510

Homes for Sale in 68022

Section Image
  • /48

    $1,350,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,126 Sq Ft

    22106 Quail Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    A stunning 1.5-story Elkhorn estate designed for luxury living and effortless entertaining. This exceptional home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 5 beautifully appointed bathrooms, blending elegance with everyday comfort. At the heart of the home is a gorgeous chef’s kitchen featuring high-end appliances, custom cabinetry, generous counter space, and an open flow perfect for gatherings both large

    Anthony Terp Milford Real Estate

    22106 Quail Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 40,031 Sq Ft
    • $272,035 per Acre

    19656 Camden Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Welcome to Indian Creek Preserve – Elkhorn’s newest premier development! Nestled along the scenic fairways of Indian Creek Golf Course, this exclusive community features spacious 1-acre lots that offer the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and natural beauty. Located in the highly rated Elkhorn School District, residents will enjoy outstanding education, convenient access to shopping and dining,

    Jana Faller Synergy Real Estate & Dev Corp

    19656 Camden Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $98,500

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $189,423 per Acre

    Lot 73 Harvest Creek, Gretna, NE 68022

    Builder-attached to Advantage Development. Choose from one of many floor plans or build your very own custom home with an in-house draftsman and designer.

    Liz Hagestad BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    Lot 73 Harvest Creek, Gretna, NE 68022
  • /2

    $270,000

    • Land
    • 11,586 Sq Ft
    • $1,015,038 per Acre

    2729 S 226 Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Builder attached lot

    Jana Faller Synergy Real Estate & Dev Corp

    2729 S 226 Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $356,000 per Acre

    4309 N 215th St, Omaha, NE 68022

    Dreamscape Homes builder-attached flat lot is waiting for you to build your custom dream home!

    Amanda Pacheco Meraki Realty Group

    4309 N 215th St, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /2

    $85,500

    • Land
    • 13,634 Sq Ft
    • $273,163 per Acre

    21333 N Fowler St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Liz Hagestad BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    21333 N Fowler St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /48

    $674,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft

    5607 N 213th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    You'll love the modern finishes & style in this home built by Showcase Homes. Impressive kitchen that features a built-in full size Refrigerator & Freezer, 36" gas cooktop, wood hood & custom shelving, quartz countertops, & large walk-in pantry w/ 2nd wall oven &coffee bar. Large dinette w/ cathedral ceiling & shiplap wall. Private drop zone area. Beautiful great room w/ accent ceiling,

    Clinton Boyd Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5607 N 213th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 13,852 Sq Ft
    • $408,805 per Acre

    3519 S 217th St, Omaha, NE 68022

    Great lot in popular Blue Sage 3 - Builder attached - Heavican Homes.

    Kristi Heavican Heavican Real Estate Inc.

    3519 S 217th St, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /2

    $95,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 12,980 Sq Ft
    • $318,792 per Acre

    21021 Center St, Omaha, NE 68022

    Builder attached lot in Blue Sage Creek 2

    Jana Faller Synergy Real Estate & Dev Corp

    21021 Center St, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /2

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 14,941 Sq Ft
    • $379,009 per Acre

    21870 Grover St, Omaha, NE 68022

Kristi Heavican Heavican Real Estate Inc.

    21870 Grover St, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /35

    $495,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    21409 Y St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Fantastic Fraser Ranch built by The Home Company featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage with over 2,500 finished sq ft. This open floor plan showcases a spacious kitchen with a huge center island, quartz countertops, gas range with vent hood, built-in microwave, 3x12 subway tile backsplash, and a generous pantry. The inviting living room offers vaulted ceilings and a corner

    Lindsay Hollingsworth BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    21409 Y St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $535,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $178,333 per Acre

    2336 N 216th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Welcome to The Woods at Blondo Point, Elkhorn's newest gated acreage community. Discover the perfect canvas for your luxury dream home on this exceptional 3-acre lot. Offering unmatched privacy and serenity, this expansive property is ideally positioned to capture breathtaking scenic views. Located minutes from Dodge Street and walking distance to Olde Towne Elkhorn, this location provides the

    Deb Cizek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2336 N 216th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /14

    $442,750

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    21214 Camden Ave, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022

    Model Home Not for Sale. Welcome to the Magnolia Trail Townhomes upgraded model home, built by Dave Paik Homes in association with Willow Villas, located in Elkhorn. This model showcases the same thoughtfully designed main level with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, open concept living, and an electric fireplace. The fully finished basement expands the home to a total of 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms,

    Scott Bergmann Realty ONE Group Authentic

    21214 Camden Ave, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022
  • /2

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    5522 N 212th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Let Capri Quality homes build your dream home. You want to see what he can do? Please visit the home at 20505 Ogden (also for sale). He is currently looking to build a ranch walkout at this site; however, he can build yours. Open house at 20505 Ogden on Sunday June 8th, from 12:30pm - 3pm. Come look his work and put your name in. to win a. gift card.