16,471

Enfield, CT Homes

Section Image
  • 17 Douglas Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    $340,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    17 Douglas Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,716

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Stocker KW Legacy Partners

    17 Douglas Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 6 Hummingbird Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $423,472 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hummingbird Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6 Hummingbird Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Price KW Legacy Partners

  • 4 Cook Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

    $292,100 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4 Cook Ave, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,064

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Jackson Roundtree Realty LLC

    4 Cook Ave, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 1 Bluebird Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $383,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bluebird Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1 Bluebird Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hvizdo Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2 Abbewood Dr Unit 2, Enfield, CT 06082

    $400,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2 Abbewood Dr Unit 2, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Shea Shea & Company Real Estate,LLC

    2 Abbewood Dr Unit 2, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 27 Redwing Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $435,825 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Redwing Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      27 Redwing Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Crochiere Real Broker CT, LLC

  • 45 Brookside Village, Enfield, CT 06082

    $229,999 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    45 Brookside Village, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,402

    Last Listing Agent Julie Giulietti Affordable Realty

    45 Brookside Village, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 12 Bobolink Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $338,691 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bobolink Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      12 Bobolink Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Gura Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

  • E6 Bradley Cir Unit 6, Enfield, CT 06082

    $210,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    E6 Bradley Cir Unit 6, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudette Alaimo Coldwell Banker Realty

    E6 Bradley Cir Unit 6, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 7 Wallop School Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $376,417 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Wallop School Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Wallop School Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Malcolm Cornerstone Homes Plus, Inc.

  • 13 Plainfield St, Enfield, CT 06082

    $460,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    13 Plainfield St, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,972

    Last Listing Agent Yahira Rodriguez eXp Realty

    13 Plainfield St, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 16 Teach St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $365,995 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Teach St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16 Teach St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Niver William Raveis Real Estate

  • 13 Frew Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

    $360,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    13 Frew Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,165

    Last Listing Agent Beth Hopkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    13 Frew Terrace, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 13 Christopher Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $383,770 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Christopher Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13 Christopher Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Banak Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 56 S River St, Enfield, CT 06082

    $280,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    56 S River St, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,847

    Last Listing Agent Michele Lizee Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    56 S River St, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 3 Christopher Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $381,629 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Christopher Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Christopher Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sakey Real Broker CT, LLC

  • 18 Glen Oak Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    $350,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    18 Glen Oak Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,715

    Last Listing Agent Trisha White Rosehaven Real Estate, LLC

    18 Glen Oak Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 8 Eileen Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $388,355 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Eileen Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Eileen Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Stocker KW Legacy Partners

  • 4 Meacham Dr Unit 4, Enfield, CT 06082

    $450,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4 Meacham Dr Unit 4, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Carpenter Coldwell Banker Realty

    4 Meacham Dr Unit 4, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 23 Roland St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $366,333 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Roland St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      23 Roland St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Bonta Kelley & Katzer Real Estate LL

  • 4 Louise Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    $391,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4 Louise Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,244

    Last Listing Agent Bill Fiore William Raveis Real Estate

    4 Louise Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 10 Sam St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $361,302 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sam St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10 Sam St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Travali Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 257 Abbe Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $329,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    257 Abbe Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,353

    Last Listing Agent Fredrick Maloon Coldwell Banker Realty

    257 Abbe Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 33 Sam St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $346,463 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sam St, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      33 Sam St, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sang Jee Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

  • 20 Holiday Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

    $380,003 Sold May 16, 2025

    20 Holiday Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,051

    Last Listing Agent Bill Arzt Realty One Group Cutting Edge

    20 Holiday Ln, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 30 Kennedy Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $322,441 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Kennedy Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      30 Kennedy Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Rockoff Rockoff Realty

  • 1 Knox St, Enfield, CT 06082

    $77,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1 Knox St, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Above List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark DiFranco DiFranco Realty, Inc.

    1 Knox St, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 21 Kennedy Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $295,479 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Kennedy Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      21 Kennedy Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Pfeifer-Hall Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 5 Vernon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $421,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5 Vernon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,862

    Last Listing Agent Travis McNulty Evermark Property Group

    5 Vernon Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 9 Kennedy Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $311,063 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Kennedy Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9 Kennedy Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Stocker KW Legacy Partners

  • 111 Wynwood Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    $235,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    111 Wynwood Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,833

    Last Listing Agent Erik Sousa William Raveis Real Estate

    111 Wynwood Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 8 Van Buren Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $407,110 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Van Buren Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8 Van Buren Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kusy Evermark Property Group

  • 171 Abbe Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $450,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    171 Abbe Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,428

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Copeland Goormastic William Raveis Real Estate

    171 Abbe Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 1 Van Buren Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $347,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Van Buren Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Van Buren Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent WayLynn Garcia Executive Real Estate

  • 14 Longview Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $284,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14 Longview Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,986

    Last Listing Agent Carol Hall Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    14 Longview Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 6 Coolidge Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $369,015 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Coolidge Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Coolidge Dr, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Colli Realty One Group Cutting Edge

  • 10 Bailey Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    $373,200 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10 Bailey Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,359

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hvizdo Coldwell Banker Realty

    10 Bailey Rd, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 14 Hoover Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $386,289 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hoover Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14 Hoover Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Stocker KW Legacy Partners

  • /38

    $440,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10 Belinda Ln, Enfield, CT 06082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,998

    Last Listing Agent Denise DeSellier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    10 Belinda Ln, Enfield, CT 06082
    • 38 Monroe Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Est $411,478 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Monroe Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      38 Monroe Rd, Enfield, CT 06082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Dubanoski Realty One Group Cutting Edge

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home