$215,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
5725 Twain Dr, Ellenwood, GA 30294
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,447 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $149/SF
- 133 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $214,882
Last Listing Agent Michael McGee Mainstay Brokerage
$215,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
5725 Twain Dr, Ellenwood, GA 30294
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $214,882
Last Listing Agent Michael McGee Mainstay Brokerage
$253,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025
2850 Amerson Trail, Ellenwood, GA 30294
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $253,648
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Rodriguez Homesmart Realty Partners
$145,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
4212 Moore Rd Unit 4, Ellenwood, GA 30294
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $266,868
Last Listing Agent Erica Saron Griffin Cheryl Taylor Real Estate
$150,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025
125 Belmont Farms Dr, Ellenwood, GA 30294
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $288,436
Last Listing Agent Taylor Rose NOT A VALID MEMBER
$43,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025
3501 Mosley Rd, Ellenwood, GA 30294
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $103,333
Last Listing Agent Frederick Mitchell BHGRE Metro Brokers
$410,800 Sold Aug 08, 2025
1011 Austin Rd, Ellenwood, GA 30294
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $419,484
Last Listing Agent Garmon West Jr Crye-Leike, Realtors
$47,250 Sold Dec 19, 2025
168 Chapel Ridge Dr, Ellenwood, GA 30294
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $47,124
Last Listing Agent Kelli Burns Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners
$420,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025
3028 Wentworth Ave, Ellenwood, GA 30294
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $420,667
Last Listing Agent Ailia Gilbert HomeSmart
$287,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025