15,116

Properties in ZIP Code 13760

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $123,401 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Central St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      504 Central St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Wall EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /14

      Est $145,664 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Waldo Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      116 Waldo Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,250
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thi Dinh HOWARD HANNA

    • /35

      Est $140,648 Not Listed For Sale

      10 1/2 N Liberty Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10 1/2 N Liberty Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Graves EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • 14 N Loder Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Est $169,245 Not Listed For Sale

      14 N Loder Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 N Loder Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Rivera One Stop Multi Service Inc

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 N Liberty Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      16 N Liberty Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cary Turner WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /18

      Est $157,999 Not Listed For Sale

      401 E Franklin St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      401 E Franklin St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Camera-Eckman HOWARD HANNA

    • /47

      Est $182,431 Not Listed For Sale

      124 W Franklin St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      124 W Franklin St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,600
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Cundy HOWARD HANNA

    • /13

      Est $130,435 Not Listed For Sale

      303 N Nanticoke Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      303 N Nanticoke Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,085
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cary Turner WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /47

      Est $182,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Monroe St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1608 Monroe St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Camille Link HOWARD HANNA

    • /19

      Est $150,468 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Jackson Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      313 Jackson Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Tedeschi HOWARD HANNA

    • /20

      Est $192,748 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Arthur Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      102 Arthur Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Kane WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /10

      Est $145,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1901 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Davis REALTY SOLUTIONS GROUP

    • /15

      Est $141,505 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Arthur Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      15 Arthur Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,800
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane White WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /49

      Est $170,247 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Arthur Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      18 Arthur Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fairchild EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /16

      Est $193,900 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Arthur Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      10 Arthur Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent M Martino eXp REALTY

    • /13

      Est $132,333 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Arthur Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      40 Arthur Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $183,146 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Monroe St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1709 Monroe St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannan Crescente EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /18

      Est $154,412 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Madison Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      102 Madison Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lake EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /13

      Est $147,984 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Jefferson Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      13 Jefferson Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

• /18

      Est $243,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Monroe St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1008 Monroe St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MD Hussain ENTER GROUP

    • /14

      Est $171,869 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Jefferson Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      20 Jefferson Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tod Westlake KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /15

      Est $174,871 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lincoln Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      16 Lincoln Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen James WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /30

      Est $150,409 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cleveland Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Cleveland Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne McDougal EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /18

      Est $122,794 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cleveland Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6 Cleveland Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /26

      Est $142,993 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Fillmore Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      109 Fillmore Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ameshia Prevalus HOWARD HANNA

    • /10

      Est $115,546 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Monroe St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      710 Monroe St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Murphy HOWARD HANNA

    • /8

      Est $149,667 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Harrison Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      105 Harrison Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Santino Gance EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /23

      Est $166,785 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Monroe St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      804 Monroe St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy O'Brien KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /14

      Est $134,585 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Monroe St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      802 Monroe St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,500
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Pelino ROSE PELINO REALTOR

    • /16

      Est $141,647 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Harrison Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3 Harrison Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Meyer NORA M. E. DAVIS REAL ESTATE

    • /29

      Est $158,033 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Parsons Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6 Parsons Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    • /14

      Est $130,413 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Harrison Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      8 Harrison Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

• /28

      Est $112,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Parsons Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7 Parsons Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Arnold HOWARD HANNA

    • /21

      Est $133,195 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fillmore Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2 Fillmore Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gena Tanzini EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /14

      Est $112,901 Not Listed For Sale

      612 North St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      612 North St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MD Junaed EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /21

      Est $167,819 Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Wendell St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      108 W Wendell St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Melville WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /21

      Est $122,328 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Birdsall St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      126 Birdsall St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Graves EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /27

      Est $180,827 Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Wendell St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      109 W Wendell St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /27

      Est $164,393 Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Wendell St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      115 E Wendell St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Reino HOWARD HANNA

    • /13

      Est $111,270 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Carden St, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      106 Carden St, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane White WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home