7,591

Homes in ZIP Code 80113

Section Image
  • /24

    $608,300 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2900 S Downing St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,639

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    2900 S Downing St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /35

      Est $568,146 Not Listed For Sale

      4697 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4697 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Ochoa Megastar Realty

  • /27

    $679,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft

    2132 E Dartmouth Ave, Englewood, CO 80113

    Welcome to your new home! A classic brick ranch located in the highly desirable Cherry Creek School District and zoned for Cherry Creek High School, West Middle School, and Cherry Hills Village Elementary, offering privacy, a surprising amount of space, and long-term upside in a prime Englewood location. The main level features original hardwood floors, plantation shutters, and great natural

    Phillip Bicker MODestate

    2132 E Dartmouth Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /34

    $2,900,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3535 S Franklin St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,095,799

    Last Listing Agent Ian Wolfe LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3535 S Franklin St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /49

      Est $536,367 Not Listed For Sale

      4660 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4660 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baron Baron Enterprises Inc

  • /45

    $879,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft

    2918 S Ogden St, Englewood, CO 80113

    You have found the perfect 5 bedroom home. Recently renovated and permitted, this home will delight. The kitchen has been updated, all the baths have been remodeled, new window coverings, new paint, new light fixtures, new California Closets, and new engineered wood floor in the basement. The roof was new in 2021. The hot water heater, furnace and A/C Unit are also new. There are solar panels

    Annzo Phelps Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    2918 S Ogden St, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /47

    $3,500,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4845 S Gaylord St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,432,166

    Last Listing Agent Ann Kerr LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4845 S Gaylord St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /38

      Est $490,913 Not Listed For Sale

      4697 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4697 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Gordon RE/MAX

  • /36

    $699,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    1900 E Girard Place Unit 901, Englewood, CO 80113

    SELLER SAYS SELL New Price! New Price !!! Call Lisa now to through security and for a private showing!! Open 1:30-3:30 We can't wait to show you the views!! ASSUMABLE Loan at 2.25%. SELLER will Lease at $4900Sales price quick possession Discover this stunning two-story penthouse in the prestigious Waterford at Cherry Hills community, offering an exceptional blend of style and convenience.

    Lisa Taylor Compass - Denver

    1900 E Girard Place Unit 901, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    620 E Grand Ave, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,812

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Rafii New Western Acquisitions

    620 E Grand Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /15

      Est $436,915 Not Listed For Sale

      4686 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4686 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Koltay Resident Realty South Metro

  • /28

    $822,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft

    1900 E Girard Place Unit 403, Englewood, CO 80113

    Low-maintenance, lock-and-go living in one of the most desirable buildings near Cherry Hills! This elegant, spacious, and thoughtfully designed residence offers beautiful mountain and sunset views through expansive floor-to-ceiling windows. Originally reimagined with a high-end, permitted renovation, the home features a magazine-worthy open-concept layout with herringbone flooring, a stunning

    Chase Nelson NAV Real Estate

    1900 E Girard Place Unit 403, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /2

    $9,300,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    20 Viking Dr, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 9,101 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,022/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,163,560

    Last Listing Agent The Hoholik Team Milehimodern

    20 Viking Dr, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /14

      Est $437,524 Not Listed For Sale

      4684 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4684 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Monroe RE/MAX

  • /48

    $3,995,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,870 Sq Ft

    15 Layton Ln, Englewood, CO 80113

    Located on a quiet cul-de-sac in highly sought-after Old Cherry Hills, this one-acre property offers privacy, mature landscaping, and room to live comfortably both indoors and out. The setting provides a rare combination of neighborhood convenience and peaceful surroundings. The home blends classic design with comfortable, functional living. Generous gathering spaces flow naturally for

    Christina Good LoKation Real Estate

    15 Layton Ln, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /38

    $657,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3250 S Marion St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,161

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Rohrbough LoKation

    3250 S Marion St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /28

      Est $582,124 Not Listed For Sale

      4667 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4667 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faith Young Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /40

    $500,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    1111 E Dartmouth Ave, Englewood, CO 80113

    Welcome home to this Englewood Charmer, which perfectly blends an old-home feel with an elegant remodel. Centered around a fireplace and hearth, the spacious living and dining rooms are bright, warm, and welcoming. The remodeled eat-in kitchen is an entertainer’s delight, featuring quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a glass subway tile backsplash, new cabinet hardware, and a sunny

    Peter Cook Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    1111 E Dartmouth Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /48

    $6,838,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1700 E Tufts Ave, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,711,218

    Last Listing Agent Susie Dews Compass - Denver

    1700 E Tufts Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /36

      Est $495,665 Not Listed For Sale

      4555 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4555 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Berg 8Z Real Estate

  • /24

    $435,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 597 Sq Ft

    2854 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

    Welcome to the grown-up luxury treehouse you dreamed of as a child, nestled in the heart of Englewood! This charming 1921 home offers 597 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfectly situated within walking distance to coffee shops, restaurants, and local favorites, while still providing quick access to hiking, skiing, mountain biking, and Colorado’s endless outdoor adventures.

    Shonna Howell RE/MAX Professionals

    2854 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /26

    $550,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3052 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,690

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Chambless The Platinum Group

    3052 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /34

      Est $497,881 Not Listed For Sale

      4585 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4585 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Arredondo Megastar Realty

  • /17

    $795,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft

    60 E Bates Ave, Englewood, CO 80113

    WOW!!!!!!!!!!! Great Rental Income Property located in established neighborhood. This is a side by side duplex with an extra separate unit in one of the basements. Owner liquidating well established guaranteed rental income property. No sign is posted on the property and no showings unless under contract. Units have been updated except for one of the basement units. Shows well with great increase

    Loren Berk Key Real Estate Group LLC

    60 E Bates Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /23

    $494,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4548 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,547

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Dixon 8z Real Estate

    4548 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /29

      Est $415,980 Not Listed For Sale

      4570 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4570 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Vielhauer Vielhauer Realty Inc

  • /50

    $8,900,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 9,923 Sq Ft

    4 Vista Rd, Englewood, CO 80113

    Set on 2.3 acres behind a gated, tree-lined drive in Cherry Hills Village, 4 Vista Road is a rare combination of scale, craftsmanship, and privacy. This custom Craftsman estate by KC Jones is thoughtfully designed for both daily living and entertaining, with impeccably landscaped grounds, terraces, and outdoor living spaces that feel expansive yet intentional. Highlights include a dramatic

    Christopher Bouc LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4 Vista Rd, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /5

    $1,910,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4290 Honey Locust Dr, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,680 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,982,751

    Last Listing Agent Trish Bragg and Maggie Armstrong LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4290 Honey Locust Dr, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /26

      Est $571,796 Not Listed For Sale

      4536 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4536 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KC Butler Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

  • /50

    $5,950,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 10,372 Sq Ft

    7 Waterside Terrace, Englewood, CO 80113

    Set on a quiet cul-de-sac in the prestigious Buell Mansion enclave of Cherry Hills Village, 7 Waterside Terrace offers a refined balance of privacy, scale, and setting. Positioned directly across from picturesque Buell Lake, the home captures serene water views and a true sense of retreat, just minutes from Denver’s top amenities. A circular drive and mature landscaping create a welcoming

    Anne Dresser- Kocur LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    7 Waterside Terrace, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /30

    $670,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3287 S Humboldt St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,126

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Perez Megastar Realty

    3287 S Humboldt St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /47

      Est $508,989 Not Listed For Sale

      4515 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4515 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody Switzer Compass - Denver

  • /48

    $5,990,000 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,441 Sq Ft

    15 Sandy Lake Rd, Englewood, CO 80113

    This rare brand-new construction showcases Modern Colorado architecture with refined Mid-Century touches, designed by the renowned Woodley Architecture. Located in one of the most coveted enclaves, Buell Mansion, this home is perfectly positioned on Sandy Lake Road, offering breathtaking mountain & lake views. A dramatic two-story entry with floor-to-ceiling Marvin windows and expansive sliding

    Helm, Weaver Helm Compass - Denver

    15 Sandy Lake Rd, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /50

    $820,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2201 E Floyd Ave, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,930

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Nowakiwsky RE/MAX Professionals

    2201 E Floyd Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /30

      Est $576,593 Not Listed For Sale

      4590 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4590 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diego Cardenas Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /21

    $315,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 530 Sq Ft

    4755 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

    Charming Bungalow on a Generous Double Lot!Experience the best of both worlds with this delightful doll house offering low-maintenance living and the luxury of a spacious, fenced yard complete with storage shed. The generous lot features convenient off-street parking and alley access—perfect for additional vehicles, trailers, or RV storage.Step inside to discover brand-new, wide-plank

    Jamie Schingeck The Green House

    4755 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /32

    $432,540 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4232 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,260

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Young RE/MAX Professionals

    4232 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /25

      Est $573,307 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4510 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diego Cardenas Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /32

    $550,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,169 Sq Ft

    4345 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

    *Price Improvement* Thoughtfully updated and full of character, this light-filled Englewood ranch in South Broadway Heights blends timeless charm with modern comfort. A finished front garden and lush lawn create inviting curb appeal, while inside, warm wood floors, arched doorways, and custom built-ins add style and personality. Major updates including a new roof (2023), radon mitigation system,

    Kazan Clark Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    4345 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /17

    $437,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4591 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,790

    Last Listing Agent Jason Reynolds Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    4591 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home