6,743

Properties in ZIP Code 28594

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $230,949 Not Listed For Sale

      9201 Coast Guard Rd Unit H303, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9201 Coast Guard Rd Unit H303, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Singleton Emerald Isle Realty

    • /20

      Est $384,946 Not Listed For Sale

      9201 Coast Guard Rd Unit I 201, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9201 Coast Guard Rd Unit I 201, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Parker CENTURY 21 Coastland Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5207 Ocean Dr Unit A, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5207 Ocean Dr Unit A, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Perry Emerald Isle Realty

    • /57

      Est $680,099 Not Listed For Sale

      8801 Reed Dr Unit 616, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8801 Reed Dr Unit 616, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cheatham King Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Jones Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      307 Jones Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Wood Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /13

      Est $297,641 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Hancock Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      303 Hancock Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hammer Cannon & Gruber, Realtors

    • /37

      Est $806,646 Not Listed For Sale

      4906 Emerald Unit E, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4906 Emerald Unit E, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $783,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carey Otto Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Rip Tide Ct, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      101 Rip Tide Ct, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Buy The Beach Re Carla Abee Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /13

      Est $1,190,204 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Ocean Oaks Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      115 Ocean Oaks Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,127,206
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Melton Ashley Melton Homes

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      8801 Reed Dr Unit 602 W, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8801 Reed Dr Unit 602 W, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $636/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Clark Emerald Isle Realty

    • /43

      Est $971,408 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Cilpper Ct, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      101 Cilpper Ct, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lennon RE/MAX Capital

    • /68

      Est $556,376 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Emerald Dr Unit 3, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2408 Emerald Dr Unit 3, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Nilsen eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $970,969 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Purdie Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      119 Purdie Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Farrington Bluewater Real Estate - EI

    • /62

      Est $44,665 Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Ocean Dr Unit East, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3317 Ocean Dr Unit East, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,377,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Whiteside Emerald Isle Realty

    • /32

      Est $671,763 Not Listed For Sale

      9002 Louise Ave Unit A2, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9002 Louise Ave Unit A2, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Shaw Emerald Isle Realty

    • /59

      Est $621,841 Not Listed For Sale

      10300 Coast Guard Rd Unit 306e, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10300 Coast Guard Rd Unit 306e, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Whiteside Emerald Isle Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      8801 Reed Dr Unit 301 W, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8801 Reed Dr Unit 301 W, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $571/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Folger Bluewater Real Estate - EI

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      10300 Coast Guard Rd Unit C 306, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10300 Coast Guard Rd Unit C 306, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $512/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent B & B Coastal Pr Team Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      8801 Reed Dr Unit 303w, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8801 Reed Dr Unit 303w, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barefoot Chandler & Associates Barefoot-Chandler & Associates

    • /57

      Est $960,935 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Lord Berkley Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      301 Lord Berkley Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Blazer Emerald Isle Realty

    • /56

      Est $806,541 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Beach View Rd, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      102 Beach View Rd, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Martin Sun-Surf Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Pier Pointe Dr Unit 2b2, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2803 Pier Pointe Dr Unit 2b2, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $527/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Singleton Emerald Isle Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,081,165 Not Listed For Sale

      10544 Wyndtree Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10544 Wyndtree Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

• /53

      Est $874,938 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Eagles Nest Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      200 Eagles Nest Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Howard Emerald Isle Realty

    • /6

      Est $864,890 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Periwinkle Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      104 Periwinkle Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Marcell Advantage Coastal Properties

    • /13

      Est $451,248 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Shipwreck Ln, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      309 Shipwreck Ln, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matias Lagos Spinnaker's Reach

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      8402 Canal Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      8402 Canal Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

• /59

      Est $1,662,174 Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Emerald Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5806 Emerald Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,312,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carey Otto Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Jackson Ave Unit S, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      117 Jackson Ave Unit S, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $482/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Clark Emerald Isle Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5406 Ocean Dr Unit East, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5406 Ocean Dr Unit East, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $457/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Whiteside Emerald Isle Realty

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      5406 Ocean Dr Unit West, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5406 Ocean Dr Unit West, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $479/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,072
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Whiteside Emerald Isle Realty

    • /54

      Est $901,121 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Loblolly St, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      107 Loblolly St, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Alford KW Wilson (Keller Williams Realty)

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      9908 Thistleroy Ln, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9908 Thistleroy Ln, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $844,500
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Dominguez RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $620,743 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Ocean Dr Unit B4 A1, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2507 Ocean Dr Unit B4 A1, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Gainey Bluewater Real Estate AB

    • /30

      Est $350,836 Not Listed For Sale

      9100 Reed Dr Unit 1310, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9100 Reed Dr Unit 1310, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Peele Tonya Jones Real Estate, LLC

    • /47

      Est $799,973 Not Listed For Sale

      201 11th St, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      201 11th St, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob & Katie Team Advantage Coastal Properties

    • /50

      Est $877,181 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Holly St, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      414 Holly St, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,500
      • May 02, 2025

• /55

      Est $796,022 Not Listed For Sale

      9100 Reed Dr Unit 1106, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9100 Reed Dr Unit 1106, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Perry Emerald Isle Realty

    • /16

      Est $240,000 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Ridge Rd, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      406 Ridge Rd, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

• /63

      Est $1,555,809 Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Emerald Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3406 Emerald Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent bebbie quinones Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Adv EI

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home