6,743

Properties in ZIP Code 28594

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $1,264,277 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Martin Sun-Surf Realty

    • /49

      Est $598,549 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Pointe Dr W Unit A2, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2901 Pointe Dr W Unit A2, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deana Yonally Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Adv EI

    • /49

      Est $514,037 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Emerald Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      607 Emerald Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Haley Haynes Bluewater Real Estate - EI

    • /52

      Est $2,364,274 Not Listed For Sale

      9255 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9255 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelinda & Linda Rike Linda Rike Real Estate

    • /64

      Est $986,764 Not Listed For Sale

      11014 Parker St, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11014 Parker St, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,500
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Buy The Beach Re Carla Abee Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /26

      Est $770,894 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Fawn Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      107 Fawn Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Nelson Advantage Coastal Properties

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      8801 Reed Dr Unit W 506, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8801 Reed Dr Unit W 506, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $489/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,250
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila O'Shea Sun-Surf Realty

    • /73

      Est $1,158,710 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Janelle Ln, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      104 Janelle Ln, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Larson Shorewood Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $1,099,865 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Joel Ln, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      103 Joel Ln, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ferguson O'Conor Team Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /46

      Est $576,009 Not Listed For Sale

      10300 Coast Guard Rd Unit 304c, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10300 Coast Guard Rd Unit 304c, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Perry Emerald Isle Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,567,826 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Emerald Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      802 Emerald Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Kluczykowski HTR Coastal Properties

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      8627 Ocean View Dr Unit E, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8627 Ocean View Dr Unit E, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $434/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

• /59

      Est $2,014,283 Not Listed For Sale

      7903 Ocean Dr Unit E&W, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7903 Ocean Dr Unit E&W, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Daffron Shorewood Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $712,099 Not Listed For Sale

      5807 E Landing Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5807 E Landing Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Barlow Emerald Isle Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      10300 Coast Guard Rd Unit B203, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10300 Coast Guard Rd Unit B203, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Barlow Emerald Isle Realty

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      7516 Ocean Dr Unit East, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7516 Ocean Dr Unit East, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Daffron Shorewood Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $1,484,355 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Governor Safford Ln, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      320 Governor Safford Ln, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,200
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matias Lagos Spinnaker's Reach

    • /57

      Est $976,763 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Governor Safford Ln, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      300 Governor Safford Ln, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith O'Neill Spinnaker's Reach

    • /6

      Est $1,584,273 Not Listed For Sale

      7304 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      7304 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

• /67

      Est $1,702,083 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      501 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cheatham King Keller Williams Crystal Coast

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home