16,591

Properties in ZIP Code 60126

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $1,498,472 Not Listed For Sale

      434 N Larch Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      434 N Larch Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,900
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $1,148,942 Not Listed For Sale

      561 W Comstock Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      561 W Comstock Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Reuter Kenney RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,363,977 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Janowski Leader Realty, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $238,867 Not Listed For Sale

      483 N Larch Ave Unit 206W, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1969
      483 N Larch Ave Unit 206W, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Muisenga Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prairie Path REALT

    • /2

      Est $2,949,210 Not Listed For Sale

      497 S Arlington Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      497 S Arlington Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Proctor @ Properties

    • /35

      Est $486,059 Not Listed For Sale

      572 N West Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      572 N West Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Muntie Leschewski RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $730,148 Not Listed For Sale

      241 E Van Buren St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      241 E Van Buren St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wardlow @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $610,175 Not Listed For Sale

      347 N Larch Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      347 N Larch Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Carney Dreams & Keys Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $750,358 Not Listed For Sale

      452 E East Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      452 E East Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stetler Compass

    • /25

      Est $652,909 Not Listed For Sale

      479 S Poplar Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      479 S Poplar Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luke Jorwic Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,324,080 Not Listed For Sale

      676 S Euclid Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      676 S Euclid Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Machmouchi Redfin Corporation

    • /29

      Est $624,478 Not Listed For Sale

      364 W Hillside Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      364 W Hillside Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Makinney Compass

    • /38

      Est $404,850 Not Listed For Sale

      3N480 Willow Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3N480 Willow Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emilia Crespo RCI Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $347,038 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Fellows Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      193 Fellows Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /33

      Est $394,620 Not Listed For Sale

      154 S Pick Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      154 S Pick Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Packer Baird Warner

    • /22

      Est $846,372 Not Listed For Sale

      649 S Berkley Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      649 S Berkley Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Tinder @ Properties

    • /39

      Est $817,132 Not Listed For Sale

      202 S Hawthorne Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      202 S Hawthorne Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $500,183 Not Listed For Sale

      587 N West Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      587 N West Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marti LaHood Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /44

      Est $1,432,485 Not Listed For Sale

      379 S Berkley Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      379 S Berkley Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,224,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stetler Compass

    • /46

      Est $819,123 Not Listed For Sale

      540 N Howard Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      540 N Howard Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Simon Vobornik Baird Warner

    • /20

      Est $220,334 Not Listed For Sale

      100 W Butterfield Rd Unit 404N, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      100 W Butterfield Rd Unit 404N, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Giangrande @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $234,051 Not Listed For Sale

      100 W Butterfield Rd Unit 305N, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      100 W Butterfield Rd Unit 305N, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Ryan L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $506,691 Not Listed For Sale

      302 N Oaklawn Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      302 N Oaklawn Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hejnowski RE/MAX FUTURE

    • /63

      Est $652,085 Not Listed For Sale

      322 W Kimbell Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      322 W Kimbell Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Violet Jaworska Baird & Warner

    • /41

      Est $532,665 Not Listed For Sale

      408 E Church St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      408 E Church St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Nagel L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $1,488,604 Not Listed For Sale

      438 W 3rd St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      438 W 3rd St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca McDermott Baird Warner

    • /3

      Est $1,754,155 Not Listed For Sale

      240 E May St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      240 E May St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Conor Scanlon Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,466,008 Not Listed For Sale

      521 S Saylor Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      521 S Saylor Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stetler Compass

    • /14

      Est $151,667 Not Listed For Sale

      444 S Spring Rd Unit 1, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      444 S Spring Rd Unit 1, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddy Salinas Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /38

      Est $1,571,644 Not Listed For Sale

      127 E Oneida Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      127 E Oneida Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jen Goodale Compass

    • /24

      Est $712,969 Not Listed For Sale

      513 S Fair Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      513 S Fair Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /13

      Est $788,828 Not Listed For Sale

      462 E Allison St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      462 E Allison St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /26

      Est $600,201 Not Listed For Sale

      542 S Swain Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      542 S Swain Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stetler Compass

    • /31

      Est $709,028 Not Listed For Sale

      878 S Poplar Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      878 S Poplar Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /30

      Est $598,850 Not Listed For Sale

      267 W Butterfield Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      267 W Butterfield Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Karpman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $470,803 Not Listed For Sale

      296 N Ridgeland Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      296 N Ridgeland Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Proctor @ Properties

    • /41

      Est $616,842 Not Listed For Sale

      498 W Alma St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      498 W Alma St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hoerster L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $1,526,740 Not Listed For Sale

      261 S Poplar Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      261 S Poplar Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,319,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Loeser Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /10

      Est $1,535,681 Not Listed For Sale

      695 S Washington St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      695 S Washington St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Obradovich @ Properties

    • /28

      Est $1,381,689 Not Listed For Sale

      599 S Washington St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      599 S Washington St, Elmhurst, IL 60126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Thompson @ Properties

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home