1,157

Recently Sold Emerald, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $125,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3628 Lil Wolf Cir Unit 129, Orefield, PA 18069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Moussa Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    3628 Lil Wolf Cir Unit 129, Orefield, PA 18069
  • /32

    $608,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4082 Rutz Ln, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,114

    Last Listing Agent Woody Howell Real Estate of America

    4082 Rutz Ln, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /25

    $408,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1218 Susan Cir, Breinigsville, PA 18031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,160

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Wheeler D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    1218 Susan Cir, Breinigsville, PA 18031
  • /54

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3850 S Hillview Rd, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,575

    Last Listing Agent Zack Nebbaki EXP Realty LLC

    3850 S Hillview Rd, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /41

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    145 Lena Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    145 Lena Rd, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /33

    $610,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1000 Kressler Rd, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,074

    Last Listing Agent Mark Smith Hawthorne Real Estate

    1000 Kressler Rd, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /41

    $476,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2108 Scherer Rd, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,525

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Huber D.E. Huber Real Estate

    2108 Scherer Rd, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /22

    $399,990

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8338 Fair Way, Breinigsville, PA 18031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    8338 Fair Way, Breinigsville, PA 18031
  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1610 Cherry Ln, MacUngie, PA 18062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,091

    Last Listing Agent Josh Bartolomew Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    1610 Cherry Ln, MacUngie, PA 18062
  • /29

    $473,120

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1083 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wrenfield

    1083 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /47

    $506,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5300 Hanover Dr, Allentown, PA 18106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,003

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Zegalia Main Street RE Partners

    5300 Hanover Dr, Allentown, PA 18106
  • /28

    $450,120

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8347 Alexander Ct, Breinigsville, PA 18031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trexler Pointe

    8347 Alexander Ct, Breinigsville, PA 18031
  • /20

    $421,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4448 Orefield Rd, Orefield, PA 18069

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,241

    Last Listing Agent Dave Rickert BHHS Regency Real Estate

    4448 Orefield Rd, Orefield, PA 18069
  • /64

    $576,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5518 Reid Ln, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,341

    Last Listing Agent James Samois Keller Williams Allentown

    5518 Reid Ln, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /39

    $297,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1607 Shenandoah Ct, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,352

    Last Listing Agent Anne Geis RE/MAX Real Estate

    1607 Shenandoah Ct, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /23

    $75,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1016 Redwood Dr, Breinigsville, PA 18031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Kidd Howard Hanna The Frederick Group

    1016 Redwood Dr, Breinigsville, PA 18031
  • /19

    $564,490

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1553 Dresden Dr, Breinigsville, PA 18031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,641

    D.R. Horton Hamilton Walk 55+

    1553 Dresden Dr, Breinigsville, PA 18031
  • /53

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2507 Rachael Ln, Orefield, PA 18069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,606

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Weinstein iLehighValley Real Estate

    2507 Rachael Ln, Orefield, PA 18069
  • /31

    $389,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5424 Clauser Rd, Orefield, PA 18069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,149

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bischoff BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus

    5424 Clauser Rd, Orefield, PA 18069
  • /32

    $508,100

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5344 Truth Place, Allentown, PA 18106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,335

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Jackson BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus

    5344 Truth Place, Allentown, PA 18106
  • /61

    $510,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    801 Dorset Rd Unit A4, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,021

    Last Listing Agent John Rittenhouse EXP Realty, LLC

    801 Dorset Rd Unit A4, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /29

    $467,120

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1081 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wrenfield

    1081 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /47

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    640 Yorkshire Dr, Breinigsville, PA 18031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,228

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Decker Century 21 Pinnacle

    640 Yorkshire Dr, Breinigsville, PA 18031
  • /25

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3426 Wilson Ave, Orefield, PA 18069

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,596

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Blose RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

    3426 Wilson Ave, Orefield, PA 18069
  • /32

    $92,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8865 Breinig Run Cir, Breinigsville, PA 18031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nidhi Sharma Weichert Realtors - Allentown

    8865 Breinig Run Cir, Breinigsville, PA 18031
  • /44

    $632,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3748 E View Dr, Orefield, PA 18069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,399

    Last Listing Agent Woody Howell Real Estate of America

    3748 E View Dr, Orefield, PA 18069
  • /60

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8542 Mayfair Ct, Upper MacUngie Township, PA 19031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J. Leilani Pettine RE/MAX Real Estate

    8542 Mayfair Ct, Upper MacUngie Township, PA 19031
  • /28

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1122 Nursery St, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    1122 Nursery St, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /30

    $433,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8331 Alexander Ct, Breinigsville, PA 18031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    8331 Alexander Ct, Breinigsville, PA 18031
  • /71

    $459,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6016 Fairway Ln, Allentown, PA 18106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,727

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schimmel Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    6016 Fairway Ln, Allentown, PA 18106
  • /19

    $276,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1512 N 25th St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,003

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hall BHHS Fox & Roach - Allentown

    1512 N 25th St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /42

    $431,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4654 Woodbrush Way, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,817

    Last Listing Agent Ravi Dhingra Keller Williams Allentown

    4654 Woodbrush Way, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /91

    $990,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6942 Lehigh Ct, Allentown, PA 18106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,088

    Last Listing Agent Sam Del Rosario SERHANT PENNSYLVANIA LLC

    6942 Lehigh Ct, Allentown, PA 18106
  • /17

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7610 Buttercup Rd, MacUngie, PA 18062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,041

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Benner Boutique One Properties LLC

    7610 Buttercup Rd, MacUngie, PA 18062
  • /38

    $436,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1477 Tarpan Ln, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,436

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wilkins Weichert Realtors - Allentown

    1477 Tarpan Ln, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /69

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    799 Swallow Tail Ln, Breinigsville, PA 18031

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,280

    Last Listing Agent Lakhbir Khinda Weichert Realtors - Allentown

    799 Swallow Tail Ln, Breinigsville, PA 18031
  • /21

    $585,990

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    7991 Century Blvd, Alburtis, PA 18011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Forbes D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    7991 Century Blvd, Alburtis, PA 18011
  • /22

    $35,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8816 Breinig Run Cir, Breinigsville, PA 18031

    • Land
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • $1,458,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nehemiah Lindo Realty One Group Alliance

    8816 Breinig Run Cir, Breinigsville, PA 18031
  • /29

    $449,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1115 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gaitree Conley D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    1115 Meadowlark Dr, Fogelsville, PA 18051
  • /30

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6401 Fir Rd, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,453

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Maurer BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

    6401 Fir Rd, Allentown, PA 18104

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home