15,116

Properties in ZIP Code 13760

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $459,209 Not Listed For Sale

      2749 Magnolia St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2749 Magnolia St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hackford WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /30

      Est $220,017 Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Columbia Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3009 Columbia Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niccole Vaughn WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /32

      Est $198,408 Not Listed For Sale

      3046 Magnolia St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3046 Magnolia St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Barrows WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /48

      Est $395,681 Not Listed For Sale

      2726 Magnolia St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2726 Magnolia St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Giacovelli HOWARD HANNA

    • /28

      Est $222,128 Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Columbia Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3004 Columbia Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Stanford HOWARD HANNA

    • /27

      Est $245,692 Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2807 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Pelletier CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /22

      Est $275,526 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Columbia Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3000 Columbia Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Dudinyak CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /47

      Est $283,287 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3003 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    • /31

      Est $236,290 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3005 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Potochniak EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /35

      Est $233,257 Not Listed For Sale

      3522 Columbia Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3522 Columbia Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Welch EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /34

      Est $234,032 Not Listed For Sale

      3522 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3522 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,994
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    • /25

      Est $143,007 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Byford Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      706 Byford Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Gorman EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /2

      Est $207,409 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Douglas Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      804 Douglas Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Wall Listing by EXIT Realty Homeward Bound

    • /29

      Est $238,082 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Lyncourt Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      807 Lyncourt Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    • /27

      Est $232,533 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Lyncourt Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      804 Lyncourt Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,550
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Mallery NEXTHOME KINGDOM

    • /18

      Est $191,578 Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2725 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dunja Hadziabdic CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /31

      Est $203,590 Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2727 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Goldstone WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /33

      Est $221,227 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Harpur Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      713 Harpur Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Gusefski EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /47

      Est $414,133 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Southern Pines Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      920 Southern Pines Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /36

      Est $296,890 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Magnolia St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2615 Magnolia St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Burns-Kennedy Howard Hanna At Home Realty

    • /38

      Est $387,616 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Sugarpine Place, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13 Sugarpine Place, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Mallery NEXTHOME KINGDOM

    • /44

      Est $331,485 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Anne Ln, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      841 Anne Ln, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Tedeschi HOWARD HANNA

    • /21

      Est $214,993 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Taft Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      721 Taft Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rallo HOWARD HANNA

    • /35

      Est $345,911 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Knoll Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1014 Knoll Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Cook FRANCES A. COOK

    • /35

      Est $346,490 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Knoll Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1017 Knoll Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /28

      Est $198,825 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Douglas Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      915 Douglas Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Melville WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /41

      Est $257,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Southern Pines Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1026 Southern Pines Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Hoque EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /38

      Est $241,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Southern Pines Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1022 Southern Pines Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dillenbeck JESSICA DILLENBECK REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /27

      Est $232,924 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Southern Pines Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1014 Southern Pines Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /26

      Est $343,317 Not Listed For Sale

      963 Southern Pines Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      963 Southern Pines Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    • /43

      Est $344,025 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cedar Ct, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Cedar Ct, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,650
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Cataldi EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /23

      Est $222,707 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cedar Ct, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Cedar Ct, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Nogaret HOWARD HANNA

    • /23

      Est $182,495 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Leona Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1008 Leona Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dee-Baisley CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /36

      Est $176,841 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Morlando Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      811 Morlando Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

• /39

      Est $342,397 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Destin Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      809 Destin Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Strong STRONG REALTY

    • /30

      Est $281,506 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Glendale Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      919 Glendale Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Val Slezak KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /20

      Est $199,157 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Lakeview Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      608 Lakeview Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kizis HOWARD HANNA

    • /2

      Est $187,723 Not Listed For Sale

      939 Westminster Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      939 Westminster Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Rose Listing by Coldwell Banker Timberland Properties

    • /33

      Est $183,719 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Westminster Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      943 Westminster Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorelee Schultz HOWARD HANNA

    • /17

      Est $168,591 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Harvard St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      916 Harvard St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,312
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane White WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home