9,592

Properties in ZIP Code 91316

Section Image
    • 5310 Zelzah Ave Unit 114, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $597,710 Not Listed For Sale

      5310 Zelzah Ave Unit 114, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5310 Zelzah Ave Unit 114, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Blaze Gold Star Realty

    • 5310 Zelzah Ave Unit 111, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $609,349 Not Listed For Sale

      5310 Zelzah Ave Unit 111, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5310 Zelzah Ave Unit 111, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Houman Jahangard Royal Rep Realty, Inc.

    • 5454 Zelzah Ave Unit 203, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $354,803 Not Listed For Sale

      5454 Zelzah Ave Unit 203, Encino, CA 91316

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5454 Zelzah Ave Unit 203, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shohreh Kiaei Rodeo Realty

    • /30

      Est $498,741 Not Listed For Sale

      5454 Zelzah Ave Unit 113, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5454 Zelzah Ave Unit 113, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mansfield Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $503,330 Not Listed For Sale

      5454 Zelzah Ave Unit 110, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5454 Zelzah Ave Unit 110, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hope Faust Rodeo Realty

    • 5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 33, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $324,550 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 33, Encino, CA 91316

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 33, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Lee COMPASS

    • 5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 31, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $427,664 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 31, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 31, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Garcia Park Regency Realty

    • 5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 29, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $436,742 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 29, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 29, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent tina vartabetian Beverly and Company, Inc.

    • 5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 28, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $422,300 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 28, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5400 Newcastle Ave Unit 28, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Georgieva Beverly and Company, Inc.

    • 5447 Zelzah Ave Unit 131, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $402,883 Not Listed For Sale

      5447 Zelzah Ave Unit 131, Encino, CA 91316

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5447 Zelzah Ave Unit 131, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Zakaryan Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • /25

      Est $380,302 Not Listed For Sale

      5328 Newcastle Ave Unit 16, Encino, CA 91316

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5328 Newcastle Ave Unit 16, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,500
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Cabrera The Agency

    • 17914 Magnolia Blvd Unit 128, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $532,958 Not Listed For Sale

      17914 Magnolia Blvd Unit 128, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17914 Magnolia Blvd Unit 128, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Berson Compass

    • /22

      Est $291,009 Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Newcastle Ave Unit 328, Encino, CA 91316

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5325 Newcastle Ave Unit 328, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Gates Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 5325 Newcastle Ave Unit 106, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $428,235 Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Newcastle Ave Unit 106, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5325 Newcastle Ave Unit 106, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simon Mills Mills Realty of California

    • 5330 Lindley Ave Unit 208, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $714,756 Not Listed For Sale

      5330 Lindley Ave Unit 208, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5330 Lindley Ave Unit 208, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Heyrend BHHS California Properties

    • /29

      Est $490,576 Not Listed For Sale

      5334 Lindley Ave Unit 332, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5334 Lindley Ave Unit 332, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Poldnev Regatta Realty Inc

    • 5334 Lindley Ave Unit 209, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $508,038 Not Listed For Sale

      5334 Lindley Ave Unit 209, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5334 Lindley Ave Unit 209, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Nemeth RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $519,320 Not Listed For Sale

      5334 Lindley Ave Unit 125, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5334 Lindley Ave Unit 125, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katrin Ghadi RE/MAX

    • 5400 Lindley Ave Unit 224, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $401,043 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Lindley Ave Unit 224, Encino, CA 91316

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5400 Lindley Ave Unit 224, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Fogg Miranda Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    • 5461 Newcastle Ave Unit 18, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $561,563 Not Listed For Sale

      5461 Newcastle Ave Unit 18, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5461 Newcastle Ave Unit 18, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Reiber Redfin Corporation

    • 5412 Lindley Ave Unit 220, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $391,896 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Lindley Ave Unit 220, Encino, CA 91316

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5412 Lindley Ave Unit 220, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Theard The Agency

    • 5412 Lindley Ave Unit 212, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $384,051 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Lindley Ave Unit 212, Encino, CA 91316

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5412 Lindley Ave Unit 212, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $484/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Garcia Park Regency Realty

    • 5412 Lindley Ave Unit 210, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $558,561 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Lindley Ave Unit 210, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5412 Lindley Ave Unit 210, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sassi Mizrahi Citiwide Realty

    • 5412 Lindley Ave Unit 209, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $460,459 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Lindley Ave Unit 209, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5412 Lindley Ave Unit 209, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Brown Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • 5440 Lindley Ave Unit 107, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $624,437 Not Listed For Sale

      5440 Lindley Ave Unit 107, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5440 Lindley Ave Unit 107, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Azar Keller Williams Luxury

    • 5420 Lindley Ave Unit 2, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $776,964 Not Listed For Sale

      5420 Lindley Ave Unit 2, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5420 Lindley Ave Unit 2, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Vaziri Epique Realty

    • 17804 Rhoda St, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,390,048 Not Listed For Sale

      17804 Rhoda St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17804 Rhoda St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liraz Adam Nest Seekers

    • 5836 Yarmouth Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,132,284 Not Listed For Sale

      5836 Yarmouth Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5836 Yarmouth Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Bardi Prestige Estate Agency

    • 5916 Yarmouth Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,266,256 Not Listed For Sale

      5916 Yarmouth Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5916 Yarmouth Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bialack Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • /16

      Est $1,265,105 Not Listed For Sale

      17837 Bullock St, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17837 Bullock St, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erik Thorn Douglas Elliman

    • 5933 Balcom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,572,543 Not Listed For Sale

      5933 Balcom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5933 Balcom Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Simonian Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town Center

    • 5840 Alonzo Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,090,388 Not Listed For Sale

      5840 Alonzo Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5840 Alonzo Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hans-Jurgen Briese Power Broker

    • 5732 Enfield Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,508,053 Not Listed For Sale

      5732 Enfield Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5732 Enfield Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gitta Van Bennekom Equity Union

    • 5759 Enfield Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,353,415 Not Listed For Sale

      5759 Enfield Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5759 Enfield Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,386,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irene Smaul Beverly and Company, Inc.

    • 5782 Hesperia Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,027,157 Not Listed For Sale

      5782 Hesperia Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5782 Hesperia Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marine Janikyan JohnHart Real Estate

    • 5823 Bertrand Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,582,075 Not Listed For Sale

      5823 Bertrand Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5823 Bertrand Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martin Castro MCRES Properties

    • 5807 Bertrand Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,240,656 Not Listed For Sale

      5807 Bertrand Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5807 Bertrand Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Proctor Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 5812 Hesperia Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,398,508 Not Listed For Sale

      5812 Hesperia Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5812 Hesperia Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Moskowitz Team Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • 5801 Hesperia Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Est $1,155,779 Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Hesperia Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5801 Hesperia Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Zicarelli Style Realty & Inv.Co.Inc.

    • /40

      Est $1,400,073 Not Listed For Sale

      5731 Hesperia Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5731 Hesperia Ave, Encino, CA 91316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Rindenow Equity Union

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home