132

Recently Sold Elm Springs, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    0 Griggs Rd Unit 1335692, Springdale, AR 72762

    • Land
    • 10.23 Acres
    • $24,438 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Hawes Landmark Real Estate and Investment LLC

    0 Griggs Rd Unit 1335692, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /28

    $765,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    910 Red Oak Loop, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,509

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Carter Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    910 Red Oak Loop, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /2

    $657,008

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    435 Woodsbury Ln, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,807

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Disney Buffington Homes of Arkansas

    435 Woodsbury Ln, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /5

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    Lot 2 Water Avenue Downum Addition, Elm Springs, AR 72728

    • Land
    • 2.9 Acres
    • $86,207 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 748 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Freitag eXp Realty NWA Branch

    Lot 2 Water Avenue Downum Addition, Elm Springs, AR 72728
  • /2

    $654,866

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    434 Woodsbury Ln, Elm Springs, AR 72762

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

434 Woodsbury Ln, Elm Springs, AR 72762
  • /2

    $724,833

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1323 Loblolly Way, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1323 Loblolly Way, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /43

    $562,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    372 Niagara St, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,390

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Holland Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    372 Niagara St, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /8

    $430,440

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6972 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,440

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tennyson Buffington Homes of Arkansas

    6972 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /2

    $569,260

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6992 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,667

    Last Listing Agent River Fjell Buffington Homes of Arkansas

    6992 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /2

    $469,464

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6841 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,355

6841 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /2

    $414,530

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6915 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

6915 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /23

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7903 Longspur Ave, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,333

    Last Listing Agent Jared Martin Equity Partners Realty

    7903 Longspur Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /12

    $497,695

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6780 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,383

6780 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /2

    $459,085

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6956 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,428

    Last Listing Agent River Fjell Buffington Homes of Arkansas

    6956 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /15

    $212,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    301 SE Dallas Ln, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Bronson Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    301 SE Dallas Ln, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /2

    $448,652

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6939 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,055

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Shade Buffington Homes of Arkansas

    6939 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /5

    $465,840

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6765 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,356

6765 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /28

    $549,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6762 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,667

6762 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /2

    $507,895

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6728 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,707

    Last Listing Agent Jackelyn Cepparo Buffington Homes of Arkansas

    6728 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /26

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5863 Poppy Ave, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,309

    Last Listing Agent Blake Smith Lindsey & Associates Inc

    5863 Poppy Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /2

    $454,421

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6934 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,321

6934 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /2

    $544,001

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6933 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,185

6933 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /38

    $537,778

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6806 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,221

6806 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /7

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2233 W County Line Rd, Springdale, AR 72762

    • Land
    • 3.44 Acres
    • $111,919 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kuhlman NextHome NWA Pro Realty

    2233 W County Line Rd, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /4

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    6782 Winterwood Ln, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,162

6782 Winterwood Ln, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /24

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3809 Bridgeton St, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,987

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Coffelt Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    3809 Bridgeton St, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /2

    $517,229

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6888 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,044

6888 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /2

    $472,370

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6905 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,741

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Shade Buffington Homes of Arkansas

    6905 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /49

    $1,250,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11920 Churchill Downs Dr, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,955

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Deaton Collier & Associates

    11920 Churchill Downs Dr, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /47

    $392,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3892 Bridgeton St, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,024

    Last Listing Agent Bleaux Barnes Mathias Real Estate

    3892 Bridgeton St, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /2

    $389,010

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6747 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 903% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,000

6747 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /2

    $490,225

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6807 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,928

6807 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /2

    $497,921

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6875 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,713

    Last Listing Agent River Fjell Buffington Homes of Arkansas

    6875 Springtime Terrace, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /27

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7508 Charlotte Ave, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,709

    Last Listing Agent Drake Taylor Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    7508 Charlotte Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /54

    $457,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5826 Schio Ave, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,065

    Last Listing Agent Tina Darnell RE/MAX Associates, LLC

    5826 Schio Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /2

    $452,455

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6825 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,809

6825 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /4

    $506,598

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6923 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,674

6923 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /31

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7655 Longspur Ave, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,487

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Maldonado Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    7655 Longspur Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /2

    $493,764

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6873 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

6873 Winterwood Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
  • /38

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6671 Cutter Ct, Springdale, AR 72762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,706

    Last Listing Agent Bretha Reives Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    6671 Cutter Ct, Springdale, AR 72762

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home