4,218

Homes in ZIP Code 78112

Section Image Section Image
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      14761 Onyx Place, San Antonio, TX 78223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14761 Onyx Place, San Antonio, TX 78223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /23

    $295,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    Arlington Plan at Hickory Ridge, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    The Arlington is an innovative floor plan that balances thoughtful design with functional comfort, creating a home that's both practical and inviting. A charming front porch welcomes you into the space, where two secondary bedrooms and their shared full bathroom are privately located at the front of the home, ensuring comfort and seclusion for family members or guests. As you continue through the

    Hakes Brothers Builder
    16403 Maple Pear Unit 36841928, Elmendorf, TX 78112
  • /26

    $194,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9826 Onyx Place, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    9826 Onyx Place, Elmendorf, TX 78112
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      14915 Onyx Place, San Antonio, TX 78223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14915 Onyx Place, San Antonio, TX 78223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /37

    $266,020

    New Construction $12K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft

    16044 Mahogany Way, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    The Emory plan is one of our two-story homes featured in Hickory Ridge in Elmendorf, TX. This new home layout offers 2 classic front exteriors, 5 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2 car-garage and 1971 square feet of comfortable living. Step inside The Emory to find an elongated foyer opening to an open concept kitchen, dining area, and family room. The gourmet kitchen faces the living area so you don't miss

    RJ Reyes Keller Williams Heritage

    16044 Mahogany Way, Elmendorf, TX 78112
  • /2

    $245,245 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5011 Bank Runner, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    KB Home Southton Cove

    5011 Bank Runner, Elmendorf, TX 78112
    • /12

      Est $61,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      23234 Hickory Shadow, Elmendorf, TX 78112

      23234 Hickory Shadow, Elmendorf, TX 78112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Hernandez Gloria M. Hernandez

  • /14

    $364,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    Barbosa Plan at Hickory Ridge, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    If you’ve been looking for the perfect home for your family, you’ve finally found it. The brand new Barbosa floorplan, a part of our Smart Series line up, has plenty of options to make this house your home. This floorplan offers 3-4 bedrooms, 2-3 bathrooms, 1 half bathroom, a 2-3 car garage, and 2,348 square feet of living space.

    M/I Homes Builder
    16243 Sage Common Unit 39686016, Elmendorf, TX 78112
  • /2

    $190,564 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    14431 Stinger Hook, Elmendorf, TX NULL

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    KB Home Southton Cove

    14431 Stinger Hook, Elmendorf, TX NULL
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      14315 Calaveras Cove, Elmendorf, TX 78112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14315 Calaveras Cove, Elmendorf, TX 78112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

  • /14

    $196,400

    New Construction $12K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    7622 Stud Dr, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    Embrace the charm of the RC Carlie ll plan, a 3-bedroom, 2-bath home designed for seamless living. Its open floor plan encourages easy interactions, while the covered entry enhances curb appeal and makes a stylish entrance statement. Relax in the spacious living area and savor the inviting eat-in kitchen, complete with energy-efficient appliances. Step into your future and discover more about

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    7622 Stud Dr, Elmendorf, TX 78112
  • /34

    $184,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4310 Redtop Hill Dr, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Vera Brookhaven Realty

    4310 Redtop Hill Dr, Elmendorf, TX 78112
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      14327 Calaveras Cove, Elmendorf, TX 78112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14327 Calaveras Cove, Elmendorf, TX 78112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Acosta SATEX Properties, Inc.

  • /22

    $279,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft

    Sabine Plan at Hickory Ridge, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    The gorgeous Sabine floor plan is a one-story home with an ideal layout that will suit most any lifestyle. Entering this lovely home, you are met with the second and third bedrooms, each boasting convenient walk-in closets, as well as entry to the full secondary bath residing right beside the third bedroom. Also at the front of the home is entrance to your two-car garage. If you are needing more

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    8903 Hazel Birch Unit 36455288, Elmendorf, TX 78112
  • /8

    $199,167 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14311 Calaveras Cove, Elmendorf, TX NULL

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,258

    Last Listing Agent Joe Acosta SATEX Properties, Inc.

    14311 Calaveras Cove, Elmendorf, TX NULL
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      14753 Onyx Place, San Antonio, TX 78223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14753 Onyx Place, San Antonio, TX 78223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /42

    $337,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft

    Hamilton Plan at Hickory Ridge, Elemendorf, TX 78112

    The Hamilton is a gorgeous floorplan boasting five bedrooms and three-and-a-half bathrooms with a study and a sixth bedroom option. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by a grand foyer, followed by the study and a convenient powder bath. The spacious living area offers plenty of room for relaxation and entertainment. The well-appointed kitchen and adjacent breakfast area provide a perfect space

    First America Homes Builder
    8902 Hazel Birch St Unit 36882237, Elemendorf, TX 78112
  • /2

    $222,463 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    14411 Gopher Cove, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,000

    KB Home Southton Cove

    14411 Gopher Cove, Elmendorf, TX 78112
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      14749 Onyx Place, San Antonio, TX 78223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14749 Onyx Place, San Antonio, TX 78223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /30

    $249,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft

    The Caprock Plan at Hickory Ridge, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    The Caprock is a charming one-story home featured at Hickory Ridge in Elmendorf, TX. Featuring 2 classic front exteriors, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home also offers 1435 square feet of living space and a 2-car garage. A front porch (per plan) welcomes you into the home and opens to the gourmet kitchen which includes quartz counter tops, quality cabinets, stainless steel appliances and an open

    D.R. Horton Builder
    16403 Maple Pear Unit 38928521, Elmendorf, TX 78112
  • /15

    $131,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6856 Chert Chase, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Lennar Stone Garden - Broadview Collection

    6856 Chert Chase, Elmendorf, TX 78112
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      7027 Biotite Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7027 Biotite Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /24

    $359,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft

    Bandera Plan at Hickory Ridge - Hickory Ridge Estates, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    The Bandera is a thoughtfully designed two-story home offering 4 to 6 bedrooms, 2.5 to 3 bathrooms, and 2,440 square feet of well-balanced living space. An open-concept layout connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, anchored by a gourmet kitchen that supports both everyday living and entertaining. The great room is enhanced by a dramatic 18' ceiling with an open-to-above design, creating

    Hakes Brothers Builder
    16403 Maple Pear Unit 37524092, Elmendorf, TX 78112
  • /26

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    0 Borregas Rd, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    • Land
    • 9.83 Acres
    • $23,398 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 254 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Neal eXp Realty

    0 Borregas Rd, Elmendorf, TX 78112
    • /6

      Est $56,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      4807 Blue Beech Dr, Sandy Oaks, TX 78112

      4807 Blue Beech Dr, Sandy Oaks, TX 78112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marco Ramos Jr Real Broker, LLC

  • /56

    $321,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft

    Linden Plan at Hickory Ridge, Elemendorf, TX 78112

    The Linden is a spacious and versatile 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home designed for modern living. The open-concept downstairs layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining and living areas, creating the perfect space for gathering and entertaining. The large owner’s retreat features a walk-in closet and the option for a luxury bath with a garden tub and oversized shower. Upstairs, a generous

    First America Homes Builder
    8902 Hazel Birch St Unit 36882251, Elemendorf, TX 78112
  • /24

    $192,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    14833 Mudstone Place, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Lennar Stone Garden - Belmar Collection

    14833 Mudstone Place, Elmendorf, TX 78112
    • /8

      Est $56,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Blue Beech Dr, Sandy Oaks, TX 78112

      4811 Blue Beech Dr, Sandy Oaks, TX 78112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marco Ramos Jr Real Broker, LLC

  • /17

    $326,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft

    Poinsettia Plan at Hickory Ridge, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    The Poinsettia is a thoughtfully designed two-story home offering 4 to 6 bedrooms, 2.5 to 3 bathrooms, and 2,695 square feet of well-balanced living space. An open-concept layout connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, anchored by a gourmet kitchen that supports both everyday living and entertaining. The great room is enhanced by an 18' ceiling with an open-to-above design, creating a

    Hakes Brothers Builder
    16403 Maple Pear Unit 36841930, Elmendorf, TX 78112
  • /7

    $256,035 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    14427 Stinger Hook, Elmendorf, TX NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    KB Home Southton Cove

    14427 Stinger Hook, Elmendorf, TX NULL
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      18349 La Gloria Rd, Elmendorf, TX 78112

      18349 La Gloria Rd, Elmendorf, TX 78112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Ramirez Garcia Real Broker, LLC

  • /14

    $373,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    Balboa Plan at Hickory Ridge, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    Welcome to the Balboa floorplan, a charming single-story home in our new Smart Series that features 4-5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, and boasts 2,240 square feet of flexible living space perfect for your family's lifestyle!

    M/I Homes Builder
    16243 Sage Common Unit 39686013, Elmendorf, TX 78112
  • /23

    $177,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    14810 Azzurro Stone, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Stone Garden - Cottage Collection

    14810 Azzurro Stone, Elmendorf, TX 78112
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      14323 Calaveras Cove, Elmendorf, TX 78112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14323 Calaveras Cove, Elmendorf, TX 78112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Acosta SATEX Properties, Inc.

  • /15

    $349,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    Upton Plan at Hickory Ridge, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    The Upton floor plan is a thoughtfully designed one-story home that offers four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a spacious two-car garage. This layout is perfect for those who appreciate a balance of open-concept living and private retreats. The heart of the home features a well-appointed kitchen that flows effortlessly into the dining and living areas, creating an inviting space for entertaining

    Coventry Homes Builder
    16403 Maple Pear Unit 39625623, Elmendorf, TX 78112
  • /17

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    14998 Adkins Elmendorf Rd, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,667

    Last Listing Agent Melanie McMullin eXp Realty

    14998 Adkins Elmendorf Rd, Elmendorf, TX 78112
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Kayak Cove, Elmendorf, TX 78112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5014 Kayak Cove, Elmendorf, TX 78112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

  • /7

    $168,995

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft

    Plan 1043 Modeled at Southton Cove, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    * Inviting front porch * Functional U-shaped kitchen * Dedicated laundry room * Expansive bedrooms * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Low-E windows * Spacious great room * 5-panel interior doors * Smart thermostat * Kitchen USB charging port * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Playground * Convenient to downtown * Commuter-friendly location * Outdoor recreation nearby

    KB Home Builder
    5003 Kayak Cove Unit 38058550, Elmendorf, TX 78112
  • /23

    $211,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    14524 Azzurro Stone, Elmendorf, TX 78112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,000

    Lennar Stone Garden - Cottage Collection

    14524 Azzurro Stone, Elmendorf, TX 78112
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      6914 Dorato Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6914 Dorato Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Birdy PMI Birdy Properties, CRMC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home