16,471

Enfield, CT Homes

Section Image
  • 18 Hudson St, Enfield, CT 06082

    $335,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    18 Hudson St, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,405

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Theroux Lock and Key Realty, Inc

    18 Hudson St, Enfield, CT 06082
    • /39

      Est $362,193 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Prior Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20 Prior Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice LaBroad Realty One Group Cutting Edge

  • 33 Middlesex Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    $335,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    33 Middlesex Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,854

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thompson LPT Realty - IConn Team

    33 Middlesex Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 2 Stage Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $367,130 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Stage Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2 Stage Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael DelGreco New England Realty Assoc LLC

  • 27 Play Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $312,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    27 Play Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,382

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Stefaniak Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    27 Play Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 5 Surrey Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $306,245 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Surrey Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Surrey Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Fortune Chestnut Oak Associates

  • 1 Charles St, Enfield, CT 06082

    $355,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1 Charles St, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,627

    Last Listing Agent James Coombs Coldwell Banker Realty

    1 Charles St, Enfield, CT 06082
    • /40

      Est $311,951 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Carriage Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3 Carriage Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neilsen Team - Livian

  • 203 Green Manor Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $345,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    203 Green Manor Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,485

    Last Listing Agent Lori Gabriel Coldwell Banker Realty

    203 Green Manor Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 29 Wagon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $349,994 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Wagon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29 Wagon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garey Allen eRealty Advisors, Inc.

  • 29 Eastgate Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

    $406,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    29 Eastgate Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,790

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Clerice Elite Legacy Realty LLC

    29 Eastgate Ln, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 17 Wagon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $302,855 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Wagon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17 Wagon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudette Alaimo Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 8 Ellis Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $307,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8 Ellis Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,401

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sakey Real Broker CT, LLC

    8 Ellis Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 15 Wagon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $300,342 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wagon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Wagon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Martin Maverick Realty

  • 24 Cooper St, Enfield, CT 06082

    $360,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    24 Cooper St, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,344

    Last Listing Agent Tiziana Tremblay Real Broker CT, LLC

    24 Cooper St, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 4 Overhill Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $342,185 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Overhill Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Overhill Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Kazukynas Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 248 Elm St, Enfield, CT 06082

    $265,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    248 Elm St, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,760

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Ezold Naples Realty Group, LLC

    248 Elm St, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 19 Overhill Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $397,371 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Overhill Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19 Overhill Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Ezold Naples Realty Group, LLC

  • 3 Pinecrest Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $405,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3 Pinecrest Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,810

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Burgio William Raveis Real Estate

    3 Pinecrest Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 10 Vernon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $314,762 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Vernon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10 Vernon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Keck Realty One Group Cutting Edge

  • 5 Bradley Cir Unit F5, Enfield, CT 06082

    $185,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5 Bradley Cir Unit F5, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Wint William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    5 Bradley Cir Unit F5, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 23A Post Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $403,399 Not Listed For Sale

      23A Post Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23A Post Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Canha Trend 2000 Real Estate

  • 15 Woodland St, Enfield, CT 06082

    $285,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    15 Woodland St, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,363

    Last Listing Agent Laura Ennis Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    15 Woodland St, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 38 Post Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $363,623 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Post Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      38 Post Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Fortune Chestnut Oak Associates

  • 9 Carney Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $345,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    9 Carney Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,970

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Block Barile Realty Group

    9 Carney Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 42 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $337,300 Not Listed For Sale

      42 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      42 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karolina Podolska Naples Realty Group, LLC

  • 91 Wynwood Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    $230,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    91 Wynwood Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,343

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Rotondo Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    91 Wynwood Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 38 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $382,939 Not Listed For Sale

      38 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      38 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Murphy Weichert Corporate

  • 52 Field Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $330,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    52 Field Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,788

    Last Listing Agent Lori Longhi Rosehaven Real Estate, LLC

    52 Field Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 16 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $302,486 Not Listed For Sale

      16 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      16 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Slate Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 39 Eastgate Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

    $423,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    39 Eastgate Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,752

    Last Listing Agent Robert Philopena eXp Realty

    39 Eastgate Ln, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 15 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $305,498 Not Listed For Sale

      15 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 David St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Cox Naples Realty Group, LLC

  • 43 Sword Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

    $270,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    43 Sword Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,599

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Thurston KW Legacy Partners

    43 Sword Ave, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 10 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $393,235 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Britt Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 9 Renee Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

    $392,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9 Renee Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,398

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Molloy Coldwell Banker Realty

    9 Renee Ln, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 25 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $273,519 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      25 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terence Dominick Exceptional Real Estate LLC

  • 8 Gary Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $370,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8 Gary Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,662

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Marinak Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    8 Gary Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 23 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $303,105 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      23 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naiasia Kennedy The Bella Group, LLC

  • 84 Windsor St, Enfield, CT 06082

    $310,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    84 Windsor St, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,377

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zelman LPT Realty - IConn Team

    84 Windsor St, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 11 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $330,232 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11 Donna St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Cox Naples Realty Group, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home