16,591

Properties in ZIP Code 60126

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,824,184 Not Listed For Sale

      370 S Arlington Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      370 S Arlington Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Layton Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /22

      Est $567,575 Not Listed For Sale

      374 N West Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      374 N West Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Padron Associates Realty

    • /42

      Est $895,490 Not Listed For Sale

      236 N Addison Ave Unit 236, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      236 N Addison Ave Unit 236, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Bennis L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $1,708,743 Not Listed For Sale

      241 N Illinois St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      241 N Illinois St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,502,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Keller Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /30

      Est $805,062 Not Listed For Sale

      119 E Van Buren St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      119 E Van Buren St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Thompson @ Properties

    • /52

      Est $1,676,765 Not Listed For Sale

      604 S Chatham Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      604 S Chatham Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Obradovich @ Properties

    • /27

      Est $414,172 Not Listed For Sale

      3N528 Willow Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3N528 Willow Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $625,490 Not Listed For Sale

      407 E Huntington Ln, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      407 E Huntington Ln, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hurt @ Properties

    • /48

      Est $472,226 Not Listed For Sale

      271 S Oakland Grove, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      271 S Oakland Grove, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Packer Baird Warner

    • /25

      Est $584,748 Not Listed For Sale

      810 S Hillside Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      810 S Hillside Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Mendez RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $476,498 Not Listed For Sale

      396 W Saint Charles Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      396 W Saint Charles Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonni Falco L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $487,870 Not Listed For Sale

      614 W Gladys Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      614 W Gladys Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hoerster L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $402,400 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Maple Tree Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2 Maple Tree Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Odeh Redfin Corporation

    • /46

      Est $1,022,734 Not Listed For Sale

      343 N Oaklawn Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      343 N Oaklawn Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stetler Compass

    • /15

      Est $424,022 Not Listed For Sale

      300 N Highview Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      300 N Highview Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lobrillo Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $623,478 Not Listed For Sale

      738 S Fairfield Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      738 S Fairfield Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia DiCianni DiCianni Realty Inc

    • /40

      Est $670,740 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Manchester Ln, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3 Manchester Ln, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Mills Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /20

      Est $1,422,056 Not Listed For Sale

      882 S Kirk Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      882 S Kirk Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gracik @ Properties

    • /46

      Est $677,290 Not Listed For Sale

      760 S Bryan St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      760 S Bryan St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hoerster L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $1,394,835 Not Listed For Sale

      245 E Cayuga Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      245 E Cayuga Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,905
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Muisenga Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prairie Path REALT

    • /24

      Est $707,607 Not Listed For Sale

      703 S Swain Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      703 S Swain Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hachigian Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /27

      Est $243,081 Not Listed For Sale

      100 W Butterfield Rd Unit 202N, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      100 W Butterfield Rd Unit 202N, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie White @ Properties

    • /17

      Est $1,222,065 Not Listed For Sale

      643 S Sunnyside Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • Built 1950
      643 S Sunnyside Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

• /30

      Est $438,655 Not Listed For Sale

      239 S Oakland Grove, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      239 S Oakland Grove, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micah Kirstein john greene Realtor

    • /15

      Est $629,956 Not Listed For Sale

      168 E Grantley Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      168 E Grantley Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Muisenga Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prairie Path REALT

    • /41

      Est $1,256,887 Not Listed For Sale

      396 W Fremont Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      396 W Fremont Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /40

      Est $613,278 Not Listed For Sale

      968 S Saylor Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      968 S Saylor Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Driscoll Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /51

      Est $1,130,096 Not Listed For Sale

      450 N Highview Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      450 N Highview Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Soupos Fulton Grace Realty

    • /35

      Est $223,599 Not Listed For Sale

      130 E Grand Ave Unit 106, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1977
      130 E Grand Ave Unit 106, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Pysz RE/MAX FUTURE

    • /2

      Est $856,198 Not Listed For Sale

      306 E Wilson St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      306 E Wilson St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Berg Berg Properties

    • /13

      Est $700,250 Not Listed For Sale

      306 N Geneva Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      306 N Geneva Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hoerster L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $637,234 Not Listed For Sale

      455 S Berkley Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      455 S Berkley Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hoerster L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $377,840 Not Listed For Sale

      726 N Howard Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      726 N Howard Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,700
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anju Gogana Kale Realty

    • /27

      Est $633,420 Not Listed For Sale

      957 S Prospect Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      957 S Prospect Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lamberson @ Properties

    • /40

      Est $1,597,439 Not Listed For Sale

      409 S Mitchell Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      409 S Mitchell Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $543,504 Not Listed For Sale

      177 S York St Unit B, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      177 S York St Unit B, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Volpe RE/MAX Suburban

    • /26

      Est $812,462 Not Listed For Sale

      837 S Fairfield Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      837 S Fairfield Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Mayher Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,024,965 Not Listed For Sale

      777 N Howard Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      777 N Howard Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent john krozel Mathisen Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $729,853 Not Listed For Sale

      607 S Parkside Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      607 S Parkside Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Carollo @ Properties

    • /20

      Est $1,780,523 Not Listed For Sale

      191 S Rex Blvd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      191 S Rex Blvd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home