Est $465,899
405 Asbury Ave, Elkins Park, PA 19027
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,640 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $170/SF
- 46 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $450,000
- Apr 15, 2025
Last Listing Agent Nicole Gabunia A-Line Realty Management LLC