287

Recently Sold Homes in 80110

Section Image
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3920 S Inca St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,443

    Last Listing Agent Kendrick Cook New Western Acquisitions

    3920 S Inca St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /31

    $635,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1070 W Oxford Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,150

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Villanueba HomeSmart

    1070 W Oxford Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /24

    $185,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4661 S Decatur St Unit 109, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,811

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Smith Homesmith Real Estate

    4661 S Decatur St Unit 109, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /50

    $1,275,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4591 S Mariposa Ct, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,663

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Steen Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    4591 S Mariposa Ct, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /32

    $600,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3270 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,302

    Last Listing Agent Brogan Rossi Compass - Denver

    3270 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /22

    $193,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3245 S Bryant St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,127

    Last Listing Agent Paula Guercio Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    3245 S Bryant St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /37

    $555,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3722 S Green Ct, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,292

    Last Listing Agent Norvan Massey Orchard Brokerage LLC

    3722 S Green Ct, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /32

    $610,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3921 S Hazel Ct, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,175

    Last Listing Agent Kathi Spencer Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    3921 S Hazel Ct, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /24

    $395,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3330 S Bryant St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,509

    Last Listing Agent Froylan Vazquez Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    3330 S Bryant St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /42

    $721,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4545 S Lipan Ct, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,904

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Chirico RE/MAX Professionals

    4545 S Lipan Ct, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /31

    $545,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3736 S Inca St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,020

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kiker Keller Williams DTC

    3736 S Inca St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /19

    $655,800 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4792 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,929

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Hatfield RE/MAX Professionals

    4792 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /25

    $516,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    235 W Lehigh Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,621

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Frenchmore Distinct Real Estate LLC

    235 W Lehigh Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4344 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,791

    Last Listing Agent Erin Walser Ed Prather Real Estate

    4344 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /24

    $400,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3064 S Cherokee St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,599

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Kleckner RE/MAX Professionals

    3064 S Cherokee St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /31

    $655,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2849 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,420

    Last Listing Agent Ann Brink Realty One Group Premier Colorado

    2849 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /50

    $575,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2913 W Tanforan Dr, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,794

    Last Listing Agent Julie Leins Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    2913 W Tanforan Dr, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /29

    $500,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3411 W Dill Rd, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,953

    Last Listing Agent David Cordova Epique Realty

    3411 W Dill Rd, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /34

    $430,481 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2332 W Baltic Place, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,863

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Tempas Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    2332 W Baltic Place, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /50

    $510,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4263 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,005

    Last Listing Agent Maria Hambrick Compass - Denver

    4263 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /35

    $500,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2983 W Layton Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,122

    Last Listing Agent Doug Jones HomeSmart

    2983 W Layton Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /25

    $549,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4226 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,471

    Last Listing Agent Lee Pasqualucci JPAR Modern Real Estate

    4226 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /35

    $635,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4730 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,692

    Last Listing Agent Meg Pitkin Milehimodern

    4730 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /38

    $528,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2855 S Fox Ct, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,226

    Last Listing Agent Alison Brennan RE/MAX Professionals

    2855 S Fox Ct, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /17

    $750,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4065 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connor Knutson Pinnacle Real Estate Advisors

    4065 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /37

    $550,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4850 S Inca St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,678

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Hrovat Keller Williams DTC

    4850 S Inca St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /15

    $395,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3452 S Clay St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,844

    Last Listing Agent Darleen Porras Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    3452 S Clay St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /34

    $465,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4762 S Clay Ct, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,297

4762 S Clay Ct, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /33

    $185,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4671 S Decatur St Unit 231, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,952

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lopez Thrive Real Estate Group

    4671 S Decatur St Unit 231, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4180 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,961

    Last Listing Agent Gary Marchese HomeSmart

    4180 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /34

    $565,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4450 S Fox St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,100

    Last Listing Agent Katelynn Pace Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    4450 S Fox St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /15

    $465,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    601 W Layton Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,964

    Last Listing Agent Christine Rodgers RE/MAX Professionals

    601 W Layton Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3733 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,324

    Last Listing Agent Ana Chavez LoKation Real Estate

    3733 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /33

    $729,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2910 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,132

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Richards LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    2910 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /28

    $569,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4501 S Lipan Ct, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,377

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Tafoya Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    4501 S Lipan Ct, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /44

    $610,300 Sold May 23, 2025

    4550 S Fox St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,260

    Last Listing Agent Michele Gwin RE/MAX Professionals

    4550 S Fox St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /47

    $580,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2705 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,390

    Last Listing Agent Greg Kitzmiller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    2705 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /30

    $650,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3103 W Bellewood Dr, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,935

    Last Listing Agent David Williams Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    3103 W Bellewood Dr, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /33

    $308,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3675 S Cherokee St Unit 710, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,727

    Last Listing Agent Susan Davis Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    3675 S Cherokee St Unit 710, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /19

    $87,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3650 S Federal Blvd Unit 181, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nakayla Gribble Guardian Real Estate Group

    3650 S Federal Blvd Unit 181, Englewood, CO 80110

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home