9,592

Properties in ZIP Code 91316

Section Image
    • /54

      Est $2,581,275 Not Listed For Sale

      4266 Louise Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4266 Louise Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Rose Saffron Sotheby's International Realty

    • 4411 Portico Place, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $3,729,634 Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Portico Place, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4411 Portico Place, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /54

      Est $5,644,628 Not Listed For Sale

      4651 Louise Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4651 Louise Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $916/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,600,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fran H. Chavez Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    • 4715 Louise Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $2,080,320 Not Listed For Sale

      4715 Louise Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4715 Louise Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maya Lazich Corcoran Icon Properties

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $4,564,353 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $963/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,750,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Robbin Sotheby's International Realty

    • 4627 Encino Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $5,376,572 Not Listed For Sale

      4627 Encino Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4627 Encino Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $976/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,100,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Marks Equity Union

    • /54

      Est $6,834,755 Not Listed For Sale

      4541 Comber Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4541 Comber Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,412,500
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sorrentino Rodeo Realty

    • /54

      Est $2,919,574 Not Listed For Sale

      4681 White Oak Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4681 White Oak Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Litta Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $2,083,675 Not Listed For Sale

      4628 Balboa Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4628 Balboa Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,877,500
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lucibello Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 4950 Louise Ave Unit 101, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $677,275 Not Listed For Sale

      4950 Louise Ave Unit 101, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4950 Louise Ave Unit 101, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nanette Basin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 17055 Rancho St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $6,238,075 Not Listed For Sale

      17055 Rancho St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17055 Rancho St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $1,447/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,770
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hirsch Equity Union

    • 5215 Balboa Blvd Unit 208, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $567,831 Not Listed For Sale

      5215 Balboa Blvd Unit 208, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5215 Balboa Blvd Unit 208, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yue Gu RE/MAX

    • 5215 Balboa Blvd Unit 206, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $573,283 Not Listed For Sale

      5215 Balboa Blvd Unit 206, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5215 Balboa Blvd Unit 206, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Corr Strand Hill Properties

    • 5229 Balboa Blvd Unit 35, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $846,630 Not Listed For Sale

      5229 Balboa Blvd Unit 35, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5229 Balboa Blvd Unit 35, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kay Fields Compass

    • 5229 Balboa Blvd Unit 24, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $740,573 Not Listed For Sale

      5229 Balboa Blvd Unit 24, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5229 Balboa Blvd Unit 24, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andy Petrosyan Centurymax Realty

    • /25

      Est $632,610 Not Listed For Sale

      5139 Balboa Blvd Unit 5, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5139 Balboa Blvd Unit 5, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darrin Revitz Nourmand & Associates-BH

    • 5139 Balboa Blvd Unit 3, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $581,904 Not Listed For Sale

      5139 Balboa Blvd Unit 3, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5139 Balboa Blvd Unit 3, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,250
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Markus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4949 Genesta Ave Unit 207, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $752,402 Not Listed For Sale

      4949 Genesta Ave Unit 207, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4949 Genesta Ave Unit 207, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $428/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Mosk Rodeo Realty

    • 4949 Genesta Ave Unit 202, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $817,026 Not Listed For Sale

      4949 Genesta Ave Unit 202, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4949 Genesta Ave Unit 202, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andreas Kramer Compass

    • 5301 Balboa Blvd Unit F6, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $605,857 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Balboa Blvd Unit F6, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5301 Balboa Blvd Unit F6, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Miller Equity Union

    • /22

      Est $640,717 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Balboa Blvd Unit F5, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5301 Balboa Blvd Unit F5, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,500
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Pinkham Pinkham Estates Realty

    • 17210 Killion St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,926,827 Not Listed For Sale

      17210 Killion St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      17210 Killion St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adi Livyatan Rodeo Realty

    • 5347 Aldea Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $3,854,783 Not Listed For Sale

      5347 Aldea Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5347 Aldea Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,630,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Spitz Christie's Int. R.E SoCal

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $2,904,821 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $892/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adi Livyatan Rodeo Realty

    • /40

      Est $3,834,685 Not Listed For Sale

      5209 Louise Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5209 Louise Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $782/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,475,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent F. Ron Smith Compass

    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      17437 Oak Creek Ct, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      17437 Oak Creek Ct, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $605/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Taline Galstian Equity Union

    • 5200 White Oak Ave Unit 19, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $716,451 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 White Oak Ave Unit 19, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5200 White Oak Ave Unit 19, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Razani West Coast Realty Associates, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $685,514 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 White Oak Ave Unit 16, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5200 White Oak Ave Unit 16, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Hahn eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 5200 White Oak Ave Unit 6, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $757,025 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 White Oak Ave Unit 6, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5200 White Oak Ave Unit 6, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Syuzan Harutyunyan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $2,938,909 Not Listed For Sale

      17615 Mccormick St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      17615 Mccormick St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,782,500
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Rapoport GBR Properties

    • /37

      Est $3,720,651 Not Listed For Sale

      5150 Shoshone Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5150 Shoshone Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $875/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Forster Jones Compass

    • 5350 White Oak Ave Unit 112, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $559,740 Not Listed For Sale

      5350 White Oak Ave Unit 112, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5350 White Oak Ave Unit 112, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yuriy Feldman Century 21 Masters

    • 5711 Graves Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,613,378 Not Listed For Sale

      5711 Graves Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5711 Graves Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Bernard Eddie Bernard Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,210,195 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Sandoval Park Regency Realty

    • 5913 Ostrom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,317,550 Not Listed For Sale

      5913 Ostrom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5913 Ostrom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $783/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Bernard Eddie Bernard Realty

    • 17144 Bullock St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,590,365 Not Listed For Sale

      17144 Bullock St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      17144 Bullock St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Glushon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5942 Ostrom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,532,325 Not Listed For Sale

      5942 Ostrom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5942 Ostrom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Bernard Eddie Bernard Realty

    • /20

      Est $599,630 Not Listed For Sale

      5534 Encino Ave Unit 203, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5534 Encino Ave Unit 203, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hill Sotheby's International Realty

    • 17447 Burma St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,037,795 Not Listed For Sale

      17447 Burma St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17447 Burma St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $830/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,500
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Crispino Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 17457 Burma St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,302,796 Not Listed For Sale

      17457 Burma St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17457 Burma St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SEAN CROSIER Savvy Lane Inc

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home