to room. With 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, Jeffrey makes sure there’s space for everyone. The open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area keeps everyone connected, while the walkout

    Agent Photo

    Landon Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 524-5668

    5608 N 213th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home