$815,000 Sold May 05, 2026
7411 Archers Creek Ct, Emerald Isle, NC 28594
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,057 Sq Ft
- Built 1981
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $396/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $851,055
Last Listing Agent Bradley Fricke Sell the Coast Realty
7411 Archers Creek Ct, Emerald Isle, NC 28594