7,279

Homes in ZIP Code 80110

Section Image
  • /37

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    347 W Rafferty Gardens Ave, Littleton, CO 80120

    Coming Soon! Rare Opportunity to own a 0.77-acre property in the heart of Littleton with exceptional access to everything you need. Just minutes from downtown Littleton's restaurants, shops, and entertainment, along with nearby parks, trails, and open space. Convenient access to major roadways makes commuting to Denver and the Denver Tech Center simple and efficient. No HOA! No Metro District!

    Mark Zigray C3 Real Estate Solutions LLC

    347 W Rafferty Gardens Ave, Littleton, CO 80120
  • /24

    $1,330

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    800 W Belleview Ave Unit 204, Englewood, CO 80110

    Freshly painted home with new kitchen appliances and remodeled bathroom (different from pictures) Will update ! Largest 1 bedroom floorplan in Park Belleview. Beautiful views of Progress Park! Across from Belleview Park/Pirates Cove! Updated bedroom carpet and pad. Ceramic tile on bathroom, living room, and kitchen floors. Updated interior paint. NEW storm door. Convenient access to Santa Fe,

    800 W Belleview Ave Unit 204, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /28

    $525,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3370 W Tanforan Dr, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,754

    Last Listing Agent Matt Lawicki Your Castle Realty LLC

    3370 W Tanforan Dr, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /30

      Est $584,412 Not Listed For Sale

      3570 W Pimlico Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3570 W Pimlico Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Dutzer Kentwood Real Estate

  • /30

    $624,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    4151 S Cherokee St, Englewood, CO 80110

    Completely reimagined and fully permitted, this stunning renovation offers the perfect blend of flexibility, functionality, and income potential. Designed to live as a single-family home or easily configured for multi-generational living or a legal short-term rental, this property is a true house-hacker’s dream. The lock-off suite features its own private entrance, full kitchen, and laundry—ideal

    Mitch Gilbert RE/MAX Professionals

    4151 S Cherokee St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /17

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2155 W Baltic Place, Englewood, CO 80110

    Englewood home near South Platte River with fenced yard & easy access to dining QUICK FACTSLocation: EnglewoodRent: $2,800Beds/Baths: 3 / 1Parking: DrivewayPets: No petsLaundry: IncludedAvailable: NowLease Term: FlexibleUtilities: Tenant pays all MANAGEMENT / LICENSINGReal Estate Solutions, License Number EC100031872 PORTABLE SCREENING REPORTFor us to

    Lisa Weik Real Estate Solutions

    2155 W Baltic Place, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /15

    $385,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4210 S Dale Ct, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,890

    Last Listing Agent Kara Nunley LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4210 S Dale Ct, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /26

      Est $500,341 Not Listed For Sale

      3505 W Pimlico Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3505 W Pimlico Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Colson RE/MAX

  • /36

    $579,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    2959 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

    Set in an incredible neighborhood with truly amazing neighbors, this home offers the kind of community people dream about. You’re just minutes from some of the area’s best restaurants and the iconic Gothic Theatre, making nights out effortless and fun. Inside, natural light pours through the windows, creating a warm, inviting feel, while the spacious backyard gives you plenty of room to relax,

    Barry Osafo-Atta JPAR Modern Real Estate

    2959 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /34

    $597 - $696

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 130 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2137 S Vallejo St, Englewood, CO 80110

    2137 S Vallejo St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /30

    $645,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5015 S Prince Place, Littleton, CO 80123

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,855

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Hardman Worth Clark Realty

    5015 S Prince Place, Littleton, CO 80123
    • /44

      Est $516,091 Not Listed For Sale

      4755 S Irving St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4755 S Irving St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laverne Brookie Coldwell Banker Realty 54

  • /43

    $685,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    4151 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

    Last Unit - Stunning contemporary NEW construction 1/2 duplex (South unit) just completed in super hot South Broadway. Luxury kitchen with modern cabinetry, huge 11' eat-in island with stunning movement in the quartz countertops, closet-style pantry, under-cabinet & under-island lights & Kitchen Aid appliances. An upgraded contemporary handrail opens the floor plan. Solid white oak hardwoods on

    Jordan Connett Connett Real Estate

    4151 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /18

    $1,335 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    800 W Belleview Ave Unit 509, Englewood, CO 80110

    Beautiful mountain views with elevator access from the 5th floor! Large 1bd/1bth floorplan in Park Belleview. Across from Belleview Park/Pirates Cove! Updated throughout. Enjoy lots of natural sunlight from the oversized living room window. Relax at the community pool during the summer months. Community shared large laundry room/library located on the first floor. Elevator and assigned parking

    Christine Barton Park Realty and Property Management

    800 W Belleview Ave Unit 509, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /22

    $435,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4385 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,977

    Last Listing Agent Corey Martin Keller Williams DTC

    4385 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /38

      Est $560,020 Not Listed For Sale

      3275 W Layton Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3275 W Layton Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Hammack KM Luxury Homes

  • /26

    $595,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft

    4785 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

    OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY APRIL 19 1PM-3PM Welcome home to this beautifully updated, light-filled ranch in the desirable Leeland Heights neighborhood in Englewood! Inside, you'll find newly refinished original hardwood floors, fresh paint, and abundant natural light creating a warm, inviting feel. The spacious living room offers both comfort and functionality for everyday living. The remodeled kitchen

    Jeremy Jerez HomeSmart Realty

    4785 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /34

    $597 - $696

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 130 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2137 S Vallejo St, Englewood, CO 80110

    2137 S Vallejo St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /12

    $280,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    303 W Lehow Ave Unit 22, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,606

    Last Listing Agent William Owen Equity Colorado Real Estate

    303 W Lehow Ave Unit 22, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /20

      Est $163,680 Not Listed For Sale

      800 W Belleview Ave Unit 407, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      800 W Belleview Ave Unit 407, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Lynn Lynn Real Estate

  • /41

    $600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    595 W Eastman Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

    If you like the perfect blend of solid construction of years past blended with the features of a new home, you’ll cherish this excellent Englewood location on a corner lot near parks and Santa Fe Drive offering easy access to State Highway 285 to the foothills and Interstate I-25 to Downtown Denver. This home has been professionally and extensively remodeled with top of the line upgrades that

    Kurt Haneke MB Denver Dwellings Inc

    595 W Eastman Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /27

    $3,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4000 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

    Fully Updated 4-Bedroom, 2-Bath Home with Mountain Views! Enjoy stunning mountain sunsets from your front porch inthis freshly renovated home, featuring a private fenced yard, brand-new bathrooms, fixtures, flooring, and CENTRAL AIR CONDITIONING! The primary bedroom is a true treat, featuring an 120+ sqft walk-in closet with ample room for storage. Each bedroom features a new ceiling fan and

    Kaitlyn Hogan Ardito Properties LLC

    4000 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /34

    $642,500 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5010 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,855

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hutchinson Goodhouse Real Estate LLC

    5010 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /12

      Est $183,126 Not Listed For Sale

      800 W Belleview Ave Unit 310, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      800 W Belleview Ave Unit 310, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Ferguson Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /24

    $589,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    4201 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110

    Welcome to this charming, thoughtfully updated brick ranch home that is truly move-in ready! The spacious open layout features a bright living room with durable laminate flooring, seamlessly flowing into a welcoming dining area. The kitchen is equipped with sleek stainless steel appliances, granite counter tops and an inviting breakfast nook. Enjoy the convenience of main-floor laundry room

    Justine Valenzuela Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    4201 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /34

    $597 - $696

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 130 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2137 S Vallejo St, Englewood, CO 80110

    2137 S Vallejo St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /23

    $506,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4112 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,364

    Last Listing Agent Katie Thomas Corcoran Perry & Co.

    4112 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /28

      Est $254,966 Not Listed For Sale

      313 W Lehow Ave Unit 2, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      313 W Lehow Ave Unit 2, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ranae Urso EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

  • /27

    $599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft

    4215 S Lipan St, Englewood, CO 80110

    Completely remodeled and move-in ready, this Englewood home delivers the kind of lifestyle buyers love: updated comfort, neighborhood energy, outdoor space, and easy access to the best of the south Denver metro. Located near Jason Park, local restaurants, the Englewood Recreation Center, and the growing S Broadway corridor, this home places everyday convenience close by while still offering the

    Ann Marlin eXp Realty, LLC

    4215 S Lipan St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /18

    $1,700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2024 W Hamilton Place Unit 2024 W Hamilton Place, Englewood, CO 80110

    Hamilton 2024 is a very clean, private lower level. Its 960 square feet includes - Two bedrooms - One bath - living room. A private back yard entrance, with washer/dryer. Plenty of off-street parking with an 8x6 foot storage shed. All applicants must call to discuss details regarding this property.

  • /32

    $586,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    4545 S Inca St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,755

    Last Listing Agent Holly Malcolm Malcolm Real Estate

    4545 S Inca St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /25

      Est $229,493 Not Listed For Sale

      311 W Lehow Ave Unit 1, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      311 W Lehow Ave Unit 1, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen White Keller Williams DTC

  • /21

    $209,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft

    311 W Lehow Ave Unit 3, Englewood, CO 80110

    Completely remodeled 1 bed, 1 full bath condo featuring stylish upgrades throughout!Luxury vinyl flooring runs seamlessly through the home, creating a modern and low-maintenance living space*The beautifully updated kitchen showcases granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and striking navy and brass accents, with the refrigerator included*Enjoy cozy evenings by the wood-burning

    Sean Willcox Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    311 W Lehow Ave Unit 3, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /41

    $3,310

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3092 W Layton Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

    This fully remodeled 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers a thoughtfully designed floor plan with a modern touch. Inside, enjoy updated flooring and paint that create a bright, inviting atmosphere. The sleek kitchen features stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops, seamlessly connecting to the living areas for easy entertaining.The large, fenced backyard is perfect for outdoor

    3092 W Layton Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /32

    $950,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2900 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,280

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Burke Berkshire Hathaway Home Services, Rocky Mountain Realtors

    2900 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /11

      Est $242,507 Not Listed For Sale

      303 W Lehow Ave Unit 2, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      303 W Lehow Ave Unit 2, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bradley Kenna Real Estate

  • /23

    $595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    4374 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110

    Step into this picture-perfect 4-bedroom, 2-bath bungalow that feels like it’s straight out of a Pottery Barn catalog. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated, blending timeless charm with modern updates. The heart of the home is the inviting kitchen, where quartz countertops sparkle against stylish cabinetry, and subway tile and create the perfect gathering space for family and friends. Both

    Pamela Cameron HomeSmart Realty

    4374 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /22

    $1,830

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3237 S Huron St, Englewood, CO 80110

    Take advantage of this wonderful 2 bedroom 1 bath duplex located in Englewood off Dartmouth and Santa Fe. Nearby you will find parks, several dining options and River Point Shopping Center. This duplex features plenty of windows to let the light shine in, off street parking and is conveniently located. Don't miss out! Apply today! For showings please call the leasing line at . There is an $85

    3237 S Huron St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /23

    $360,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3450 S Alcott St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,506

    Last Listing Agent Seth Jones LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3450 S Alcott St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /28

      Est $282,575 Not Listed For Sale

      301 W Lehow Ave Unit 14B, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      301 W Lehow Ave Unit 14B, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Stark 8Z Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home