6,743

Properties in ZIP Code 28594

Section Image
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Ocean Dr Unit 3A2, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2505 Ocean Dr Unit 3A2, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $465/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emma Singleton Emerald Isle Realty

    • /57

      Est $1,982,885 Not Listed For Sale

      7213 Archers Creek Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7213 Archers Creek Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Egerton RE/MAX

    • /81

      Est $955,283 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Tracy Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      129 Tracy Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laina Collins Bluewater Real Estate - EI

    • /31

      Est $325,210 Not Listed For Sale

      9100 Reed Dr Unit 3101, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9100 Reed Dr Unit 3101, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Perry Emerald Isle Realty

    • /61

      Est $1,618,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1207 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelinda & Linda Rike Linda Rike Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Pointe Dr W Unit 5-B3, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2905 Pointe Dr W Unit 5-B3, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $485/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Singleton Emerald Isle Realty

    • /40

      Est $530,894 Not Listed For Sale

      9100 Reed Dr Unit 1207, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9100 Reed Dr Unit 1207, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Perry Emerald Isle Realty

    • /71

      Est $2,098,715 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Shipwreck Ln, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      105 Shipwreck Ln, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wade Spinnaker's Reach

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      8624 Sound Dr Unit 6A 1, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8624 Sound Dr Unit 6A 1, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Berger Advantage Coastal Properties

    • /38

      Est $507,180 Not Listed For Sale

      8801 Reed Dr Unit 212 West, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8801 Reed Dr Unit 212 West, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Buy The Beach Re Carla Abee Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /38

      Est $880,523 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Old Ferry Rd, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      319 Old Ferry Rd, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,322
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ferguson O'Conor Team Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /61

      Est $773,981 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Spotted Sandpiper, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      100 Spotted Sandpiper, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Nelson Advantage Coastal Properties

    • /28

      Est $1,407,925 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      207 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Barlow Emerald Isle Realty

    • /53

      Est $1,145,707 Not Listed For Sale

      5006 Bogue Sound Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5006 Bogue Sound Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

• /55

      Est $351,249 Not Listed For Sale

      9100 Reed Dr Unit 1202, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9100 Reed Dr Unit 1202, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Weldon Emerald Isle Realty

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Shorerush Dr Unit B, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      118 Shorerush Dr Unit B, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $480/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cirila Cothran Cirila Cothran Real Estate

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      7311 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7311 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $590/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Egerton RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $1,045,545 Not Listed For Sale

      7405 Sound Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7405 Sound Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,500
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ric Fountain Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Adv EI

    • /46

      Est $928,131 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Emerald Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      111 Emerald Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Whiteside Emerald Isle Realty

    • /57

      Est $1,102,235 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Howe St, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      104 Howe St, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Marcell Advantage Coastal Properties

    • /19

      Est $1,576,221 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      901 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Whiteside Emerald Isle Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Ocean Dr Unit East, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3315 Ocean Dr Unit East, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $578/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,109,900
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Singleton Emerald Isle Realty

    • /19

      Est $818,628 Not Listed For Sale

      122 E Seaview Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      122 E Seaview Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Farrington III Bluewater Real Estate - EI

    • /13

      Est $1,700,962 Not Listed For Sale

      7101 Emerald, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      7101 Emerald, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Barlow Emerald Isle Realty

    • /39

      Est $820,337 Not Listed For Sale

      201 James Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      201 James Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Acosta EXP REALTY OF PIEDMONT NC LLC

    • /4

      Est $1,144,701 Not Listed For Sale

      8803 Sound View, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      8803 Sound View, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 324% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barefoot Chandler & Associates Barefoot-Chandler & Associates

    • /45

      Est $688,707 Not Listed For Sale

      5601 Sound Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5601 Sound Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

• /27

      Est $588,824 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Pointe Dr W Unit B2, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2901 Pointe Dr W Unit B2, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Clark Emerald Isle Realty

    • /42

      Est $895,130 Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Emerald Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3309 Emerald Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Loughner Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage Rlty

    • /34

      Est $702,088 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Jackson Ave, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      118 Jackson Ave, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Basnight Real Estate Bluewater Real Estate AB

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Shorerush Dr Unit West, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      102 Shorerush Dr Unit West, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $520/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carey Otto Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /39

      Est $1,341,438 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Dolphin Ridge Rd, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      107 Dolphin Ridge Rd, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,089,333
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kitch Ayre Kitch Ayre Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Jones St, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      310 Jones St, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cheatham King Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Stroud St, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      100 Stroud St, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $684/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Singleton Emerald Isle Realty

    • /56

      Est $2,775,466 Not Listed For Sale

      4203 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4203 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Daffron Shorewood Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $1,124,164 Not Listed For Sale

      5504 Emerald Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5504 Emerald Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Wood Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /5

      Est $641,090 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Old Ferry, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      300 Old Ferry, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Howard Emerald Isle Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      8801 Reed Dr Unit 111 W, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8801 Reed Dr Unit 111 W, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $459/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Syndie Earnhardt Bluewater Real Estate - EI

    • /7

      Est $728,050 Not Listed For Sale

      9009 Village Dr W, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9009 Village Dr W, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

• /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      8801 Reed Dr Unit 104 W, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8801 Reed Dr Unit 104 W, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith & Matt Team Johnson RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home